Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Querfeldein Rennsport 2011

Elite Männer Runde 5

    1      1  Walsleben, Philipp      BKCP - POWERPLUS                Männer          1         00:41:54.363
    2      2  Pfingsten, Christoph    Cyclingteam de Rijke            Männer          2         00:41:54.604  00:00:00
    3     15  Genze, Hannes           Multivan Merida Biking Team     Männer          3         00:42:03.729  00:00:09
    4      3  Sickmüller, Johannes    Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer          4         00:42:35.543  00:00:41
    5      6  Birkenfeld, René        Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.           Männer          5         00:43:05.165  00:01:10
    6     12  Kaufmann, Markus        TB Neuffen e.V.                 Männer          6         00:43:13.771  00:01:19
    7      4  Weber, Sascha           Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer          7         00:43:51.219  00:01:56
    8      7  Wagner, Sascha          RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer          8         00:44:44.544  00:02:50
    9     18  Trettwer, Helmut        Team Baier Landshut e.V.        Männer          9         00:45:01.597  00:03:07
   10      5  Volkmann, Karsten       Team Isaac Torgau e.V.          Männer         10         00:45:04.225  00:03:09
   11     47  Palmberger, Rupert      Post-SV Weilheim e.V. - Radspo  Männer         11         00:45:31.197  00:03:36
   12     11  Berger, Heinrich        Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer         12         00:46:09.369  00:04:15
   13     20  Golderer, Roland        RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.  Männer         13         00:46:12.384  00:04:18
   14     25  Schneidawind, Christia  RV Concordia Trieb e.V.         Männer         14         00:46:12.881  00:04:18
   15     50  Kiechle, Martin         RSC Kempten e.V.                Männer         15         00:46:14.244  00:04:19
   16      8  Opitz, Konrad Michael   SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  Männer         16         00:46:38.906  00:04:44
   17      9  Ambroziak, Christoph    RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.          Männer         17         00:46:44.898  00:04:50
   18     26  Lechermann, Thomas      Team Baier Landshut e.V.        Männer         18         00:47:24.473  00:05:30
   19     61  Eiermann, Daniel        RIG Freiburg                    Männer         19         00:47:25.270  00:05:30
   20     46  Walter, Michael         RC Radl-Express Feucht e.V.     Männer         20         00:47:33.246  00:05:38
   21     13  Kuschla, Sven           RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde e.V  Männer         21    - 1R 00:38:22.208
   22     17  Kamphaus, Christopher   RC Viktoria Neheim e.V.         Männer         22    - 1R 00:38:30.711
   23     24  Schweisguth, Severin    Team Icehouse e.V.              Männer         23    - 1R 00:38:31.217
   24     53  Becker, Philipp         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer         24    - 1R 00:39:46.635
   25     37  Kühn, Marcus            TSV Schmiden                    Männer         25    - 1R 00:39:55.092
   26     27  Herbst, Phil            RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer         26    - 1R 00:39:57.547
   27     49  Wowerat, Dirk           OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.  Männer         27    - 1R 00:40:13.364
   28     14  Manntz, Jan-David       SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  Männer         28    - 2R 00:29:38.901
   29     69  Friedrich, Max          Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt   Männer         29    - 2R 00:30:16.270
   30     39  Knopf, Stefan           Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.      Männer         30    - 2R 00:30:16.530
   31     75  Volk, Mirko             TSV 1875 Höchst e.V. Abt. Rads  Männer         31    - 2R 00:30:27.001
   32     38  Rademacher, Michael     RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer         32    - 2R 00:30:47.255
   33     55  Odrosek, Marc           Bike-Racing Team Limburg        Männer         33    - 2R 00:31:04.561
   34     30  Becker, Bastian         SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          Männer         34    - 2R 00:31:09.159
   35     58  Mensching, Helge        RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen   Männer         35    - 2R 00:31:14.578
   36     54  Bojarkin, Denis         Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen     Männer         36    - 2R 00:31:27.279
   37     44  Scholz, Achim           Warsteiner All Terrain Team e.  Männer         37    - 3R 00:19:32.381
   38     56  Politt, Christian       Harburger RG e.V.               Männer         38    - 3R 00:20:57.188
   39     76  Wambold, Torsten        SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          Männer         39    - 3R 00:21:01.880
   40     45  Fenzl, Heiko            RV Edelweiss 1924 Deidesheim e  Männer         40    - 3R 00:21:35.296
   41     32  Rößler, Steffen         RSV Concordia Forchheim 1920 e  Männer         41    - 3R 00:21:45.702
   42     57  Kemper, Andreas         Cycling Team Bochum e.V.        Männer         42    - 3R 00:21:47.564
   43     71  Gaede, Steffen          SG Poseidon Eppelheim e. V.     Männer         43    - 3R 00:21:56.159