Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft und Bundesliga Junioren

Tageswertung - DM Berg

Rang St-Nr UCI-Code    Name                  Team                       Zeit        Rückstand Punkte

  1   16  GER19921104  Sütterlin, Jasha      TRB LV Team Rothaus        02.09.37    00.00      210
  2   15  GER19920214  Knab, Nico            TRB LV Team Rothaus        02.10.35    00.58      180
  3   87  GER19920106  Thiel, Fabian         THE Thüringer Energi       02.10.37    01.00      160
  4  146  GER19920117  Vogt, Mario           GJT GHOST JUNIOR TEA       02.11.12    01.35      145
  5   13  GER19930226  Egger, Mike-Aaron     TRB LV Team Rothaus        02.11.12    01.35      133
  6    6  GER19930616  Menzel, Bastian       CBB RSC Cottbus-Bran       02.11.12    01.35      123
  7   24  GER19930227  Merk, Max             WTB Landesverband Wü       02.11.12    01.35      114
  8   26  GER19920204  Nappa, Fabio          WTB Landesverband Wü       02.11.14    01.37      106
  9   83  GER19920826  Predatsch, Kevin      THE Thüringer Energi       02.11.14    01.37       99
 10    7  GER19920227  Plarre, Matthias      CBB RSC Cottbus-Bran       02.11.14    01.37       93
 11   40  GER19930129  Zepuntke, Ruben       RED BULL Team NRW          02.11.17    01.40       88
 12  151  GER19921025  Fricke, Kajetan       AEB Team Auto Eder B       02.12.56    03.19       84
 13  115  GER19930612  Schneider, Julian     TFK RG Team Franken        02.12.56    03.19       80
 14  161  GER19920630  Burkart, Achim        OBH RG Team Oberhaus       02.13.03    03.26       76
 15   88  GER19931207  Zabel, Rick           THE Thüringer Energi       02.13.03    03.26       72
 16  144  GER19920209  Schoch, Nico          GJT GHOST JUNIOR TEA       02.13.03    03.26       69
 17  111  GER19930220  Hartmann, Andreas     TFK RG Team Franken        02.13.03    03.26       66
 18  137  GER19931212  Nabrotzky, Max        HMB LV Hamburg             02.13.03    03.26       64
 19   62  GER19921005  Fröse, Marcel         NDS LV Niedersachsen       02.13.03    03.26       62
 20  138  GER19930112  Rieckmann, Felix      HMB LV Hamburg             02.13.03    03.26       60
 21   18  GER19920614  Dols, Karl            TRB LV Team Rothaus        02.13.05    03.28       59
 22   92  GER19920309  Benning, Hans-Joachi  RLP RSV Rheinland-Pf       02.13.05    03.28       58
 23   14  GER19920118  Freund, Christian     TRB LV Team Rothaus        02.13.05    03.28       57
 24  133  GER19920316  Geisler, Jannick      HMB LV Hamburg             02.13.05    03.28       56
 25   35  GER19930330  Nottebohm, Kim Simon  RED -Bull Team NRW         02.13.05    03.28       55
 26  165  GER19930314  Mörstedt, Torsten     OBH RG Team Oberhaus       02.13.05    03.28       54
 27   21  GER19921118  Buchmann, Emanuel     WTB Landesverband Wü       02.13.05    03.28       53
 28   67  GER19930227  Tünnermann, Felix     NDS LV Niedersachsen       02.13.05    03.28       52
 29   71  GER19930412  Dieteren, Jan         FHS Team Fachklinik        02.13.08    03.31       51
 30  167  GER19920929  Thiele, Kersten       OBH RG Team Oberhaus       02.13.08    03.31       50
 31  182  GER19930623  Schmidt, Alexander    SSA Team LV Sachsen-       02.13.08    03.31       49
 32    3  GER19930107  Donath, Felix         CBB RSC Cottbus-Bran       02.13.08    03.31       48
 33   23  GER19930605  Keller, Hermann       WTB Landesverband Wü       02.13.08    03.31       47
 34   10  GER19930210  Tontsch, Markus       CBB RSC Cottbus-Bran       02.13.12    03.35       46
 35   61  GER19930720  Brinkmann, Jonas      NDS LV Niedersachsen       02.13.12    03.35       45
 36  184  GER19920104  Breitsprecher, Fried  SSA Team LV Sachsen-       02.13.14    03.37       44
 37   73  GER19920408  Mager, Christian      FHS Team Fachklinik        02.13.14    03.37       43
 38  139  GER19931128  Teetzmann, Tosan Mic  HMB LV Hamburg             02.13.20    03.43       42
 39  143  GER19920225  Reinert, Martin       GJT GHOST JUNIOR TEA       02.13.50    04.13       41
 40   95  GER19930317  Knaup, Tobias         RLP RSV Rheinland-Pf       02.14.15    04.38       40
 41  142  GER19930625  Koch, Jonas           GJT GHOST JUNIOR TEA       02.14.15    04.38       39
 42  177  GER19921016  Sckarbath, Denis      KED-Junior-Team Berl       02.17.45    08.08       38
 43   55  GER19930406  Zwingenberger, Phili  STS Schwalbe Team Sa       02.18.21    08.44       37
 44   81  GER19930316  Dietrich, Benjamin    THE Thüringer Energi       02.18.21    08.44       36
 45   78  GER19930423  Schenke, Carsten      FHS Team Fachklinik        02.18.23    08.46       35
 46  156  GER19930309  Straub, Manuel        AEB Team Auto Eder B       02.18.26    08.49       34
 47  103  GER19920213  Grobe, Niclas         HWF Team Hansen Werb       02.18.26    08.49       33
 48   49  GER19930315  Becker, Lars          SKB Sportforum Kaars       02.18.26    08.49       32
 49   41  GER19921116  Görres, Alexander     SKB Sportforum Kaars       02.18.51    09.14       31
 50  205  GER19920515  Heß, Maximilian       RC Victoria Neheim         02.18.54    09.17        0
 51   45  GER19920218  Otto, Florian         SKB Sportforum Kaars       02.19.04    09.27       29
 52   34  GER19920709  Mießen, Andreas       RED -Bull Team NRW         02.19.04    09.27       28
 53   56  GER19921205  Albrecht, Jonas       STS Schwalbe Team Sa       02.19.07    09.30       27
 54  153  GER19921009  Kendler, Benedikt     AEB Team Auto Eder B       02.19.07    09.30       26
 55   66  GER19930119  Schlenkrich, Burkhar  NDS LV Niedersachsen       02.19.56    10.19       25
 56  203  GER19931013  Fiek, Arnold          SC Vöhringen               02.19.56    10.19        0
 57   57  GER19920922  Harnisch, Daniel      STS Schwalbe Team Sa       02.19.59    10.22       23
 58   31  GER19921004  Jux, Constantin       RC Titan Leverkusen        02.20.37    11.00       22
 59   59  GER19930519  Wappler, Benjamin     STS Schwalbe Team Sa       02.20.37    11.00       21
 60    8  GER19931003  Rämisch, Toni         CBB RSC Cottbus-Bran       02.21.23    11.46       20
 61    9  GER19931108  Stier, Maximilian     CBB RSC Cottbus-Bran       02.21.23    11.46       19
 62   84  GER19921115  Reichardt, Thomas     THE Thüringer Energi       02.23.22    13.45       18
 63  150  GER19930307  Geier, Ronny          GJT GHOST JUNIOR TEA       02.25.27    15.50       17
 64  170  GER19930204  Seip, Sören           OBH RG Team Oberhaus       02.25.27    15.50       16
 65   48  GER19930904  Göttlicher, Sven      SKB Sportforum Kaars       02.26.12    16.35       15
 66    2  GER19931228  Bubner, Marc Kevin    CBB RSC Cottbus-Bran       02.26.49    17.12       14
 67   42  GER19930914  Kormann, Michael      SKB Sportforum Kaars       02.28.15    18.38       13
 68   37  GER19920109  Pirius, Hans          RED BULL Team NRW          02.28.15    18.38       12
 69   39  GER19921015  Wolf, Justin          RED BULL Team NRW          02.28.15    18.38       11
 70  113  GER19920227  Möller, Nick          TFK RG Team Franken        02.28.15    18.38       10
 71   77  GER19930322  Beck, Joschka         FHS Team Fachklinik        02.28.15    18.38        9
 72   51  GER19921105  Bothe, Erik           STS Schwalbe Team Sa       02.28.15    18.38        8
 73  112  GER19921212  Kattinger, Julian     TFK RG Team Franken        02.28.15    18.38        7
 74   89  GER19931027  Butz, Florian         THE Thüringer Energi       02.28.15    18.38        6
 75   20  GER19930408  Schwarz, Jan          TRB LV Team Rothaus        02.28.15    18.38        5
 76  109  GER19930731  Brinker, Tom          HWF Team Hansen Werb       02.28.15    18.38        4
 77  198  GER19930502  Moteka, Sebastian     SVB Sturmvogel Bonn        02.28.15    18.38        3
 78  148  GER19931122  Ziuber, Sven          GJT GHOST JUNIOR TEA       02.28.15    18.38        2
 79  185  GER19921207  Henke, Pascal         RV Blitz Oberbexbach       02.28.15    18.38        1
 80  183  GER19930819  Witte, Wolfgang       SSA Team LV Sachsen-       02.28.15    18.38        1
 81  191  GER19930416  Clotten, Dennis       SVB Sturmvogel Bonn        02.28.15    18.38        0
 82  108  GER19920510  Rademacher, Steffen   HWF Team Hansen Werb       02.28.15    18.38        0
 83  209  GER19930224  Schöneberger, Michae  SRC Sp.Bergziege Sch       02.28.15    18.38        0
 84  201  GER19930203  Christiaens, Jörn     RC Bocholt/Red Bull        02.28.15    18.38        0