Zum Inhalt springen

City Fest Sparkassen Giro Bochum

Männer Elite nach 24 Runden

Rundenergebnis nach 24 Runden Männer Elite
Rang     St-nr             Name,Vorname                         Team                            Zeit         Rückstand
    1     61  GER19820430  Sieberg,  Marcel                     Lotto-Belisol                   00:48:40.993
    2     60  CZE19900925  Holub,  Tomas                        AC Sparta Praha                 00:48:41.153
    3      1  GER19800620  Wegmann,  Fabian                     Garmin-Sharp                    00:48:41.293
    4     63  SUI19900826  Aregger,  Marcel                     Atlas Personal - Jakroo         00:48:41.427
    5     22  AUT19891121  Auer,  Gernot                        WSA-Viperbike                   00:48:41.571
    6      4  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk                        Nutrixxion Abus                 00:48:41.729
    7      5  GER19831216  Schweizer,  Michael                  Nutrixxion Abus                 00:49:43.371
    8     46  GER19931207  Zabel, Rick                          Rabobank                        00:49:43.533
    9     53  LAT19910922  Pujats, Artis                        Rietumu-Delfin                  00:49:43.700
   10     81  LAT19910615  Skujins,  Toms                       Nat.team Lettland               00:49:43.844
   11     11  SVK19900126  Sagan,  Peter                        Liquigas-Cannondale             00:49:43.977
   12     27  GER19870114  Glowatzki,  Micha                    Team HED                        00:49:56.060
   13     29  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik                       Team HED                        00:49:56.213
   14     92  BEL19850212  Devillers,  Gilles                   Landbouwkrediet                 00:49:56.393
   15     41  GER19890107  Degenkolb,  John                     Argos Shimano                   00:49:56.500
   16     21  GER19820716  Greipel,  André                      Lotto-Belisol                   00:49:56.509  00:01:15
   17    100  GER19750619  Grabsch,  Bert                       Omega Pharma Quickstep          00:49:56.764  00:01:15
   18     31  GER19860919  Ciolek,  Gerald                      Omega Pharma Quickstep          00:49:56.811  00:01:15
   19     71  GER19880723  Thurau,  Björn                       Team Europcar                   00:49:56.897  00:01:15
   20     78  LAT19911119  Bogdanovics,  Maris                  Nat.team Lettland               00:49:56.973  00:01:15
   21     52  LAT19921029  Liepins,  Emils                      Rietumu-Delfin                  00:49:57.050  00:01:16
   22     74  SVK19840808  Jurco,  Matej                        Whirlpool-Author                00:49:57.067  00:01:16
   23     10  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian                     Thüringer Energie Team          00:49:57.077  00:01:16
   24     44  NOR19910721  Perez,  Alexander Einarson           Argon 18                        00:49:57.202  00:01:16
   25     48  GER19870313  Forke,  Sebastian                    Team NSP                        00:49:57.237  00:01:16
   26     91  BEL19821129  Delfosse,  Sébastien                 Landbouwkrediet                 00:49:57.333  00:01:16
   27     50  GER19770621  Obst,  René                          Team NSP                        00:49:57.358  00:01:16
   28     90  BEL19910301  Bueken,  Joeri                       Landbouwkrediet                 00:49:57.402  00:01:16
   29     95  BEL19880928  Planckaert,  Baptiste                Landbouwkrediet                 00:49:57.512  00:01:16
   30     72  CZE19901024  Danacik,  Tomas                      Whirlpool-Author                00:49:57.556  00:01:16
   31     94  BEL19870205  Peeters,  Kevin                      Landbouwkrediet                 00:49:57.644  00:01:16
   32      8  GER19851228  Vermeer,  Tom                        Nutrixxion Abus                 00:49:57.737  00:01:16
   33     77  LAT19910116  Becis,  Armands                      Nat.team Lettland               00:49:57.764  00:01:16
   34     49  GER19870221  Fuchs,  Sergej                       Team NSP                        00:49:57.791  00:01:16
   35     99  CZE19880828  Vobora,  Ondrej                      Madeta Fitness/Specialized      00:49:57.812  00:01:16
   36     24  AUS19890407  Poole, Liam                          WSA-Viperbike                   00:49:57.876  00:01:16
   37     76  AUS19910817  Prete,  Joshua Lucas Galloway        Whirlpool-Author                00:49:57.951  00:01:16
   38     25  AUT19790212  Homolka,  Adam                       WSA-Viperbike                   00:49:57.997  00:01:17
   39      2  GER19850705  Gottfried,  Alexander                Nutrixxion Abus                 00:49:58.063  00:01:17
   40     45  NOR19910216  Ringheim,  Jo Kogstad                Argon 18                        00:49:58.084  00:01:17
   41     69  SUI19890215  Winter,  Nicolas                     Atlas Personal - Jakroo         00:49:58.097  00:01:17
   42     98  CZE19930209  Medek,  Tomas                        Madeta Fitness/Specialized      00:49:58.224  00:01:17
   43     38  GER19920112  Liß,  Lucas                          Team Unna                       00:49:58.239  00:01:17
   44     26  AUT19871017  Schörkmayer, Patrick                 WSA-Viperbike                   00:49:58.303  00:01:17
   45     68  SUI19921106  Pellaud,  Simon                      Atlas Personal - Jakroo         00:49:58.360  00:01:17
   46      6  GER19910206  Stahr,  Max                          Nutrixxion Abus                 00:49:58.389  00:01:17
   47     64  SUI19920512  Baur,  Felix                         Atlas Personal - Jakroo         00:49:58.441  00:01:17
   48     55  LAT19900206  Smirnovs,  Andris                    Rietumu-Delfin                  00:49:58.473  00:01:17
   49     66  SUI19882912  Henggeler,  Daniel                   Atlas Personal - Jakroo         00:49:58.495  00:01:17
   50     75  CZE19891216  Polnicky,  Jiri                      Whirlpool-Author                00:49:58.627  00:01:17
   51     30  GER19830418  Werner,  Hendrik                     Team HED                        00:49:58.709  00:01:17
   52     80  LAT19910318  Flaksis,  Andzs                      Nat.team Lettland               00:49:58.722  00:01:17
   53     97  CZE19910303  Novotný,  Oldrich                    Madeta Fitness/Specialized      00:49:58.737  00:01:17
   54     73  CZE19920611  Dvorsky,  David                      Whirlpool-Author                00:49:58.868  00:01:17
   55     36  MDA19931223  Tanovitchii,  Nicolae                Start Atacama Flowery Desert    00:49:58.987  00:01:17
   56     34  PAR19910222  Matiauda,  Oscar                     Start Atacama Flowery Desert    00:49:59.007  00:01:18
   57     84  CZE19851104  Okrouhlicky,  Tomas                  AC Sparta Praha                 00:49:59.215  00:01:18
   58      3  GER19840301  Körber,  Sebastian                   Nutrixxion Abus                 00:49:59.238  00:01:18
   59     70  CZE19900123  Klabouch,  Jan                       AC Sparta Praha                 00:49:59.368  00:01:18
   60    101  GER19890818  Schmitt,  Alexander                  Nutrixxion Abus                 00:49:59.418  00:01:18
   61     43  SWE19860831  Galle,  Simon                        Argon 18                        00:49:59.643  00:01:18
   62     87  CZE19930811  Viktorin,  Vaclav                    AC Sparta Praha                 00:49:59.672  00:01:18
   63     56  LAT19920626  Vosekalns,  Andris                   Rietumu-Delfin                  00:49:59.829  00:01:18
   64     35  PAR19840612  Mino,  Gustavo                       Start Atacama Flowery Desert    00:49:59.988  00:01:18
   65     19  GER19930316  Dietrich,  Benjamin                  Thüringer Energie Team          00:50:00.119  00:01:19
   66     39  GER19900205  Prünte,  Marius                      Team Unna                       00:50:00.212  00:01:19
   67     54  EST19900202  Puhm,  Reijo                         Rietumu-Delfin                  00:50:00.287  00:01:19
   68     32  ARG19840124  Frazer,  Mauricio                    Start Atacama Flowery Desert    00:50:00.355  00:01:19
   69     89  BEL19910104  Breyne,  Jonathan                    Landbouwkrediet                 00:50:00.522  00:01:19
   70      9  BEL19861130  Sys,  Klaas                          Bridgestone Anchor              00:50:00.634  00:01:19
   71     57  NED19851002  Ophuis, Dirk Izde                    OWC-Oldenzaal                   00:50:00.773  00:01:19
   72     59  NED19810117  Nijhuis,  Jeroen                     OWC-Oldenzaal                   00:50:00.782  00:01:19
   73     20  GER19920106  Thiel,  Fabian                       Thüringer Energie Team          00:50:00.915  00:01:19
   74      7  GER19900913  Sydlik,  Benjamin                    Nutrixxion Abus                 00:50:01.140  00:01:20
   75     96  CZE19770113  Faltus,  Richard                     Madeta Fitness/Specialized      00:50:01.289  00:01:20
   76     40  GER19921015  Wolf,  Justin                        Team Unna                       00:50:01.422  00:01:20
   77     33  ARG19870807  Lopez,  Gustavo Alberto              Start Atacama Flowery Desert    00:41:35.102
   78     85  CZE19800923  Pavek,  Ondrej                       AC Sparta Praha                 00:33:17.620
   79     83  CZE19850514  Nesveda,  Jiri                       AC Sparta Praha                 00:18:48.614