Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1ner Straßenfahren Frauen und Bundesliga Wertungen

Startliste

  1    1  GER19830519  Becker, Charlotte     NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versic   6552100
  2    2  GER19851117  Häusler, Claudia      NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versic   2280508
  3    3  GER19790528  Lutz, Eva             NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versic   6007970
  4    4  GER19740321  Schleicher, Regina    NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versic   2188589
  5    5  GER19840312  Stumpf, Claudia       NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versic   3067292
  6    6  GER19810928  Worrack, Trixi        NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versic   3267780
  7    8  GER19861108  Fischer, Sabine       RSG '88 Montabaur              9651639
  8    9  GER19860102  Jöhrend, Marlen       Bad Doberaner SV 90            7194652
  9   10  GER19880505  Kasper, Romy          PSV 1893 Forst/lL.             6280820
 10   11  GER19870316  Sandig, Fabienne      RV Elxleben                    6579242
 11   12  GER19881102  Thumm, Corinna        Bike Sport Ansbach             3804591
 12   14  GER19881210  Zuckermandel, Denise  Bike Sport Ansbach             6434410
 13   15  GER19770205  Beyer, Susanne        BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901       9959698
 14   16  GER19881125  Tosch, Susi           RK Endspurt 09  Cottbus        2854202
 15   17  GER19830731  Gärtner, Annelie      RSG Muldental Grimma           9604562
 16   28  GER19750225  Juranek, Susanne      RSC Oldenburg 1965             8051485
 17   31  GER19761128  Gockert, Sandra       Harvestehuder RSV 1909         4201865
 18   39  GER19860105  Beyer, Anna-Maria     RSG Augsburg                   7369298
 19   40  GER19841024  Blum, Katharina       ELK Haus NÖ                    4427726
 20   41  GER19830907  Dietel, Sandra        RSG Lauf                       3032597
 21   44  GER19850904  Mader, Nicole         RSC Kempten                    7983995
 22   45  GER19780902  Martin, Britta        LG Stuttgart                   8600509
 23   46  GER19741229  Meyer, Claudia        RSV Rosenheim                  7161026
 24   47  GER19831022  Zimmerlin, Sarah      LG Stuttgart                   4195434
 25   52  GER19720711  Schnapp, Birgit       RC Charlottenburg              9367658
 26   53  GER19821011  Krpal, Nadine         RC Charlottenburg              4944506
 27   54  GER19880530  Grimm, Christin       RC Charlottenburg              9594508
 28   58  GER19851201  Wegemund, Lydia       SC Berlin                      4417118
 29   59  GER19880412  Süß, Jana             RSV Braunschweig               7626642
 30   60  GER19740319  Kupfernagel, Hanka    Focus World Sport Star         6270884
 31   63  GER19850104  Knöpfle, Bianca       RIG Freiburg                   7777252
 32   64  GER19850604  Heiny, Ellen          RV Concordia Reute             8172099
 33   66  GER19790109  Jooß, Verena          RC Friesenheim 1899            8277411
 34   67  GER19850523  Rathmann, Annette     Radsport Rhein Neckar          3907955
 35   69  GER19870615  Sontheimer, Alexandr  RV Concordia Reute             6919587
 36   70  GER19780918  Mayer, Rosmarie       Team Specialized Designs for W 3370418
 37   71  GER19820122  Bahler, Liane         Fenixs HPB                     7736661
 38   75  GER19640611  Stambula, Annegret    RC Düsseldorpia 1890           4939662
 39   76  GER19680310  Nöhles, Alexandra     RC Düsseldorpia 1890           5305206
 40   77  GER19860720  Nadler, Britta        RV Witten 1946                 6188135
 41   78  GER19881024  Janke, Dorothee       RV Endspurt  08 Wuppertal      8263460
 42   79  GER19880829  Schemmer, Jana        RSV Unna                       5422483
 43   80  GER19710506  Heine, Nicole         RSV Seeheim                    4662550
 44   82  GER19720430  Heres, Ute            Radsportclub 07 Fulda          7958110
 45   87  GER19820401  Schuler, Désirée      RIG Saar                       8616530
 46   88  GER19730827  Söllner, Birgit       Team Specialized Designs for W 4032370
 47   89  GER19761201  Glasmacher, Claudia   RIG Saar Saarbrücken           4079458
 48   93  GER19830313  Blöcher, Sabine       RIG Saar Saarbrücken           2312419
 49   99  GER19810115  Brodtka, Angela       TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   6555118
 50  101  GER19840401  Hecht, Claudia        TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   2546797
 51  102  GER19731231  Hollmann, Birgit      TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   4493486
 52  103  GER19870210  Hennig, Virginia      TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   5904284
 53  104  GER19830722  Gebhardt, Elke        TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   8829666
 54  105  GER19800428  Liebig, Tina          TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   6498165
 55  106  GER19780319  Mißbach, Sandra       TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   3427765
 56  107  GER19871021  Pohl, Stephanie       TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   9255109
 57  108  GER19820202  Senff, Theresa        TGH  Team"Getränke Hoffmann"   2984775
 58  112  GER19860428  Claus, Julia          SC DHfK Leipzig                9370557
 59  113  GER19860114  Köhn, Nina            Chemitzer PSV                  7404971
 60  114  GER19810124  Seidel, Claudia       RSV Neustadt Orla              4018633
 61  115  GER19820615  Lange, Laura          RV Sossenheim                  6342858
 62  116  GER19760913  Lungwitz, Anja        SV Sömmerda                    3841498
 63  117  GER19830428  Jesierski, Nicole     RSV Sturmvogel Bonn            3229562
 64  118  GER19821109  Zanner, Beate         RC Gera 92                     3410530
 65  142  GER19871028  Haatz, Gina           RRC Günther Köln Longerich     2419773
 66  143  GER19820710  Düster, Sarah         Univega Pro Cycling Team       7422692
 67  148  GER19770522  Kraatz, Peggy         RSC Victoria Kerpen            9404095
 68  150  GER19860203  Kind, Julia           RSG Buchenau                   9095623
 69  152  GER19881221  Degle, Lisa-Marie     RC 1977 Altenstadt             6786116
 70  154  GER19860120  Herzog, Stefanie      RSG Augsburg                   8680628
 71  157  GER19840308  Keller, Luise         Flexpoint                      6167657
 72  161  GER19760723  Arndt, Judith         T-Mobile  Team                 6841311
 73  162  GER19741028  Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko  T-Mobile  Team                 2158779
 74  163  GER19750828  Wichmann, Anke        T-Mobile  Team                 9503309
 75  165  GER19861117  Degle, Stefanie       RC 1977 Altenstadt             5625010
 76  166  GER19791112  Döring, Stephanie Mi  RV Mauren                      8368474
 77  167  GER19740625  Kampeter, Nicole      EIZ Einzelstarterinnen         8514276
 78  168  GER19770329  Kuhne, Imke           Team Baier Landshut            2384827
 79  169  GER19830621  Roersch, Inge         RV Komet Delia 09 Köln         7995156