Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Bergfahren und BL U 23

Tagesmannschafts Ergebnis

 1. TSS Team Seven Stones                        396           30

      191  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim           1./210
      188  GER19890818  Schmitt, Alex           7./114
      183  GER19900305  Wagner, Frank-Daniel   15./ 72

 2. KED Bianchi Team Berlin                      267           25

       35  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph    4./145
       36  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon         16./ 69
       29  GER19870627  Fiedler, Jacob         27./ 53

 3. THM Team Heizomat Mapei                      245           21

       43  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian         10./ 93
       45  GER19880604  Hesselbarth, David     11./ 88
       49  GER19881029  Völk, Florian          18./ 64

 4. TET Thüringer Energie Team                   239           18

        8  GER19881006  May, Maximilian         8./106
        1  GER19900127  Bürgel, Bastian        14./ 75
       10  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas       22./ 58

 5. ERL Espoirs Robert Lange                     214           16

       92  GER19870625  Wagner, Sascha          5./133
       93  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman        39./ 41
       90  GER19890409  Thiemeier, Jakob       40./ 40

 6. LKT Team Brandenburg                         196           15

       18  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes       12./ 83
       24  GER19880223  Weicht, Michael        19./ 62
       23  GER19901115  Schiewer, Franz        29./ 51

 7. TBS RG Team Bergstraße                       192           14

       71  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc    9./ 99
       83  GER19900109  Brödel, Jonas          33./ 47
       84  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal         34./ 46

 8. JTC Jenatec Cycling                          125           13

      119  GER19890406  Rechenbach, Philipp    17./ 66
      122  GER19900623  Walsleben, Max         48./ 32
      113  GER19891126  Ampler, Rick           53./ 27

 9. EGN Team Rose NRW                            117           12

      133  GER19890312  Lütters, Frank         26./ 54
      129  GER19880410  Sydlik, Sebastian      46./ 34
      135  GER19900915  Koep, Thomas           51./ 29

10. MLP Radteam                                  104           11

      142  GER19900901  Barth, Tim             25./ 55
      144  GER19881027  Bruno, Francesco       55./ 25
      143  GER19891118  Breuer, Sebstian       56./ 24





Deutsche Meisterschaft Bergfahren  Waldenburg 29.08.2009
BIO RACER RAD BUNDESLIGA Männer U 23   -  2009
Tages Mannschaftswertung

Rang  St-Nr. UCICode      Name                     Tag. Pkt. 	Bl. Pkt.



Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de