Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg 2011

Startliste Rennen 4 Senioren 2

Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg 2011 am 23.07.2011
Startliste  Rennen 4 Senioren 2


Lfd. St.Zeit  St.Nr. UCI-Code     Name                                     Verein /Team

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  12.00.00  244  GER19640114  Schill, Martin                            baden-masters-cleanrace-team
  2  12.00.15  245  GER19660129  Schultheis, Dirk                          Ciclo Team Zandegiacomo Bonn
  3  12.00.30  246  GER19670531  Volkmann, Jens                            fair gewinnt e.V.
  4  12.00.45  247  GER19651030  Hässelbarth, Frank                        Masters DKV Team Neff
  5  12.01.00  248  GER19641220  Becker, Jens-Peter                        Masters Team Stuttgart
  6  12.01.15  286  GER19640826  Kunath, Torsten                           Masters DKV Team Neff
  7  12.01.30  287  GER19681224  Tschinkel, Reinert                        Masters Team Stuttgart
  8  12.01.45  249  GER19670624  Karrasch, Robert                          MC Pirate e.V.
  9  12.02.00  250  GER19680305  Weiß, Robert                              MTB RheinBerg e.V.
 10  12.02.15  251  GER19641029  Lemmer, Frank                             Radsportverein 1885/91 Marburg e.V.
 11  12.02.30  252  GER19651204  Schneider, Joachim                        RC 1886 Villingen e.V.
 12  12.02.45  253  GER19640414  Lastowsky, Matthias                       RC 1913 Wendelstein e.V.
 13  12.03.00  285  GER19671029  Hofmann, Wolfgang                         E-Racers Top Level Augsburg
 14  12.03.15  254  GER19670821  Lenze, Andreas                            RC Wanderlust Koblenz-Arzheim 1926 e.V.
 15  12.03.30  255  GER19670307  Lutz, Michael                             RKV Neuhausen e.V.
 16  12.03.45  256  GER19630209  Arneth, Georg                             RMV Concordia Strullendorf 1920 e.V.
 17  12.04.00  257  GER19620509  Kropp, Ralf                               RRV Hameln-Pyrmont e.V.
 18  12.04.15  288  GER19630703  Krön, Thomas                              RMV Concordia Strullendorf 1920 e.V.
 19  12.04.30  284  GER19640908  Mayer, Roland                             RSC Kempten
 20  12.04.45  258  GER19700429  Demmeler, Bernd                           RSC Kempten e.V.
 21  12.05.00  259  GER19640122  Scherle, Stefan                           RSC Mering e.V.
 22  12.05.15  260  GER19690831  Lang, Cosmas                              RSC Wiesbaden e.V.
 23  12.05.30  261  GER19621121  Mayr, Gerd                                RSV 1906 Nattheim e.V.
 24  12.05.45  262  GER19690329  Swassek, Markus                           RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V.
 25  12.06.00  263  GER19680726  Walz, Alfred                              RSV Edelweiss Kartung e.V.
 26  12.06.15  264  GER19630928  Glase, André                              RSV Sonneberg e.V.
 27  12.06.30  283  GER19621226  Plaßwilm, Andreas                         RMSV Bad Schussenried
 28  12.06.45  266  GER19670813  Feger, Christian                          RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V.
 29  12.07.00  265  GER19650125  Sundermann, Andreas                       RSV Team Siebengebirge
 30  12.07.15  267  GER19671002  Erk, Frank                                RV 1898 Kirrlach e.V.
 31  12.07.30  289  GER19620519  Stehle, Uwe                               RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V.
 32  12.07.45  268  GER19671028  Schwöbel, Peter                           RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach e.V.
 33  12.08.00  269  GER19660328  Keßler, Dirk                              RV Germania 1912 Rockenberg e.V.
 34  12.08.15  270  GER19620713  Terfrüchte, Dieter                        RV Union 1886 Nürnberg e.V.
 35  12.08.30  271  GER19661201  Nepp, Uwe                                 SG Köln-Worringen e.V. - Radrennsport -
 36  12.08.45  272  GER19630719  Höllige, Günter                           Sportfreunde Lauffen
 37  12.09.00  273  GER19650121  Philipp, Thomas                           Team Laura Lauingen e.V.
 38  12.09.15  274  GER19680422  Edelmann, Ralph                           TSG Leutkirch e.V.
 39  12.09.30  275  GER19660613  Koch, Robert                              TSV Gaimersheim 1908 e.V.
 40  12.09.45  290  GER19630926  Funk, Walter                              TSG Leutkirch e.V.
 41  12.10.00  276  GER19620929  Antoni, Walter                            TSV Neupotz e.V. - Radsport -
 42  12.10.15  278  GER19660906  Fröse, Harald                             TuS Zetel e.V. 1888
 43  12.10.30  279  GER19650910  Böhm, Matthias                            TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. - Radsport -
 44  12.10.45  291  GER19681031  Föllinger, Markus                         TSV Neupotz e.V. - Radsport -
 45  12.11.00  280  GER19680214  Boos, Johannes                            VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V.
 46  12.11.15  292  GER19690602  Lammerts, Frank                           TSV Neupotz e.V. - Radsport -
 47  12.11.30  277  GER19610101  Dittmar, Lucas                            TSV Schmiden
 48  12.11.45  281  GER19611124  Meitinger, Josef                          Veloclub Lechhausen e.V.
 49  12.12.00  282  GER19690508  Weltin, Jürgen                            Forstenrieder SC München