Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg 2011

Startliste Rennen 3 Männer Elite

Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg 2011 am 23.07.2011
Startliste  Rennen 3 Männer Elite


 Lfd.St.Zeit   St.Nr. UCI-Code    Name                                    Verein /Team
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  11.15.00  241  GER19751203  Ortner, Andreas                           Quest RRV Inntal e.V.
  2  11.15.15  237  GER19810609  Link-Fritsche, Timo                       Team Viner Donaueschingen
  3  11.15.30  228  GER19851010  Becker, Benedikt                          SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.
  4  11.15.45  224  GER19721119  Schweiger, Thomas                         RSC Isartal Wolfratshausen e.V.
  5  11.16.00  226  GER19840619  Schütz, Moritz                            RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden e.V.
  6  11.16.15  242  GER19840506  Vesterling, Karsten                       Radsport Kirchheim u.T.
  7  11.16.30  225  GER19861115  Kohlhofer, Sebastian                      RSG Ostallgäu e.V.
  8  11.16.45  229  GER19820318  Sickmüller, Johannes                      Stevens Racing Team
  9  11.17.00  221  GER19860808  Müller, Robert                            Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche
 10  11.17.15  223  GER19860520  Wiele, Mathias                            RG Jenatec-Cycling
 11  11.17.30  240  GER19870213  Klemme, Heiner                            TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen e.V.
 12  11.17.45  218  GER19860604  Bertram, David                            Fervor Racing Team
 13  11.18.00  222  GER19870522  Heinze, René                              RG Jenatec-Cycling
 14  11.18.15  238  GER19750517  Kurschat, Wolfram                         Topeak-Ergon Racing Team
 15  11.18.30  231  GER19870526  Schneider, Nico                           Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De
 16  11.18.45  232  GER19820508  Focardi, Giulio                           Team Magnesium Pur
 17  11.19.00  230  GER19881205  Rösch, David                              Team ATLAS Personal - Jakroo
 18  11.19.15  227  GER19851030  Springer, Christoph                       SP Tableware
 19  11.19.30  217  GER19830705  Salzinger, Florian                        Atlas Personal
 20  11.19.45  216  GER19780502  Minow, Benjamin                           AC Sparta Praha
 21  11.20.00  233  GER19880119  Stockhausen, Richard                      Team Magnesium Pur
 22  11.20.15  219  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes                          LKT Team Brandenburg
 23  11.20.30  239  GER19850427  Brennauer, Bernd                          TSV Durach e.V. - Radsport
 24  11.20.45  236  GER19801027  Schröder, Björn                           Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
 25  11.21.00  220  GER19880223  Weicht, Michael                           LKT Team Brandenburg
 26  11.21.15  234  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej                             Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
 27  11.21.30  235  GER19730804  Müller, Dirk                              Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
 28  11.21.45  243  GER19830106  Krauß, Sven                               Elite Team Halanke.de-Öschelbronn