Zum Inhalt springen

City Fest Sparkassen Giro Bochum

Ergebnis Männer C-Klasse

Amtliches Ergebnis:          Männer C - Klasse
Ausrichter:                  RC Olympia Dortmund
Datum:                       05. August 2012    Distanz:                      40 Runden a’ 1,6 km = 64,0 km
Rang   St_Nr  Name                                 Team                                  Zeit         Rückstand
    1     72  Wellmann,  Tobias                    RRV Hameln-Pyrmont e.V.               01:25:11.218
    2     25  Lorenz,  Kai                         Bike Team Baumberge                   01:25:11.251  00:00:00
    3     95  Wieskus,  Philip-Johannes            DJK Sportfreunde Dülmen e.V. -        01:25:11.310  00:00:00
    4     88  Horstmann,  Julian                   RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.              01:25:11.621  00:00:00
    5    123  Hennies,  Bjoern-Philip              RSC Hildesheim e.V.                   01:25:11.725  00:00:00
    6     36  Kemper,  Christian                   RV Sturmvogel 1925 Dortmund e.        01:25:12.119  00:00:00
    7     27  Haseke,  Thorsten                    Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.           01:25:45.120  00:00:33
    8     34  Schulz,  Andreas                     RuMC Sturm Hombruch 1925 e.V.         01:25:47.968  00:00:36
    9     77  Wintermayr,  Jens                    RV Adler Lüttringhausen 1952 e        01:26:12.187  00:01:00
   10     48  Smietana,  Sören                     Team Champion System - X-Seven        01:26:21.373  00:01:10
   11     54  Kummerer,  Ralf                      RSV Dortmund-Nord ´79 e.V.            01:26:21.880  00:01:10
   12     99  Blome,  Dominik Raphael              Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen           01:26:21.931  00:01:10
   13     58  Aben,  Daniel                        SV 06 Donsbrüggen e.V.                01:26:21.956  00:01:10
   14     45  Menzel,  Lukas                       RSV Düren e.V.                        01:26:22.097  00:01:10
   15     22  Matecki,  Ralph                      RV Sturmvogel 1925 Dortmund e.        01:26:22.219  00:01:11
   16     55  Winkelmann,  Yannick                 RFV All-Heil Beckum e.V.              01:26:22.359  00:01:11
   17     91  Götte,  Oliver                       RC Viktoria Neheim e.V.               01:26:22.386  00:01:11
   18    113  Schulte,  Rainer                     RV Flottweg 1910 Langendreer e        01:26:22.618  00:01:11
   19     16  Wilhelm,  Tim                        Cycling Team Bochum e.V.              01:26:22.990  00:01:11
   20     79  Köck,  Benedikt                      Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.         01:26:23.216  00:01:11
   21     47  Fischer,  Sascha                     Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.         01:26:23.595  00:01:12
   22     84  Rusch,  Marco                        VFL Ahaus                             01:26:23.602  00:01:12
   23     30  Ottersbach,  Jan                     Velo Solingen e.V.                    01:26:23.798  00:01:12
   24    101  Meinert,  Daniel                     RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.               01:26:24.190  00:01:12
   25      7  Sternkopf,  Norbert                  RSV Bochum 1987 e.V.                  01:26:24.287  00:01:13
   26     96  Krabbe,  Florian                     RSG Emsdetten 1983 e.V.               01:26:24.319  00:01:13
   27    133  Schönler, Alfred                     RRC Duisburg                          01:26:24.468  00:01:13
   28    126  Heydt,  Dominik                      RSV Bochum 1987 e.V.                  01:26:24.512  00:01:13
   29     69  Meschkat,  Marten                    Team Champion System - X-Seven        01:26:24.512  00:01:13
   30     92  Schneider,  Christian                RSV Bochum 1987 e.V.                  01:26:24.572  00:01:13
   31    128  Dietmar, Pascal                      RC Amor Hamm                          01:26:24.671  00:01:13
   32     78  Marschall,  Andreas                  RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.             01:26:25.789  00:01:14
   33      8  Tippler,  Jan                        Cycling Team Bochum e.V.              01:26:25.953  00:01:14
   34     97  Kottenstette,  Markus                RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.               01:26:26.048  00:01:14
   35     51  Kramer,  Sebastian                   TV 1900 Attendorn e.V.                01:26:26.600  00:01:15
   36    124  Reichert,  Andreas                   RRC Duisburg e.V. 1963                01:26:26.702  00:01:15
   37     75  Czerwonka,  Robert                   Stahlrad Laatzen v. 1897 e.V.         01:26:27.919  00:01:16
   38     52  Krawczyk,  Thomas                    RuMC Sturm Hombruch 1925 e.V.         01:26:28.174  00:01:16
   39     60  Nothnagel,  David                    Ciclo Team Zandegiacomo Bonn          01:26:29.866  00:01:18
   40     32  Piel,  Christian                     VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V.                 01:26:29.981  00:01:18
   41     53  Schmeling,  Sven                     Essener RG 1900                       01:26:30.547  00:01:19
   42    130  Ullrich, Peter                       Essener RU 1908                       01:26:30.605  00:01:19
   43     29  Böhme,  Karsten                      RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.             01:26:30.896  00:01:19
   44     18  Schulte,  Daniel                     RSC 79 Werne e.V.                     01:26:31.168  00:01:19
   45     82  Schwager,  David                     TV 1900 Attendorn e.V.                01:26:31.199  00:01:19
   46     61  Förster,  Dirk                       Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08        01:26:33.646  00:01:22
   47     21  Ortmeyer,  Marco                     Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.           01:26:35.182  00:01:23
   48     33  Görres,  Alexander                   VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V.                 01:26:35.793  00:01:24
   49     80  Heidemanns,  Stefan                  Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.         01:26:36.662  00:01:25
   50     63  Klinger,  Rene                       RG Paderborn ´99 e.V.                 01:26:37.711  00:01:26
   51     68  Jansen,  Lars                        RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln e.V.        01:26:39.287  00:01:28
   52    116  Stümges,  Tobias                     Radsport Team Bockum e.V.             01:26:39.908  00:01:28
   53      3  Schäfer,  Steffen                    MSC Salzbödetal e.V. im ADAC          01:26:41.297  00:01:30
   54     56  Allen,  Tim                          Team Champion System - X-Seven        01:26:41.976  00:01:30
   55     37  Weber,  Tom                          RSC Dorsten 1983 e.V.                 01:26:42.063  00:01:30
   56     85  Adolph,  Rodja                       Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.         01:26:42.294  00:01:31
   57     66  Heuer,  Moritz                       RSG Harsewinkel 1992 e.V.             01:26:42.321  00:01:31
   58    120  Ossege,  Justus                      RSG Harsewinkel 1992 e.V.             01:26:42.476  00:01:31
   59     67  Kreider,  Jan                        RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln e.V.        01:26:42.486  00:01:31
   60     43  Merschformann,  Bruce                RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.              01:26:42.915  00:01:31
   61    119  Kogge,  Mirco                        RuMC Sturm Hombruch 1925 e.V.         01:26:43.284  00:01:32
   62     83  Luhmann,  Marvin                     RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.               01:26:44.338  00:01:33
   63     87  Ludwigkeit,  Tim                     Stahlrad Laatzen v. 1897 e.V.         01:26:47.474  00:01:36
   64     59  Nordkamp,  Bernd                     RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V.               01:26:51.442  00:01:40
   65     76  Driller,  Marius                     RG Paderborn ´99 e.V.                 01:26:53.647  00:01:42
   66     94  Stacke,  Stefan                      RSC 77 Schwerte e.V.                  01:26:56.012  00:01:44


       Bochum  05.08.2012/ 14:29:36                  Kollegium der Kommissäre

Olympia Event Service  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49 (0)231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49 (0)231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV -  Zeitmessung  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de