Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Querfeldein Rennsport 2011

Elite Männer 3. Runde

    1      1  Walsleben, Philipp      BKCP - POWERPLUS                00:24:28.495
    2      2  Pfingsten, Christoph    Cyclingteam de Rijke            00:24:33.509  00:00:05
    3     15  Genze, Hannes           Multivan Merida Biking Team     00:25:07.114  00:00:38
    4      3  Sickmüller, Johannes    Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:25:13.761  00:00:45
    5      6  Birkenfeld, René        Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.           00:25:39.369  00:01:10
    6     12  Kaufmann, Markus        TB Neuffen e.V.                 00:25:45.586  00:01:17
    7      4  Weber, Sascha           Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:25:48.939  00:01:20
    8      5  Volkmann, Karsten       Team Isaac Torgau e.V.          00:26:26.696  00:01:58
    9     18  Trettwer, Helmut        Team Baier Landshut e.V.        00:26:26.914  00:01:58
   10      7  Wagner, Sascha          RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   00:26:29.754  00:02:01
   11     47  Palmberger, Rupert      Post-SV Weilheim e.V. - Radspo  00:26:43.245  00:02:14
   12      8  Opitz, Konrad Michael   SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  00:27:27.261  00:02:58
   13     20  Golderer, Roland        RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.  00:27:28.995  00:03:00
   14     11  Berger, Heinrich        Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:27:30.641  00:03:02
   15     50  Kiechle, Martin         RSC Kempten e.V.                00:27:32.296  00:03:03
   16     25  Schneidawind, Christia  RV Concordia Trieb e.V.         00:27:32.595  00:03:04
   17      9  Ambroziak, Christoph    RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.          00:27:50.116  00:03:21
   18     26  Lechermann, Thomas      Team Baier Landshut e.V.        00:28:04.987  00:03:36
   19     46  Walter, Michael         RC Radl-Express Feucht e.V.     00:28:07.204  00:03:38
   20     61  Eiermann, Daniel        RIG Freiburg                    00:28:15.780  00:03:47
   21     17  Kamphaus, Christopher   RC Viktoria Neheim e.V.         00:28:35.247  00:04:06
   22     13  Kuschla, Sven           RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde e.V  00:28:35.838  00:04:07
   23     24  Schweisguth, Severin    Team Icehouse e.V.              00:28:41.766  00:04:13
   24     53  Becker, Philipp         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:28:59.338  00:04:30
   25     37  Kühn, Marcus            TSV Schmiden                    00:29:36.320  00:05:07
   26     14  Manntz, Jan-David       SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  00:29:38.901  00:05:10
   27     27  Herbst, Phil            RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   00:29:48.591  00:05:20
   28     49  Wowerat, Dirk           OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.  00:29:52.868  00:05:24
   29     69  Friedrich, Max          Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt   00:30:16.270  00:05:47
   30     39  Knopf, Stefan           Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.      00:30:16.530  00:05:48
   31     75  Volk, Mirko             TSV 1875 Höchst e.V. Abt. Rads  00:30:27.001  00:05:58
   32     38  Rademacher, Michael     RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   00:30:47.255  00:06:18
   33     55  Odrosek, Marc           Bike-Racing Team Limburg        00:31:04.561  00:06:36
   34     30  Becker, Bastian         SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          00:31:09.159  00:06:40
   35     58  Mensching, Helge        RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen   00:31:14.578  00:06:46
   36     54  Bojarkin, Denis         Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen     00:31:27.279  00:06:58
   37     44  Scholz, Achim           Warsteiner All Terrain Team e.  00:19:32.381
   38     56  Politt, Christian       Harburger RG e.V.               00:20:57.188
   39     76  Wambold, Torsten        SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          00:21:01.880
   40     45  Fenzl, Heiko            RV Edelweiss 1924 Deidesheim e  00:21:35.296
   41     32  Rößler, Steffen         RSV Concordia Forchheim 1920 e  00:21:45.702
   42     57  Kemper, Andreas         Cycling Team Bochum e.V.        00:21:47.564
   43     71  Gaede, Steffen          SG Poseidon Eppelheim e. V.     00:21:56.159