Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft und Bundesliga Junioren

Tagesmannschaftswertung

Rang Team                                      Zeit                 Punkte

 1. TRB LV Team Rothaus Baden                    06.31.24.0           30

       16  GER19921104  Sütterlin, Jasha        1./02.09.37.00
       15  GER19920214  Knab, Nico              2./02.10.35.00
       13  GER19930226  Egger, Mike-Aaron       5./02.11.12.00

 2. THE Thüringer Energie Juniorte               06.34.54.0           25

       87  GER19920106  Thiel, Fabian           3./02.10.37.00
       83  GER19920826  Predatsch, Kevin        9./02.11.14.00
       88  GER19931207  Zabel, Rick            15./02.13.03.00

 3. WTB Landesverband Württemberg                06.35.31.0           21

       24  GER19930227  Merk, Max               7./02.11.12.00
       26  GER19920204  Nappa, Fabio            8./02.11.14.00
       21  GER19921118  Buchmann, Emanuel      27./02.13.05.00

 4. CBB RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg                  06.35.34.0           18

        6  GER19930616  Menzel, Bastian         6./02.11.12.00
        7  GER19920227  Plarre, Matthias       10./02.11.14.00
        3  GER19930107  Donath, Felix          32./02.13.08.00

 5. GJT GHOST JUNIOR TEAM ROAD                   06.38.05.0           16

      146  GER19920117  Vogt, Mario             4./02.11.12.00
      144  GER19920209  Schoch, Nico           16./02.13.03.00
      143  GER19920225  Reinert, Martin        39./02.13.50.00

 6. HMB LV Hamburg                               06.39.11.0           15

      137  GER19931212  Nabrotzky, Max         18./02.13.03.00
      138  GER19930112  Rieckmann, Felix       20./02.13.03.00
      133  GER19920316  Geisler, Jannick       24./02.13.05.00

 7. OBH RG Team Oberhausen                       06.39.16.0           14

      161  GER19920630  Burkart, Achim         14./02.13.03.00
      165  GER19930314  Mörstedt, Torsten      26./02.13.05.00
      167  GER19920929  Thiele, Kersten        30./02.13.08.00

 8. NDS LV Niedersachsen                         06.39.20.0           13

       62  GER19921005  Fröse, Marcel          19./02.13.03.00
       67  GER19930227  Tünnermann, Felix      28./02.13.05.00
       61  GER19930720  Brinkmann, Jonas       35./02.13.12.00

 9. RED BULL Team NRW                            06.43.26.0           12

       40  GER19930129  Zepuntke, Ruben        11./02.11.17.00
       35  GER19930330  Nottebohm, Kim Simon   25./02.13.05.00
       34  GER19920709  Mießen, Andreas        52./02.19.04.00

10. FHS Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog               06.44.45.0           11

       71  GER19930412  Dieteren, Jan          29./02.13.08.00
       73  GER19920408  Mager, Christian       37./02.13.14.00
       78  GER19930423  Schenke, Carsten       45./02.18.23.00

11. AEB Team Auto Eder Bayern                    06.50.29.0           10

      151  GER19921025  Fricke, Kajetan        12./02.12.56.00
      156  GER19930309  Straub, Manuel         46./02.18.26.00
      153  GER19921009  Kendler, Benedikt      54./02.19.07.00

12. TFK RG Team Franken U 19                     06.54.14.0            9

      115  GER19930612  Schneider, Julian      13./02.12.56.00
      111  GER19930220  Hartmann, Andreas      17./02.13.03.00
      113  GER19920227  Möller, Nick           70./02.28.15.00

13. SSA Team LV Sachsen-Anhalt                   06.54.37.0            8

      182  GER19930623  Schmidt, Alexander     31./02.13.08.00
      184  GER19920104  Breitsprecher, Fried   36./02.13.14.00
      183  GER19930819  Witte, Wolfgang        80./02.28.15.00

14. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttge                 06.56.21.0            7

       49  GER19930315  Becker, Lars           48./02.18.26.00
       41  GER19921116  Görres, Alexander      49./02.18.51.00
       45  GER19920218  Otto, Florian          51./02.19.04.00

15. STS Schwalbe Team Sachsen                    06.57.27.0            6

       55  GER19930406  Zwingenberger, Phili   43./02.18.21.00
       56  GER19921205  Albrecht, Jonas        53./02.19.07.00
       57  GER19920922  Harnisch, Daniel       57./02.19.59.00

16. HWF Team Hansen Werbetechnik -               07.14.56.0            5

      103  GER19920213  Grobe, Niclas          47./02.18.26.00
      109  GER19930731  Brinker, Tom           76./02.28.15.00
      108  GER19920510  Rademacher, Steffen    82./02.28.15.00