Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Querfeldein Rennsport 2011

Männer Elite 1. Runde

    1      1  Walsleben, Philipp      BKCP - POWERPLUS                00:08:14.291
    2      2  Pfingsten, Christoph    Cyclingteam de Rijke            00:08:14.509  00:00:00
    3      4  Weber, Sascha           Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:08:24.212  00:00:09
    4      6  Birkenfeld, René        Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.           00:08:24.817  00:00:10
    5      3  Sickmüller, Johannes    Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:08:25.501  00:00:11
    6     15  Genze, Hannes           Multivan Merida Biking Team     00:08:25.821  00:00:11
    7     12  Kaufmann, Markus        TB Neuffen e.V.                 00:08:33.875  00:00:19
    8     18  Trettwer, Helmut        Team Baier Landshut e.V.        00:08:41.565  00:00:27
    9      7  Wagner, Sascha          RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   00:08:43.559  00:00:29
   10     47  Palmberger, Rupert      Post-SV Weilheim e.V. - Radspo  00:08:43.788  00:00:29
   11      5  Volkmann, Karsten       Team Isaac Torgau e.V.          00:08:48.761  00:00:34
   12      8  Opitz, Konrad Michael   SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  00:08:58.026  00:00:43
   13     26  Lechermann, Thomas      Team Baier Landshut e.V.        00:09:01.983  00:00:47
   14      9  Ambroziak, Christoph    RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.          00:09:02.224  00:00:47
   15     11  Berger, Heinrich        Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:09:04.210  00:00:49
   16     50  Kiechle, Martin         RSC Kempten e.V.                00:09:04.346  00:00:50
   17     61  Eiermann, Daniel        RIG Freiburg                    00:09:04.631  00:00:50
   18     53  Becker, Philipp         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:09:12.041  00:00:57
   19     20  Golderer, Roland        RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.  00:09:12.928  00:00:58
   20     25  Schneidawind, Christia  RV Concordia Trieb e.V.         00:09:13.256  00:00:58
   21     46  Walter, Michael         RC Radl-Express Feucht e.V.     00:09:16.874  00:01:02
   22     13  Kuschla, Sven           RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde e.V  00:09:18.669  00:01:04
   23     17  Kamphaus, Christopher   RC Viktoria Neheim e.V.         00:09:23.184  00:01:08
   24     24  Schweisguth, Severin    Team Icehouse e.V.              00:09:27.480  00:01:13
   25     44  Scholz, Achim           Warsteiner All Terrain Team e.  00:09:39.005  00:01:24
   26     27  Herbst, Phil            RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   00:09:41.559  00:01:27
   27     14  Manntz, Jan-David       SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  00:09:42.114  00:01:27
   28     49  Wowerat, Dirk           OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.  00:09:43.006  00:01:28
   29     37  Kühn, Marcus            TSV Schmiden                    00:09:46.390  00:01:32
   30     75  Volk, Mirko             TSV 1875 Höchst e.V. Abt. Rads  00:09:52.137  00:01:37
   31     69  Friedrich, Max          Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt   00:09:57.857  00:01:43
   32     30  Becker, Bastian         SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          00:10:00.480  00:01:46
   33     55  Odrosek, Marc           Bike-Racing Team Limburg        00:10:02.482  00:01:48
   34     38  Rademacher, Michael     RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   00:10:08.087  00:01:53
   35     39  Knopf, Stefan           Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.      00:10:09.748  00:01:55
   36     56  Politt, Christian       Harburger RG e.V.               00:10:16.547  00:02:02
   37     58  Mensching, Helge        RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen   00:10:17.186  00:02:02
   38     54  Bojarkin, Denis         Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen     00:10:18.438  00:02:04
   39     76  Wambold, Torsten        SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          00:10:20.702  00:02:06
   40     32  Rößler, Steffen         RSV Concordia Forchheim 1920 e  00:10:25.208  00:02:10
   41     45  Fenzl, Heiko            RV Edelweiss 1924 Deidesheim e  00:10:35.169  00:02:20
   42     71  Gaede, Steffen          SG Poseidon Eppelheim e. V.     00:10:39.433  00:02:25
   43     57  Kemper, Andreas         Cycling Team Bochum e.V.        00:10:50.353  00:02:36