Zum Inhalt springen

City Fest Sparkassen Giro Bochum

Runde 30 Männer Elite

Rang     St-nr             Name,Vorname                         Team                            Zeit         Rückstand
    1      4  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk                        Nutrixxion Abus                 01:01:04.899
    2     60  CZE19900925  Holub,  Tomas                        AC Sparta Praha                 01:01:05.058  00:00:00
    3     61  GER19820430  Sieberg,  Marcel                     Lotto-Belisol                   01:01:05.234  00:00:00
    4      1  GER19800620  Wegmann,  Fabian                     Garmin-Sharp                    01:01:05.383  00:00:00
    5     63  SUI19900826  Aregger,  Marcel                     Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:01:05.526  00:00:00
    6     22  AUT19891121  Auer,  Gernot                        WSA-Viperbike                   01:01:05.675  00:00:00
    7     31  GER19860919  Ciolek,  Gerald                      Omega Pharma Quickstep          01:02:27.205  00:01:22
    8     71  GER19880723  Thurau,  Björn                       Team Europcar                   01:02:27.371  00:01:22
    9     84  CZE19851104  Okrouhlicky,  Tomas                  AC Sparta Praha                 01:02:27.618  00:01:22
   10     29  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik                       Team HED                        01:02:28.108  00:01:23
   11     91  BEL19821129  Delfosse,  Sébastien                 Landbouwkrediet                 01:02:28.269  00:01:23
   12     74  SVK19840808  Jurco,  Matej                        Whirlpool-Author                01:02:28.275  00:01:23
   13     21  GER19820716  Greipel,  André                      Lotto-Belisol                   01:02:28.404  00:01:23
   14     53  LAT19910922  Pujats, Artis                        Rietumu-Delfin                  01:02:28.438  00:01:23
   15     72  CZE19901024  Danacik,  Tomas                      Whirlpool-Author                01:02:28.483  00:01:23
   16     50  GER19770621  Obst,  René                          Team NSP                        01:02:28.572  00:01:23
   17      8  GER19851228  Vermeer,  Tom                        Nutrixxion Abus                 01:02:28.609  00:01:23
   18     80  LAT19910318  Flaksis,  Andzs                      Nat.team Lettland               01:02:28.669  00:01:23
   19     95  BEL19880928  Planckaert,  Baptiste                Landbouwkrediet                 01:02:28.677  00:01:23
   20     11  SVK19900126  Sagan,  Peter                        Liquigas-Cannondale             01:02:28.726  00:01:23
   21     41  GER19890107  Degenkolb,  John                     Argos Shimano                   01:02:28.769  00:01:23
   22     52  LAT19921029  Liepins,  Emils                      Rietumu-Delfin                  01:02:28.800  00:01:23
   23     90  BEL19910301  Bueken,  Joeri                       Landbouwkrediet                 01:02:28.833  00:01:23
   24     94  BEL19870205  Peeters,  Kevin                      Landbouwkrediet                 01:02:28.862  00:01:23
   25     81  LAT19910615  Skujins,  Toms                       Nat.team Lettland               01:02:28.917  00:01:24
   26      6  GER19910206  Stahr,  Max                          Nutrixxion Abus                 01:02:28.978  00:01:24
   27     48  GER19870313  Forke,  Sebastian                    Team NSP                        01:02:29.018  00:01:24
   28    100  GER19750619  Grabsch,  Bert                       Omega Pharma Quickstep          01:02:29.049  00:01:24
   29     99  CZE19880828  Vobora,  Ondrej                      Madeta Fitness/Specialized      01:02:29.092  00:01:24
   30     98  CZE19930209  Medek,  Tomas                        Madeta Fitness/Specialized      01:02:29.190  00:01:24
   31     25  AUT19790212  Homolka,  Adam                       WSA-Viperbike                   01:02:29.242  00:01:24
   32     69  SUI19890215  Winter,  Nicolas                     Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:02:29.305  00:01:24
   33     39  GER19900205  Prünte,  Marius                      Team Unna                       01:02:29.415  00:01:24
   34     77  LAT19910116  Becis,  Armands                      Nat.team Lettland               01:02:29.490  00:01:24
   35     45  NOR19910216  Ringheim,  Jo Kogstad                Argon 18                        01:02:29.527  00:01:24
   36     75  CZE19891216  Polnicky,  Jiri                      Whirlpool-Author                01:02:29.557  00:01:24
   37     38  GER19920112  Liß,  Lucas                          Team Unna                       01:02:29.955  00:01:25
   38     30  GER19830418  Werner,  Hendrik                     Team HED                        01:02:30.121  00:01:25
   39     68  SUI19921106  Pellaud,  Simon                      Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:02:30.144  00:01:25
   40     54  EST19900202  Puhm,  Reijo                         Rietumu-Delfin                  01:02:30.385  00:01:25
   41     92  BEL19850212  Devillers,  Gilles                   Landbouwkrediet                 01:02:30.575  00:01:25
   42     10  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian                     Thüringer Energie Team          01:02:30.732  00:01:25
   43     89  BEL19910104  Breyne,  Jonathan                    Landbouwkrediet                 01:02:30.762  00:01:25
   44     46  GER19931207  Zabel, Rick                          Rabobank                        01:02:30.783  00:01:25
   45     76  AUS19910817  Prete,  Joshua Lucas Galloway        Whirlpool-Author                01:02:30.945  00:01:26
   46      2  GER19850705  Gottfried,  Alexander                Nutrixxion Abus                 01:02:31.084  00:01:26
   47     64  SUI19920512  Baur,  Felix                         Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:02:31.086  00:01:26
   48     19  GER19930316  Dietrich,  Benjamin                  Thüringer Energie Team          01:02:31.150  00:01:26
   49     97  CZE19910303  Novotný,  Oldrich                    Madeta Fitness/Specialized      01:02:31.293  00:01:26
   50     24  AUS19890407  Poole, Liam                          WSA-Viperbike                   01:02:31.310  00:01:26
   51     55  LAT19900206  Smirnovs,  Andris                    Rietumu-Delfin                  01:02:31.457  00:01:26
   52     78  LAT19911119  Bogdanovics,  Maris                  Nat.team Lettland               01:02:31.666  00:01:26
   53     27  GER19870114  Glowatzki,  Micha                    Team HED                        01:02:31.851  00:01:26
   54     49  GER19870221  Fuchs,  Sergej                       Team NSP                        01:02:31.906  00:01:27
   55     36  MDA19931223  Tanovitchii,  Nicolae                Start Atacama Flowery Desert    01:02:32.036  00:01:27
   56     66  SUI19882912  Henggeler,  Daniel                   Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:02:32.249  00:01:27
   57      3  GER19840301  Körber,  Sebastian                   Nutrixxion Abus                 01:02:32.414  00:01:27
   58    101  GER19890818  Schmitt,  Alexander                  Nutrixxion Abus                 01:02:32.426  00:01:27
   59     56  LAT19920626  Vosekalns,  Andris                   Rietumu-Delfin                  01:02:32.566  00:01:27
   60     26  AUT19871017  Schörkmayer, Patrick                 WSA-Viperbike                   01:02:32.691  00:01:27
   61     70  CZE19900123  Klabouch,  Jan                       AC Sparta Praha                 01:02:32.914  00:01:28
   62      9  BEL19861130  Sys,  Klaas                          Bridgestone Anchor              01:02:33.159  00:01:28
   63     73  CZE19920611  Dvorsky,  David                      Whirlpool-Author                01:02:33.331  00:01:28
   64     43  SWE19860831  Galle,  Simon                        Argon 18                        01:02:33.485  00:01:28
   65     87  CZE19930811  Viktorin,  Vaclav                    AC Sparta Praha                 01:02:33.745  00:01:28
   66     32  ARG19840124  Frazer,  Mauricio                    Start Atacama Flowery Desert    01:02:33.904  00:01:29
   67     20  GER19920106  Thiel,  Fabian                       Thüringer Energie Team          01:02:34.051  00:01:29
   68      7  GER19900913  Sydlik,  Benjamin                    Nutrixxion Abus                 01:02:34.274  00:01:29
   69     35  PAR19840612  Mino,  Gustavo                       Start Atacama Flowery Desert    01:02:34.511  00:01:29
   70      5  GER19831216  Schweizer,  Michael                  Nutrixxion Abus                 01:02:34.736  00:01:29
   71     59  NED19810117  Nijhuis,  Jeroen                     OWC-Oldenzaal                   01:02:34.904  00:01:30
   72     34  PAR19910222  Matiauda,  Oscar                     Start Atacama Flowery Desert    01:02:35.091  00:01:30
   73     96  CZE19770113  Faltus,  Richard                     Madeta Fitness/Specialized      01:02:35.287  00:01:30
   74     40  GER19921015  Wolf,  Justin                        Team Unna                       01:02:35.455  00:01:30