Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg 2011

Startliste Rennen 2 Männer U23

Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg 2011 am 23.07.2011
Startliste  Rennen 2 Männer U23


Lfd.  St.Zeit St.Nr.  UCI-Code   Name                            Verein /Team                    BL-Team

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  11.30.00  142  GER19900611  Selvi, Timur                    Elite Team Halanke.de-Öschelbr  RSV Öschelbronn
  2  11.30.15  141  GER19891009  Quast, Ole                      Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       Harvestehuder RSV v. 19
  3  11.30.30  138  GER19890908  Gaber, Martin                   UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol  UNION Raiffeisen Radtea
  4  11.30.45  137  GER19890222  Baldauf, Sébastian              Team NSP                        Team NSP
  5  11.31.00  136  GER19911121  Lesche, Philipp                 Team Magnesium Pur              Team Magnesium Pur
  6  11.31.15  135  GER19890909  Philipp, Benedict               Team Laura Lauingen e.V.        Team Laura Lauingen e.V
  7  11.31.30  134  GER19890504  Ohlenschläger, Tobias           Team BMC-action line            Team BMC-action line
  8  11.31.45  133  GER19910705  Schweizer, Michael              Stevens Racing Team             Stevens Racing Team
  9  11.32.00  132  GER19910930  Fehrenbach, Martin              RSV Wanderlust Ebnet e.V.       RSV Wanderlust Ebnet e.
 10  11.32.15  208  GER19920818  Reuß, Konrad                    Team Bergstraße U 23            RSV Edelweiss Oberhause
 11  11.32.30  131  GER19920108  Spensberger, Felix              Quest RRV Inntal e.V.           Quest RRV Inntal e.V.
 12  11.32.45  124  GER19920509  Disch, Alexander                Team Rothaus U23                VC Hohentwiel Singen e.
 13  11.33.00  152  GER19920422  Brückner, Matti                 Team LAV Makranstädt            SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
 14  11.33.15  149  GER19920625  Fischer, Florian                Matrix-Racing-Team              RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e
 15  11.33.30  146  GER19920630  Burkart, Achim                  Perspektivteam Baden-Württembe  RSV Wanderlust Hofweier
 16  11.33.45  164  GER19920515  Heß, Maximilian                 Team Bergstraße U 23            AC 1892 Weinheim e.V.
 17  11.34.00  125  GER19910308  Krügel, Samuel                  Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Rat  VC Ratisbona Regensburg
 18  11.34.15  150  GER19900520  Lütjens, Nikolas                RG Hamburg                      RG Hamburg v. 1893 e.V.
 19  11.34.30  120  GER19910327  Elling, Nils                    Matrix-Racing-Team              RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e
 20  11.34.45  139  GER19900913  Sydlik, Benjamin                Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse       Team Nutrixxion Sparkas
 21  11.35.00  169  GER19900821  Pachale, Chris                  KED-Bianchi Team Berlin         BSV AdW Berlin e.V.
 22  11.35.15  162  GER19901101  Walbrül, Gero                   Team NRW                        FC Lexxi Speedbike e.V.
 23  11.35.30  194  GER19910930  Nagler, Patrick                 Team LAV Makranstädt            Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
 24  11.35.45  130  GER19891101  Vogel, Sebastian                SV Remse e.V.                   SV Remse e.V.
 25  11.36.00  163  GER19920225  Kusenberg, Thilo                Matrix-Racing-Team              RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e
 26  11.36.15  128  GER19900923  Mortka, Matthias                Team NSP                        Team NSP
 27  11.36.30  192  GER19891215  Woltering, Julian               Matrix-Racing-Team              RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e
 28  11.36.45  168  GER19890710  Ries, Philipp                   BL Team Heizomat                Team Heizomat
 29  11.37.00  190  GER19910521  Melchien, Sandro                Perspektivteam Baden-Württembe  RSV 1902 Tailfingen e.V
 30  11.37.15  153  GER19910105  Öschger, Manuel                 Team Rothaus U23                RSC Friesenheim e.V.
 31  11.37.30  123  GER19921105  Bothe, Erik                     Team LAV Makranstädt            SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
 32  11.37.45  126  GER19891126  Ampler, Rick                    Jenatec Cycling                 Jenaer Rad-Verein e.V.
 33  11.38.00  206  GER19920209  Schoch, Nico                    Perspektivteam Baden-Württembe  RV Adler Empfingen e.V.
 34  11.38.15  204  GER19910614  Schulze, Erik                   KED-Bianchi Team Berlin         Berliner TSC e.V.
 35  11.38.30  115  GER19900127  Bürgel, Bastian                 Thüringer Energie Team          Thüringer Energie Team
 36  11.38.45  181  GER19921113  Marth, Thorsten                 Perspektivteam Baden-Württembe  RV Pfeil Magstadt 1905
 37  11.39.00  140  GER19900720  Machuletz, Martin               Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludw  RSV Stelzenberg
 38  11.39.15  205  GER19920106  Thiel, Fabian                   Thüringer Energie Team          Thüringer Energie Team
 39  11.39.30  114  GER19921205  Albrecht, Jonas                 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin         Berliner TSC e.V.
 40  11.39.45  166  GER19901210  Streit, Franz-Josef             Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Rat  VC Ratisbona Regensburg
 41  11.40.00  191  GER19900321  Eberle, Dominik                 MLP-Radteam                     Radsport Rhein-Neckar e
 42  11.40.15  172  GER19920214  Knab, Nico                      Perspektivteam Baden-Württembe  Velo + Bike Club Waldsh
 43  11.40.30  176  GER19920922  Harnisch, Daniel                Team LAV Makranstädt            SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
 44  11.40.45  119  GER19921103  Exner, Kai                      Team NRW                        RSV Unna 1968 e.V.
 45  11.41.00  174  GER19890312  Lütters, Frank                  Matrix-Racing-Team              RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e
 46  11.41.15  180  GER19920227  Plarre, Matthias                LKT-Team-Brandenburg            LKT-Team-Brandenburg
 47  11.41.30  148  GER19890513  Gebauer, Tim                    Team NRW                        RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e
 48  11.41.45  183  GER19910420  Weih, Jonas                     Matrix-Racing-Team              RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e
 49  11.42.00  159  GER19900821  Dehmel, Felix                   LKT-Team-Brandenburg            LKT Team Brandenburg
 50  11.42.15  157  GER19890128  Faltin, Bastian                 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin         SC Berlin e.V.
 51  11.42.30  121  GER19911204  Fahrenholz, Philipp             RG Hamburg                      RG Hamburg v. 1893 e.V.
 52  11.42.45  129  GER19921005  Fröse, Marcel                   TuS Zetel e.V. 1888             TuS Zetel e.V. 1888
 53  11.43.00  198  GER19910829  Telschow, Lars                  LKT-Team-Brandenburg            LKT Team Brandenburg
 54  11.43.15  199  GER19920204  Nappa, Fabio                    Perspektivteam Baden-Württembe  RSV Frisch-Auf Öschelbr
 55  11.43.30  154  GER19890211  Schwarzhuber, Markus            Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Rat  VC Ratisbona Regensburg
 56  11.43.45  127  GER19910423  Lergenmüller, Tobias            Team Heizomat                   Team Heizomat
 57  11.44.00  182  GER19900808  Deckert, Sebastian              MLP-Radteam                     Radsport Rhein-Neckar e
 58  11.44.15  160  GER19910504  Holler, Nikodemus               Perspektivteam Baden-Württembe  RV Pfeil Magstadt 1905
 59  11.44.30  179  GER19920826  Predatsch, Kevin                Thüringer Energie Team          Thüringer Energie Team
 60  11.44.45  187  GER19890406  Rechenbach, Philipp             KED-Bianchi Team Berlin         Berliner TSC e.V.
 61  11.45.00  201  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal                  Team Bergstraße U 23            AC 1892 Weinheim e.V.
 62  11.45.15  156  GER19890507  Plötner, Nils                   BL Team Heizomat                Team Heizomat
 63  11.45.30  200  GER19900203  Grad, Alexander                 MLP-Radteam                     Radsport Rhein-Neckar e
 64  11.45.45  151  GER19911021  Hatz, Christopher               Team Bergstraße U 23            Radsport Team Lutz e.V.
 65  11.46.00  211  GER19911216  Scheit, Florian                 MLP-Radteam                     Radsport Rhein-Neckar e
 66  11.46.15  122  GER19910408  Freienstein, Raphael            Team Bergstraße U 23            AC 1892 Weinheim e.V.
 67  11.46.30  170  GER19910328  Nuber, Simon                    Thüringer Energie Team          Thüringer Energie Team
 68  11.46.45  175  GER19901023  Kraft, Harry                    Team Bergstraße U 23            RG Team Bergstraße
 69  11.47.00  117  GER19921118  Buchmann, Emanuel               Perspektivteam Baden-Württembe  KJC Ravensburg
 70  11.47.15  212  GER19911005  Werda, Maximilian               KED-Bianchi Team Berlin         SC Berlin e.V.
 71  11.47.30  197  GER19921104  Sütterlin, Jasha                Thüringer Energie Team          Thüringer Energie Team
 72  11.47.45  161  GER19900109  Brödel, Jonas                   MLP-Radteam                     RSC Felsenland Bundenth
 73  11.48.00  188  GER19900101  Steigmiller, Jakob              Thüringer Energie Team          Thüringer Energie Team
 74  11.48.15  203  GER19890422  Kenzler, Arne                   Jenatec Cycling                 SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
 75  11.48.30  171  GER19911015  Koch, Michel                    LKT-Team-Brandenburg            LKT Team Brandenburg
 76  11.48.45  155  GER19890219  Selig, Rüdiger                  Jenatec Cycling                 Jenaer Rad-Verein e.V.
 77  11.49.00  193  GER19901027  Schnaidt, Fabian                Team Bergstraße U 23            RG Team Bergstraße
 78  11.49.15  116  GER19911118  Arndt, Nikias                   LKT-Team-Brandenburg            LKT Team Brandenburg