Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1ner Straßenfahren Frauen und Bundesliga Wertungen

Zieleinlauf inoffiziell

  1  157  Keller, Luise           Flexpoint                                   03:05:45
  2    2  Häusler, Claudia        NUR Equipe Nürnberge                        03:06:33  00:00:48
  3   99  Brodtka, Angela         TGH  Team"Getränke H                        03:07:25  00:01:40
  4   60  Kupfernagel, Hanka      Focus World Sport St                        03:07:25  00:01:40
  5  161  Arndt, Judith           T-Mobile  Team                              03:07:25  00:01:40
  6    3  Lutz, Eva               NUR Equipe Nürnberge                        03:07:25  00:01:40
  7    6  Worrack, Trixi          NUR Equipe Nürnberge                        03:07:25  00:01:40
  8   88  Söllner, Birgit         Team Specialized Des                        03:07:25  00:01:40
  9  107  Pohl, Stephanie         TGH  Team"Getränke H                        03:08:03  00:02:18
 10  105  Liebig, Tina            TGH  Team"Getränke H                        03:08:03  00:02:18
 11    8  Fischer, Sabine         RSG '88 Montabaur                           03:08:13  00:02:28
 12    1  Becker, Charlotte       NUR Equipe Nürnberge                        03:09:01  00:03:16
 13   76  Nöhles, Alexandra       RC Düsseldorpia 1890                        03:11:10  00:05:25
 14  143  Düster, Sarah           Univega Pro Cycling                         03:13:22  00:07:37
 15  103  Hennig, Virginia        TGH  Team"Getränke H                        03:13:51  00:08:06
 16  114  Seidel, Claudia         RSV Neustadt Orla                           03:13:51  00:08:06
 17  106  Mißbach, Sandra         TGH  Team"Getränke H                        03:13:51  00:08:06
 18  104  Gebhardt, Elke          TGH  Team"Getränke H                        03:14:57  00:09:12
 19   14  Zuckermandel, Denise    Bike Sport Ansbach                          03:14:57  00:09:12
 20   59  Süß, Jana               RSV Braunschweig                            03:14:57  00:09:12
 21   31  Gockert, Sandra         Harvestehuder RSV 19                        03:14:57  00:09:12
 22   12  Thumm, Corinna          Bike Sport Ansbach                          03:14:57  00:09:12
 23   41  Dietel, Sandra          RSG Lauf                                    03:14:57  00:09:12
 24   77  Nadler, Britta          RV Witten 1946                              03:14:57  00:09:12
 25   71  Bahler, Liane           Fenixs HPB                                  03:14:57  00:09:12
 26   63  Knöpfle, Bianca         RIG Freiburg                                03:14:59  00:09:14
 27   45  Martin, Britta          LG Stuttgart                                03:15:01  00:09:16
 28   69  Sontheimer, Alexandra   RV Concordia Reute                          03:15:21  00:09:36
 29   17  Gärtner, Annelie        RSG Muldental Grimma                        03:16:23  00:10:38
 30   11  Sandig, Fabienne        RV Elxleben                                 03:16:27  00:10:42
 31   48  Kleinmann, Larissa      STG Team Stuttgart                          03:16:27  00:10:42
 32   87  Schuler, Désirée        RIG Saar                                    03:18:03  00:12:18