Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg 2011

Startliste Rennen 5 Senioren 3

Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg 2011 am 23.07.2011
Startliste  Rennen 5 Senioren 3


Lfd. St.Zeit  St.Nr. UCI-Code     Name                                      Verein /Team

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  12.15.00  293  GER19521022  Kollascheck, Hubert                       1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V.
  2  12.15.15  294  GER19581218  Stark, Adolf                              PSV Team Offenburg e.V.
  3  12.15.30  295  GER19580129  Brauner, Gerhard                          Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg e.V.
  4  12.15.45  296  GER19571008  Gronemeier, Dirk                          RC Endspurt Herford 1954 e.V.
  5  12.16.00  297  GER19580417  Xanke, Volker                             RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen e.V.
  6  12.16.15  298  GER19590729  Hickl, Erwin                              RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V.
  7  12.16.30  299  GER19510404  Drews, Jürgen                             RSC 1950 Kaiserslautern e.V.
  8  12.16.45  300  GER19570319  Werner, Reinhard                          RSG Lohne-Vechta e.V.
  9  12.17.00  301  GER19601222  Gillig, Thomas                            RSG Würzburg e.V.
 10  12.17.15  302  GER19570124  Bohnenberger, Gunter                      RSV 1902 Tailfingen e.V.
 11  12.17.30  303  GER19561224  Glaßl, Robert                             RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V.
 12  12.17.45  304  GER19571219  Prang, Klaus                              RSV Frisch-Auf Öschelbronn e.V.
 13  12.18.00  305  GER19600516  Hanshans, Jürgen                          RSV Germania Finningen 1912 e.V.
 14  12.18.15  306  GER19560410  Dudek, Alfred                             RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
 15  12.18.30  307  GER19570528  Spiesz, Willi                             RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.
 16  12.18.45  308  GER19590929  Hahn, Peter                               RSV Seerose 1904 Friedrichshafen e.V.
 17  12.19.00  309  GER19600130  Stehle, Klaus                             RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V.
 18  12.19.15  310  GER19581130  Brenner, Markus                           RV Adler Empfingen e.V.
 19  12.19.30  311  GER19591110  Pfeil, Michael                            RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
 20  12.19.45  312  GER19571103  Hinz, Gerhard                             RV Concordia Holzhausen e.V. 1912
 21  12.20.00  313  GER19600713  König, Ludwig-Michae                      RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach e.V.
 22  12.20.15  314  GER19530303  Kammerer, Johannes                        RV Phönix 1893 Augsburg e.V.
 23  12.20.30  315  GER19520121  Hinterecker, Wolfgan                      SC Vöhringen 1893 e.V.
 24  12.20.45  316  GER19600126  Sopp, Jürgen                              Sonosan-Multipower
 25  12.21.00  317  GER19571112  Klinge, Achim                             SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.
 26  12.21.15  318  GER19531222  Geiger, Gerhard                           VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V.
 27  12.21.30  319  GER19590613  Zwilcher, Franz                           VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V.
 28  12.21.45  320  GER19550130  Schulz, Jürgen                            SF Lauffen
 29  12.22.00  321  GER19561028  Krom, Klaus                               RC Pfullendorf 1896