Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1ner Straße Männer Elite

Ergebnis Deutsche Meisterschaft Elite Männer

  1   25  GER19800620  Wegmann, Fabian       GST Gerolsteine  05.08.41    00.00
  2   36  GER19801020  Sinkewitz, Patrik     TMO T-Mobile Te  05.08.41    00.00
  3   40  GER19810305  Knees, Christian      MIL Team Milram  05.09.29    00.48
  4   96  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik        AKU Team Akud-R  05.09.50    01.09
  5   22  GER19831114  Russ, Matthias        GST Gerolsteine  05.09.50    01.09
  6   56  GER19750909  Ludewig, Jörg         WIE Team Wiesen  05.11.09    02.28
  7   32  GER19820716  Greipel, André        TMO T-Mobile Te  05.11.15    02.34
  8   63  GER19781211  Weissinger, René      VOB Team Volksb  05.11.15    02.34
  9   52  GER19710917  Voigt, Jens           CSC Team CSC     05.11.15    02.34
 10   82  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej         CGL Team3C Grup  05.11.18    02.37
 11    3  GER19830410  Honstein, Timo        SPK Team Sparka  05.12.12    03.31
 12   43  GER19801027  Schröder, Björn       MIL Team Milram  05.12.12    03.31
 13   42  GER19690825  Poitschke, Enrico     MIL Team Milram  05.12.12    03.31
 14   27  GER19800321  Baumann, Eric         TMO T-Mobile Te  05.15.20    06.39
 15   14  GER19850609  Fröhlinger, Johannes  GST Gerolsteine  05.15.20    06.39
 16   81  GER19840817  Friedemann, Matthias  CGL Team3C Grup  05.15.20    06.39
 17   80  GER19790517  Erler, Tobias         CGL Team3C Grup  05.15.20    06.39
 18  138  GER19820503  Schubert, Konstantin  REG Team regios  05.15.23    06.42
 19  173  GER19861202  Hofbauer, Rolf        IST Team Ista    05.23.05    14.24
 20  158  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  GER BDR U23 Tea  05.25.38    16.57
 21  151  GER19830515  Lang, Martin          ATL ATLAS ROMER  05.26.19    17.38
 22  156  GER19880723  Thurau, Björn         GER BDR U23 Tea  05.26.47    18.06
 23  130  GER19841113  Wolter, Henrik        NBB Team NOTEBO  05.26.47    18.06
 24  147  GER19790409  Weigold, Steffen      TCS Tinkoff Cre  05.28.35    19.54
 25  109  GER19871119  Walsleben, Philipp    HHF Team Heinz   05.28.35    19.54
 26  167  GER19840922  Leonovich, Igor       RSC  RSC Wiesba        1 RUNDE