Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Querfeldein Rennsport 2011

Elite Männer Runde 4

    1      1  Walsleben, Philipp      BKCP - POWERPLUS                Männer          1         00:33:15.506
    2      2  Pfingsten, Christoph    Cyclingteam de Rijke            Männer          2         00:33:15.740  00:00:00
    3     15  Genze, Hannes           Multivan Merida Biking Team     Männer          3         00:33:40.997  00:00:25
    4      3  Sickmüller, Johannes    Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer          4         00:33:50.633  00:00:35
    5     12  Kaufmann, Markus        TB Neuffen e.V.                 Männer          5         00:34:19.204  00:01:03
    6      6  Birkenfeld, René        Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.           Männer          6         00:34:19.528  00:01:04
    7      4  Weber, Sascha           Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer          7         00:34:47.584  00:01:32
    8      5  Volkmann, Karsten       Team Isaac Torgau e.V.          Männer          8         00:35:24.981  00:02:09
    9      7  Wagner, Sascha          RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer          9         00:35:26.884  00:02:11
   10     18  Trettwer, Helmut        Team Baier Landshut e.V.        Männer         10         00:35:32.748  00:02:17
   11     47  Palmberger, Rupert      Post-SV Weilheim e.V. - Radspo  Männer         11         00:35:57.392  00:02:41
   12     20  Golderer, Roland        RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.  Männer         12         00:36:46.516  00:03:31
   13     50  Kiechle, Martin         RSC Kempten e.V.                Männer         13         00:36:47.545  00:03:32
   14     25  Schneidawind, Christia  RV Concordia Trieb e.V.         Männer         14         00:36:47.786  00:03:32
   15     11  Berger, Heinrich        Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer         15         00:36:51.580  00:03:36
   16      8  Opitz, Konrad Michael   SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  Männer         16         00:37:06.595  00:03:51
   17      9  Ambroziak, Christoph    RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.          Männer         17         00:37:21.222  00:04:05
   18     46  Walter, Michael         RC Radl-Express Feucht e.V.     Männer         18         00:37:40.532  00:04:25
   19     61  Eiermann, Daniel        RIG Freiburg                    Männer         19         00:37:41.352  00:04:25
   20     26  Lechermann, Thomas      Team Baier Landshut e.V.        Männer         20         00:37:42.166  00:04:26
   21     13  Kuschla, Sven           RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde e.V  Männer         21         00:38:22.208  00:05:06
   22     17  Kamphaus, Christopher   RC Viktoria Neheim e.V.         Männer         22         00:38:30.711  00:05:15
   23     24  Schweisguth, Severin    Team Icehouse e.V.              Männer         23         00:38:31.217  00:05:15
   24     53  Becker, Philipp         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      Männer         24         00:39:46.635  00:06:31
   25     37  Kühn, Marcus            TSV Schmiden                    Männer         25         00:39:55.092  00:06:39
   26     27  Herbst, Phil            RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer         26         00:39:57.547  00:06:42
   27     49  Wowerat, Dirk           OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.  Männer         27         00:40:13.364  00:06:57
   28     14  Manntz, Jan-David       SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  Männer         28    - 1R 00:29:38.901
   29     69  Friedrich, Max          Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt   Männer         29    - 1R 00:30:16.270
   30     39  Knopf, Stefan           Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.      Männer         30    - 1R 00:30:16.530
   31     75  Volk, Mirko             TSV 1875 Höchst e.V. Abt. Rads  Männer         31    - 1R 00:30:27.001
   32     38  Rademacher, Michael     RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   Männer         32    - 1R 00:30:47.255
   33     55  Odrosek, Marc           Bike-Racing Team Limburg        Männer         33    - 1R 00:31:04.561
   34     30  Becker, Bastian         SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          Männer         34    - 1R 00:31:09.159
   35     58  Mensching, Helge        RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen   Männer         35    - 1R 00:31:14.578
   36     54  Bojarkin, Denis         Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen     Männer         36    - 1R 00:31:27.279
   37     44  Scholz, Achim           Warsteiner All Terrain Team e.  Männer         37    - 2R 00:19:32.381
   38     56  Politt, Christian       Harburger RG e.V.               Männer         38    - 2R 00:20:57.188
   39     76  Wambold, Torsten        SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          Männer         39    - 2R 00:21:01.880
   40     45  Fenzl, Heiko            RV Edelweiss 1924 Deidesheim e  Männer         40    - 2R 00:21:35.296
   41     32  Rößler, Steffen         RSV Concordia Forchheim 1920 e  Männer         41    - 2R 00:21:45.702
   42     57  Kemper, Andreas         Cycling Team Bochum e.V.        Männer         42    - 2R 00:21:47.564
   43     71  Gaede, Steffen          SG Poseidon Eppelheim e. V.     Männer         43    - 2R 00:21:56.159