Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Bergmeisterschaft Elite Frauen und Rad-Bundesliga

Tagesmannschaftswertung

Rang Team                                       Zeit               Punkte
 1. EBC Equipe Noris Cycling                     07.20.17.0           30

        7  GER19830812  Sandig, Madeleine       1./02.26.22.00
        5  GER19871021  Pohl, Stephanie         2./02.26.33.00
        8  GER19810928  Worrack, Trixi          7./02.27.22.00

 2. NXL Nutrixxion Ladys NRW                     07.30.47.0           25

      107  GER19831111  Fischer, Anna           4./02.26.33.00
      103  GER19900727  Schnitzmeier, Anna B   14./02.32.06.00
       99  GER19820214  Hessling, Melanie      16./02.32.08.00

 3. KMC Koga Miyata Cycling Team                 07.31.10.0           21

       21  GER19730827  Söllner, Birgit         6./02.26.58.00
       22  GER19891212  Zwick, Martina         11./02.32.04.00
       13  GER19840527  Alberti, Katharina     15./02.32.08.00

 4. HRS Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen                    07.36.07.0           18

       32  GER19821109  Zanner, Beate           9./02.30.32.00
       31  GER19851201  Wegemund, Lydia        13./02.32.06.00
       28  GER19890904  Klein, Theres          18./02.32.89.00

 5. RVC Team Rothaus-Vita Class.                 07.46.59.0           16

       73  GER19890109  Hammes, Kathrin        10./02.31.55.00
       78  GER19831022  Zimmerlin, Sarah       23./02.37.07.00
       81  GER19911016  Rebmann, Jasmin        26./02.37.57.00

 6. BEA Bike-Aid                                 07.47.12.0           15

       62  GER19881128  Eggl, Elena            12./02.32.05.00
       69  GER19820401  Schuler, Désirée       20./02.37.05.00
       65  GER19780116  Heizmann, Tina         28./02.38.02.00

 7. ABS Team Albstadt-Belenus                    08.27.28.0           14

       89  GER19891120  Noever, Heike          27./02.38.00.00
       91  GER19870619  Kratschmer, Lena       33./02.48.27.00
       90  GER19910403  Strasser, Lara         36./03.01.01.00