Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1ner Straßenfahren Frauen und Bundesliga Wertungen

6. ZIELPASSAGE komplett

  1    1  Becker, Charlotte       NUR Equipe Nürnberge                        02:40:15
  2  105  Liebig, Tina            TGH  Team"Getränke H                        02:40:29  00:00:14
  3  107  Pohl, Stephanie         TGH  Team"Getränke H                        02:40:29  00:00:14
  4   60  Kupfernagel, Hanka      Focus World Sport St                        02:40:29  00:00:14
  5    3  Lutz, Eva               NUR Equipe Nürnberge                        02:40:29  00:00:14
  6  161  Arndt, Judith           T-Mobile  Team                              02:40:29  00:00:14
  7    2  Häusler, Claudia        NUR Equipe Nürnberge                        02:40:29  00:00:14
  8   99  Brodtka, Angela         TGH  Team"Getränke H                        02:40:29  00:00:14
  9  157  Keller, Luise           Flexpoint                                   02:40:29  00:00:14
 10    6  Worrack, Trixi          NUR Equipe Nürnberge                        02:40:29  00:00:14
 11   88  Söllner, Birgit         Team Specialized Des                        02:40:29  00:00:14
 12   76  Nöhles, Alexandra       RC Düsseldorpia 1890                        02:42:31  00:02:16
 13  143  Düster, Sarah           Univega Pro Cycling                         02:42:31  00:02:16
 14   48  Kleinmann, Larissa      STG Team Stuttgart                          02:47:32  00:07:17
 15   63  Knöpfle, Bianca         RIG Freiburg                                02:47:32  00:07:17
 16   87  Schuler, Désirée        RIG Saar                                    02:47:32  00:07:17
 17   69  Sontheimer, Alexandra   RV Concordia Reute                          02:47:32  00:07:17
 18   14  Zuckermandel, Denise    Bike Sport Ansbach                          02:47:32  00:07:17
 19  114  Seidel, Claudia         RSV Neustadt Orla                           02:47:32  00:07:17
 20  103  Hennig, Virginia        TGH  Team"Getränke H                        02:47:32  00:07:17
 21   12  Thumm, Corinna          Bike Sport Ansbach                          02:47:32  00:07:17
 22  104  Gebhardt, Elke          TGH  Team"Getränke H                        02:47:32  00:07:17
 23   45  Martin, Britta          LG Stuttgart                                02:47:32  00:07:17
 24   41  Dietel, Sandra          RSG Lauf                                    02:47:32  00:07:17
 25   71  Bahler, Liane           Fenixs HPB                                  02:47:32  00:07:17
 26  106  Mißbach, Sandra         TGH  Team"Getränke H                        02:47:32  00:07:17
 27   59  Süß, Jana               RSV Braunschweig                            02:47:32  00:07:17
 28   77  Nadler, Britta          RV Witten 1946                              02:47:32  00:07:17
 29   31  Gockert, Sandra         Harvestehuder RSV 19                        02:47:32  00:07:17
 30   11  Sandig, Fabienne        RV Elxleben                                 02:47:32  00:07:17
 31   17  Gärtner, Annelie        RSG Muldental Grimma                        02:47:32  00:07:17
 32   52  Schnapp, Birgit         RC Charlottenburg                           02:48:10  00:07:55
 33  166  Döring, Stephanie Miri  RV Mauren                                   02:49:56  00:09:41
 34  118  Zanner, Beate           RC Gera 92                                  02:49:56  00:09:41
 35   79  Schemmer, Jana          RSV Unna                                    02:52:34  00:12:19
 36   39  Beyer, Anna-Maria       RSG Augsburg                                02:52:34  00:12:19
 37   80  Heine, Nicole           RSV Seeheim                                 02:52:34  00:12:19
 38   66  Jooß, Verena            RC Friesenheim 1899                         02:52:34  00:12:19
 39    8  Fischer, Sabine         RSG '88 Montabaur                           02:52:34  00:12:19
 40  116  Lungwitz, Anja          SV Sömmerda                                 02:52:34  00:12:19
 41   40  Blum, Katharina         ELK Haus NÖ                                 02:52:34  00:12:19
 42   28  Juranek, Susanne        RSC Oldenburg 1965                          02:52:34  00:12:19
 43   15  Beyer, Susanne          BRC Zugvogel Berlin                         02:52:34  00:12:19
 44  108  Senff, Theresa          TGH  Team"Getränke H                        02:52:40  00:12:25
 45   44  Mader, Nicole           RSC Kempten                                 02:54:36  00:14:21