Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Querfeldein Rennsport 2011

Runde 2 Junioren

    1      1  Eckmann*, Yannick       TREK Livestrong                 00:08:14  00:16:15.542
    2      2  Herklotz, Silvio        RSV Werner Otto Berlin e.V.               00:16:15.788  00:00:00
    3      3  Lehmann, Julian         Harburger RG e.V.                         00:16:57.978  00:00:42
    4      9  Dieteren, Jan           SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.                    00:17:08.691  00:00:53
    5      5  Gruner, Yannick         RC Endspurt Herford 1954 e.V.             00:17:24.644  00:01:09
    6     13  Mathis, Marco           TV Kressbronn e.V. - Radsport             00:17:44.157  00:01:28
    7      4  Müller, Steffen         RC Endspurt Herford 1954 e.V.             00:18:01.020  00:01:45
    8      7  Cords, Johannes         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.                00:18:01.209  00:01:45
    9      6  Lindenau, Max           RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 e.            00:18:01.455  00:01:45
   10     14  Drumm, Felix            RSC Zweibrücken 88 e.V.                   00:18:06.169  00:01:50
   11      8  Siemermann, Johannes    RSG Lohne-Vechta e.V.                     00:18:09.905  00:01:54
   12     18  Bremser, Tobias         RSC Wiesbaden e.V.                        00:18:20.498  00:02:04
   13     25  Britz, Jakob            Radlerfreunde Homburg e.V.                00:18:23.566  00:02:08
   14     11  Schlenkrich, Burkhard   Hannoverscher Rad-Sport-Club v            00:18:32.974  00:02:17
   15     33  Keller, Hermann         Rad-Union 1913 Wangen e.V.                00:18:33.284  00:02:17
   16     31  Egger, Mike-Aaron       RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach e.V.             00:18:33.511  00:02:17
   17     12  Rieckmann, Felix        Harburger RG e.V.                         00:18:35.642  00:02:20
   18     36  Pfäffle, Christian      MTB Teck e.V.                             00:18:38.318  00:02:22
   19     15  Schrader, Jan-Ole       RSG Nordheide e.V.                        00:18:49.960  00:02:34
   20     19  Ehrke, Christian        RC Kleinmachnow e.V.                      00:18:53.575  00:02:38
   21     10  Carstensen, Lucas       Harburger RG e.V.                         00:18:59.789  00:02:44
   22     21  Beyer, Sebastian        Harburger RG e.V.                         00:19:14.704  00:02:59
   23     35  Simon, Jannik           RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.            00:19:15.820  00:03:00
   24     16  Abraham, Julius         RC Kleinmachnow e.V.                      00:19:36.778  00:03:21
   25     17  Burmeister, Nico-Manne  RSV Peitz e.V.                            00:19:37.656  00:03:22
   26     34  Grobert, Henrik         SV Kirchzarten - Radsport -               00:19:46.247  00:03:30
   27     27  Plagemann, Andre        Paddel- und Radsportclub Emsst            00:19:50.397  00:03:34
   28     28  Beckert, Oliver         RSC Wiesbaden e.V.                        00:20:13.167  00:03:57
   29     29  Danner, Christoph       RV Vorwärts 1904 Offenbach e.V            00:20:46.463  00:04:30
   30     32  Müller, Michael         VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V.                   00:20:48.744  00:04:33
   31     30  Huber, Matthias         Team Baier Landshut e.V.                  00:21:22.898  00:05:07
   32     26  Lange, Lukas            RRG Bremen e.V.                           00:21:27.171  00:05:11