Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Halbmarathon-Meisterschaften 2008 in Lorsch

Ergebnis Männer

Deutsche Halbmarathon-Meisterschaften 2008
am 08.06.2008 in Lorsch

Ergebnis  Frauen

Rang St.Nr.   Name                    Team                           Klasse          Rang/Kl.  Zeit         Ruckz
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    119  Berg, Sabine            Blau Weiß Gera                  Aktive               1  00:38:07.887
    2    103  Rossow, Sabrina         SSF Heilbronn                   Aktive               2  00:38:08.561  00:00:00
    3    105  Ulbrich, Katja          TS Bayreuth                     Aktive               3  00:38:08.948  00:00:01
    4    110  Berndt, Jenny           Freiburger Turnerschaft         Aktive               4  00:38:09.105  00:00:01
    5    117  Exterkate, Mayke        TSV Ötlingen                    Aktive               5  00:38:09.782  00:00:01
    6    120  Neuling, Frnziska       Blau Weiß Gera                  Aktive               6  00:38:10.378  00:00:02
    7    204  Kobs, Miriam            RSG Michelstadt                 JuniorenA            1  00:40:02.059  00:01:54
    8    303  Krach, Petra            1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.   AK_30                1  00:40:02.106  00:01:54
    9    311  Knehr, Nicola           DAV Neu-Ulm                     AK_30                2  00:40:02.110  00:01:54
   10    111  Hejl, Christina         Inline Speed Team Kassel e.V.   Aktive               7  00:40:02.422  00:01:54
   11    307  Koch, Erika             Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau            AK_30                3  00:40:02.477  00:01:54
   12    106  Arndt, Amelie           RSG Michelstadt                 Aktive               8  00:40:02.692  00:01:54
   13    302  Seifert, Vanessa        DAV Neu-Ulm                     AK_30                4  00:40:02.846  00:01:54
   14    107  Stangl, Sarah           ISC Regensburg                  Aktive               9  00:40:03.348  00:01:55
   15    112  Kierzkowski, Karolina   LC Solbad Ravensberg            Aktive              10  00:40:03.431  00:01:55
   16    109  Kotthoff, Christina     LG Mönchengladbach              Aktive              11  00:40:03.559  00:01:55
   17    115  schwickardi, linda      gülser-mosel-skater e.V.        Aktive              12  00:40:03.616  00:01:55
   18    205  Carganico, Inga         Speed Skate-Club Meißen         JuniorenA            2  00:40:03.673  00:01:55
   19    108  Wannagat, Wienke        Gülser-Mosel-Skater             Aktive              13  00:40:04.033  00:01:56
   20    206  Graupner, Madeleine     ERSG Darmstadt                  JuniorenB            3  00:40:04.065  00:01:56
   21    207  Zimmermann, Christine   RSV Blau-Weiß Gera              JuniorenB            4  00:40:04.884  00:01:56
   22    309  Becker, Melanie         Gülser-Mosel-Skater             AK_30                5  00:40:18.279  00:02:10
   23    113  Hüser, Imke             OSC Leer                        Aktive              14  00:40:19.678  00:02:11
   24    402  Breunig, Gabriele       DAV Neu-Ulm                     AK_40                1  00:40:44.805  00:02:36
   25    404  Beckers, Ellen          VfR Büttgen 1912.e.V./Speedska  AK_40                2  00:40:45.351  00:02:37
   26    414  Pipke, Stephanie        SCC XSPEED TEAM BERLIN          AK_40                3  00:40:45.935  00:02:38
   27    403  Schwarz, Gabriela       Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V.           AK_40                4  00:40:46.116  00:02:38
   28    411  Bast, Gudrun            Skate-Club Saarpfalz Bechhofen  AK_40                5  00:40:47.409  00:02:39
   29    306  Seemann, Christine      Wetterauer Speed Füchse         AK_30                6  00:41:29.595  00:03:21
   30    118  Gerber, Clarissa        LC Solbad Ravensburg            Aktive              15  00:42:05.004  00:03:57
   31    508  Stangl, Karin           ISC Regensburg                  AK_50                1  00:43:30.025  00:05:22
   32    504  Kreiner, Christel       TSF Tuttlingen                  AK_50                2  00:43:33.644  00:05:25
   33    416  Gossen, Kathrin         ASV Duisburg                    AK_40                6  00:43:46.884  00:05:38
   34    408  Otterbach, Birgitta     SFC Rheinstetten                AK_40                7  00:43:47.987  00:05:40
   35    401  Azzolini, Manuela       LC Solbad Ravensberg            AK_40                8  00:43:50.793  00:05:42
   36    201  Burggraf, Johanna Ida   Blau Weiß Gera                  JuniorenA            5  00:43:54.956  00:05:47
   37    501  Kaminski, Ilonka        speedteam alzenau e.v.          AK_50                3  00:44:19.363  00:06:11
   38    202  Schomburg, Jennifer     RSV Blau Weiß Gera e.v.         JuniorenB            6  00:44:32.963  00:06:25
   39    407  Pyko-Renz, Ulrike       RuhrboSS 03 e.V.                AK_40                9  00:44:34.506  00:06:26
   40    415  Becker, Colette         IC Hannover                     AK_40               10  00:45:18.658  00:07:10
   41    312  Lembgen, Daniela        Gülser-Mosel-Skater             AK_30                7  00:45:19.155  00:07:11
   42    409  Glanzer, Yvonne         Gülser-Mosel-Skater             AK_40               11  00:45:58.168  00:07:50
   43    203  Heilmann, Sabine        Rsv blau-weiß gera              JuniorenA            7  00:46:24.741  00:08:16
   44    304  Schackmar, Nicole       Speedteam Alzenau e. V.         AK_30                8  00:47:05.214  00:08:57
   45    208  Krauß, Vivien-Marie     RSV Blau Weiß Gera              JuniorenB            8  00:47:05.646  00:08:57
   46    310  Czichos, Andrea         Wetterauer Speed Füchse         AK_30                9  00:47:08.130  00:09:00
   47    413  Konieczny, Danuta       Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau            AK_40               12  00:48:55.304  00:10:47
   48    503  Sessler, Monika         RSC Kirrlach                    AK_50                4  00:50:24.313  00:12:16
   49    502  Oswald, Waltraud        DAV Neu-Ulm                     AK_50                5  00:50:25.087  00:12:17
   50    602  Timmann, Margrit        Skate-Team Celle                AK_60                1  00:50:25.329  00:12:17
   51    410  Zubrod, Jutta           ERSG Darmstadt                  AK_40               13  00:50:54.325  00:12:46
   52    104  Goldschmidt, Katrin     SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.            Aktive              16  00:51:41.886  00:13:33
   53    506  Obermeier, Anna         ISC-Regensburg                  AK_50                6  00:52:13.980  00:14:06
   54    505  Wohlgemuth, Monika      ASV-Duisburg                    AK_50                7  00:52:16.846  00:14:08
   55    507  Kreimer-Essing, Birgit  ISC Münster                     AK_50                8  00:52:23.289  00:14:15
   56    604  Beulich, Christine      Speedskateclub Meißen           AK_60                2  00:55:14.640  00:17:06
   57    601  Feisel, Dorothea        Blau-Gelb Gro0-Gerau            AK_60                3  00:57:12.706  00:19:04

       Lorsch  08.06.2008/ 12:08:52




       Lorsch  08.06.2008/ 12:06:59