Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Querfeldein Rennsport 2011

Junioren Runde 4

    1      2  Herklotz, Silvio        RSV Werner Otto Berlin e.V.     00:08:25  00:32:41.397
    2      1  Eckmann*, Yannick       TREK Livestrong                           00:33:15.031  00:00:33
    3      3  Lehmann, Julian         Harburger RG e.V.                         00:34:14.994  00:01:33
    4      9  Dieteren, Jan           SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.                    00:34:46.119  00:02:04
    5      5  Gruner, Yannick         RC Endspurt Herford 1954 e.V.             00:35:32.279  00:02:50
    6     13  Mathis, Marco           TV Kressbronn e.V. - Radsport             00:35:49.888  00:03:08
    7      7  Cords, Johannes         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.                00:35:57.039  00:03:15
    8      4  Müller, Steffen         RC Endspurt Herford 1954 e.V.             00:36:21.315  00:03:39
    9     14  Drumm, Felix            RSC Zweibrücken 88 e.V.                   00:36:22.203  00:03:40
   10      8  Siemermann, Johannes    RSG Lohne-Vechta e.V.                     00:36:24.127  00:03:42
   11      6  Lindenau, Max           RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 e.            00:36:32.252  00:03:50
   12     18  Bremser, Tobias         RSC Wiesbaden e.V.                        00:37:04.350  00:04:22
   13     12  Rieckmann, Felix        Harburger RG e.V.                         00:37:05.950  00:04:24
   14     25  Britz, Jakob            Radlerfreunde Homburg e.V.                00:37:09.730  00:04:28
   15     31  Egger, Mike-Aaron       RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach e.V.             00:37:13.681  00:04:32
   16     36  Pfäffle, Christian      MTB Teck e.V.                             00:37:21.252  00:04:39
   17     11  Schlenkrich, Burkhard   Hannoverscher Rad-Sport-Club v            00:37:31.590  00:04:50
   18     33  Keller, Hermann         Rad-Union 1913 Wangen e.V.                00:37:34.390  00:04:52
   19     15  Schrader, Jan-Ole       RSG Nordheide e.V.                        00:38:15.386  00:05:33
   20     19  Ehrke, Christian        RC Kleinmachnow e.V.                      00:38:33.376  00:05:51
   21     10  Carstensen, Lucas       Harburger RG e.V.                         00:38:48.229  00:06:06
   22     35  Simon, Jannik           RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.            00:39:08.527  00:06:27
   23     21  Beyer, Sebastian        Harburger RG e.V.                         00:39:12.146  00:06:30
   24     17  Burmeister, Nico-Manne  RSV Peitz e.V.                            00:29:37.754
   25     16  Abraham, Julius         RC Kleinmachnow e.V.                      00:19:36.778
   26     34  Grobert, Henrik         SV Kirchzarten - Radsport -               00:19:46.247
   27     27  Plagemann, Andre        Paddel- und Radsportclub Emsst            00:19:50.397
   28     28  Beckert, Oliver         RSC Wiesbaden e.V.                        00:20:13.167
   29     29  Danner, Christoph       RV Vorwärts 1904 Offenbach e.V            00:20:46.463
   30     32  Müller, Michael         VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V.                   00:20:48.744
   31     30  Huber, Matthias         Team Baier Landshut e.V.                  00:21:22.898
   32     26  Lange, Lukas            RRG Bremen e.V.                           00:21:27.171