Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Radcross 2013

Ergebnis Männer Elite

Distance: 25.6000 km                              Moyenne: 26.6830 km/h

Rang    t-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Team                            Zeit       Rückstand
    1      2  GER19871119  WALSLEBEN, Philipp                   BKCP-Power Plus                 00:57:33.889
    2      3  GER19890108  MEISEN, Marcel                       BKCP-Power Plus                 00:57:44.459  00:00:10
    3      1  GER19871120  PFINGSTEN, Christoph                 Cyclingteam De Rijke- Shanks    01:00:17.639  00:02:43
    4      9  GER19900227  BÜCHMANN, Jan                        Nannook Cycling Team            01:00:27.628  00:02:53
    5      4  GER19891009  QUAST, Ole                           Stevens Racing Team             01:00:40.522  00:03:06
    6     26  GER19810129  ROSENKRANZ, Gerrit                   RSV Daadetal                    01:01:47.295  00:04:13
    7      5  GER19870625  WAGNER, Sascha                       RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   01:02:21.915  00:04:48
    8     11  GER19900623  WALSLEBEN, Max                       Nutrixxion Abus                 01:02:28.738  00:04:54
    9     58  GER19890405  EYRING, Andy                         RWV Haselbach                   01:02:29.185  00:04:55
   10     14  GER19810821  KAUFMANN, Markus                     Saikl`s -Crossteam              01:02:42.564  00:05:08
   11     18  GER19811116  GENZE, Hannes                        RV Pfeil Magstadt               01:02:43.674  00:05:09
   12     10  GER19851122  BERGER, Heinrich                     Harvestehuder RV v. 1909        01:02:45.025  00:05:11
   13     12  GER19870515  SCHNEIDER, Sascha                    Gunsha - Racingteam             01:02:54.490  00:05:20
   14      7  GER19830718  AMBROZIAK, Christoph                 Gunsha - Racingteam             01:05:15.642  00:07:41

   15     35  GER19831027  SCHUCHARDT, Michael                  Team TEXPA-SIMPLON              - 1 Runde
   16     20  GER19901201  RIECKMANN, Tim                       B.O.C. Racing Team
   17     19  GER19891126  AMPLER, Rick                         Jenaer Rad-Verein
   18     27  GER19781110  MANNTZ, Jan David                    SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
   19     24  GER19750906  HANNÖVER; Thomas                     Telt Cyclo Cross Team Elite
   20     46  GER19851103  KAMPHAUS, Christopher                RC Viktoria Neheim
   21     25  GER19890604  SEDLMAIR, Roman                      Berner-bikes.com-RadreisenMall
   22     63  GER19820101  SCHNEIDAWIND, Christian              Team TEXPA-SIMPLON
   23     72  GER19810225  ODROSEK, Marc                        Bike Racing Team Limburg
   24     31  GER19730203  RIHA, Vladi                          VC Vegesack                     - 2 Runden
   25     32  GER19870625  STRILLER, Johannes                   RSC Reinheim
   26     51  GER19840711  HARTWICH, Lars                       RSV Team Springe
   27     28  GER19900127  SCHLENKRICH, Alexander               Berner-bikes.com-RadreisenMall
   28     50  GER19900125  EITLER, Maximilian                   VC Darmstadt
   29     42  GER19890722  BRAUT, Benjamin                      SSV Gera
   30     47  GER19870418  WITTE, Michael                       RSG Blau-Weiß Buchholz          - 3 Runden
   31     41  GER19740316  WOELKI, Thorben                      RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe
   32     57  GER19870604  HILDMANN, Andre                      TUSPO Weende
   33     61  GER19801123  VOLK, Mirko                          RV-TTC Fürstengrund
   34     49  GER19851010  FRANKE, Hendrik                      RC Viktoria Neheim
   35     43  GER19830814  RADEMACHER, Michael                  RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart
   36     66  GER19780309  FARUHN, Samuel                       RSV Irschenberg
   37     64  GER19750528  WOWERAT, Dirk                        OSC Potsdam
   38     39  GER19820319  TRÄDER, Kai                          Radteam Cöpenick
   39     71  GER19860906  MERTENS, Marc                        Cycling Team Wuppertal          - 4 Runden
   40     54  GER19860924  SCHÜSSLER, Thomas                    RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart
   41     53  GER19841226  LENZ, Konrad                         Radteam Cöpenick
   42     45  GER19781103  RADEMACHER, Stefan                   RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart

        15  GER19820318  SICKMÜLLER, Johannes                 Stevens Racing Team             DNF
        16  GER19860520  SCHWEISGUTH, Severin                 Gunsha - Racingteam             DNF
        17  GER19880223  WEBER, Sascha                        Continental Cyclingteam CCI Di  DNF
        21  GER19760115  KUSCHLA, Sven                        Gunsha - Racingteam             DNF
        36  GER19770519  VÖKS, Hendrik                        SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  DNF
        48  GER19900129  KUSTIN-BECKER, Kai                   RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   DNF



       Bad Salzdetfurth  13.01.2013/ 15:37:45



Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de