Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Querfeldein Rennsport 2011

Elite Männer Runde 6

    1      1  Walsleben, Philipp      BKCP - POWERPLUS                Männer          1         00:49:59.109
    2      2  Pfingsten, Christoph    Cyclingteam de Rijke            Männer          2         00:50:15.597  00:00:16
    3     15  Genze, Hannes           Multivan Merida Biking Team     Männer          3         00:50:51.049  00:00:51
    4      3  Sickmüller, Johannes    Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer          4         00:51:16.735  00:01:17
    5      6  Birkenfeld, René        Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.           Männer          5         00:51:55.116  00:01:56
    6     12  Kaufmann, Markus        TB Neuffen e.V.                 Männer          6         00:52:07.696  00:02:08
    7      4  Weber, Sascha           Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer          7         00:53:09.526  00:03:10
    8      7  Wagner, Sascha          RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer          8         00:54:01.503  00:04:02
    9     18  Trettwer, Helmut        Team Baier Landshut e.V.        Männer          9         00:54:09.575  00:04:10
   10      5  Volkmann, Karsten       Team Isaac Torgau e.V.          Männer         10         00:54:23.302  00:04:24
   11     47  Palmberger, Rupert      Post-SV Weilheim e.V. - Radspo  Männer         11         00:54:55.231  00:04:56
   12     50  Kiechle, Martin         RSC Kempten e.V.                Männer         12         00:55:19.895  00:05:20
   13     20  Golderer, Roland        RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.  Männer         13         00:55:35.478  00:05:36
   14     25  Schneidawind, Christia  RV Concordia Trieb e.V.         Männer         14         00:55:41.797  00:05:42
   15     11  Berger, Heinrich        Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer         15         00:55:49.506  00:05:50
   16      9  Ambroziak, Christoph    RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.          Männer         16         00:56:22.200  00:06:23
   17      8  Opitz, Konrad Michael   SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  Männer         17         00:56:44.465  00:06:45
   18     46  Walter, Michael         RC Radl-Express Feucht e.V.     Männer         18         00:57:10.428  00:07:11
   19     26  Lechermann, Thomas      Team Baier Landshut e.V.        Männer         19         00:57:12.322  00:07:13
   20     61  Eiermann, Daniel        RIG Freiburg                    Männer         20         00:57:22.795  00:07:23
   21     13  Kuschla, Sven           RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde e.V  Männer         21    - 2R 00:38:22.208
   22     17  Kamphaus, Christopher   RC Viktoria Neheim e.V.         Männer         22    - 2R 00:38:30.711
   23     24  Schweisguth, Severin    Team Icehouse e.V.              Männer         23    - 2R 00:38:31.217
   24     53  Becker, Philipp         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer         24    - 2R 00:39:46.635
   25     37  Kühn, Marcus            TSV Schmiden                    Männer         25    - 2R 00:39:55.092
   26     27  Herbst, Phil            RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer         26    - 2R 00:39:57.547
   27     49  Wowerat, Dirk           OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.  Männer         27    - 2R 00:40:13.364
   28     14  Manntz, Jan-David       SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  Männer         28    - 3R 00:29:38.901
   29     69  Friedrich, Max          Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt   Männer         29    - 3R 00:30:16.270
   30     39  Knopf, Stefan           Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.      Männer         30    - 3R 00:30:16.530
   31     75  Volk, Mirko             TSV 1875 Höchst e.V. Abt. Rads  Männer         31    - 3R 00:30:27.001
   32     38  Rademacher, Michael     RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer         32    - 3R 00:30:47.255
   33     55  Odrosek, Marc           Bike-Racing Team Limburg        Männer         33    - 3R 00:31:04.561
   34     30  Becker, Bastian         SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          Männer         34    - 3R 00:31:09.159
   35     58  Mensching, Helge        RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen   Männer         35    - 3R 00:31:14.578
   36     54  Bojarkin, Denis         Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen     Männer         36    - 3R 00:31:27.279
   37     44  Scholz, Achim           Warsteiner All Terrain Team e.  Männer         37    - 4R 00:19:32.381
   38     56  Politt, Christian       Harburger RG e.V.               Männer         38    - 4R 00:20:57.188
   39     76  Wambold, Torsten        SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          Männer         39    - 4R 00:21:01.880
   40     45  Fenzl, Heiko            RV Edelweiss 1924 Deidesheim e  Männer         40    - 4R 00:21:35.296
   41     32  Rößler, Steffen         RSV Concordia Forchheim 1920 e  Männer         41    - 4R 00:21:45.702
   42     57  Kemper, Andreas         Cycling Team Bochum e.V.        Männer         42    - 4R 00:21:47.564
   43     71  Gaede, Steffen          SG Poseidon Eppelheim e. V.     Männer         43    - 4R 00:21:56.159