Zum Inhalt springen

City Fest Sparkassen Giro Bochum

35. Runde Sparkassen Giro Männer Elite

Rang     St-nr             Name,Vorname                         Team                            Zeit         Rückstand
   1      4  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk                        Nutrixxion Abus                 01:11:35.310
    2     60  CZE19900925  Holub,  Tomas                        AC Sparta Praha                 01:11:35.471  00:00:00
    3      1  GER19800620  Wegmann,  Fabian                     Garmin-Sharp                    01:11:35.631  00:00:00
    4     63  SUI19900826  Aregger,  Marcel                     Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:11:35.766  00:00:00
    5     22  AUT19891121  Auer,  Gernot                        WSA-Viperbike                   01:11:35.933  00:00:00
    6     61  GER19820430  Sieberg,  Marcel                     Lotto-Belisol                   01:11:36.164  00:00:00
    7     80  LAT19910318  Flaksis,  Andzs                      Nat.team Lettland               01:13:07.660  00:01:32
    8     91  BEL19821129  Delfosse,  Sébastien                 Landbouwkrediet                 01:13:07.815  00:01:32
    9     21  GER19820716  Greipel,  André                      Lotto-Belisol                   01:13:07.983  00:01:32
   10     74  SVK19840808  Jurco,  Matej                        Whirlpool-Author                01:13:08.150  00:01:32
   11     64  SUI19920512  Baur,  Felix                         Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:13:08.328  00:01:33
   12     54  EST19900202  Puhm,  Reijo                         Rietumu-Delfin                  01:13:08.486  00:01:33
   13     55  LAT19900206  Smirnovs,  Andris                    Rietumu-Delfin                  01:13:08.614  00:01:33
   14     95  BEL19880928  Planckaert,  Baptiste                Landbouwkrediet                 01:13:08.765  00:01:33
   15    100  GER19750619  Grabsch,  Bert                       Omega Pharma Quickstep          01:13:09.000  00:01:33
   16     84  CZE19851104  Okrouhlicky,  Tomas                  AC Sparta Praha                 01:13:09.101  00:01:33
   17     76  AUS19910817  Prete,  Joshua Lucas Galloway        Whirlpool-Author                01:13:09.265  00:01:33
   18     90  BEL19910301  Bueken,  Joeri                       Landbouwkrediet                 01:13:09.417  00:01:34
   19     71  GER19880723  Thurau,  Björn                       Team Europcar                   01:13:09.574  00:01:34
   20     31  GER19860919  Ciolek,  Gerald                      Omega Pharma Quickstep          01:13:09.756  00:01:34
   21      8  GER19851228  Vermeer,  Tom                        Nutrixxion Abus                 01:13:09.914  00:01:34
   22      6  GER19910206  Stahr,  Max                          Nutrixxion Abus                 01:13:10.014  00:01:34
   23     92  BEL19850212  Devillers,  Gilles                   Landbouwkrediet                 01:13:10.166  00:01:34
   24     94  BEL19870205  Peeters,  Kevin                      Landbouwkrediet                 01:13:10.261  00:01:34
   25     69  SUI19890215  Winter,  Nicolas                     Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:13:10.352  00:01:35
   26     77  LAT19910116  Becis,  Armands                      Nat.team Lettland               01:13:10.362  00:01:35
   27     40  GER19921015  Wolf,  Justin                        Team Unna                       01:13:10.501  00:01:35
   28     50  GER19770621  Obst,  René                          Team NSP                        01:13:10.551  00:01:35
   29     72  CZE19901024  Danacik,  Tomas                      Whirlpool-Author                01:13:10.745  00:01:35
   30     99  CZE19880828  Vobora,  Ondrej                      Madeta Fitness/Specialized      01:13:10.913  00:01:35
   31     68  SUI19921106  Pellaud,  Simon                      Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:13:11.078  00:01:35
   32     89  BEL19910104  Breyne,  Jonathan                    Landbouwkrediet                 01:13:11.328  00:01:36
   33     24  AUS19890407  Poole, Liam                          WSA-Viperbike                   01:13:11.394  00:01:36
   34     81  LAT19910615  Skujins,  Toms                       Nat.team Lettland               01:13:11.439  00:01:36
   35     46  GER19931207  Zabel, Rick                          Rabobank                        01:13:11.460  00:01:36
   36      2  GER19850705  Gottfried,  Alexander                Nutrixxion Abus                 01:13:11.557  00:01:36
   37     48  GER19870313  Forke,  Sebastian                    Team NSP                        01:13:11.597  00:01:36
   38    101  GER19890818  Schmitt,  Alexander                  Nutrixxion Abus                 01:13:11.633  00:01:36
   39     75  CZE19891216  Polnicky,  Jiri                      Whirlpool-Author                01:13:11.691  00:01:36
   40     11  SVK19900126  Sagan,  Peter                        Liquigas-Cannondale             01:13:11.789  00:01:36
   41     34  PAR19910222  Matiauda,  Oscar                     Start Atacama Flowery Desert    01:13:11.858  00:01:36
   42     98  CZE19930209  Medek,  Tomas                        Madeta Fitness/Specialized      01:13:11.882  00:01:36
   43     27  GER19870114  Glowatzki,  Micha                    Team HED                        01:13:11.924  00:01:36
   44     38  GER19920112  Liß,  Lucas                          Team Unna                       01:13:11.944  00:01:36
   45     49  GER19870221  Fuchs,  Sergej                       Team NSP                        01:13:12.168  00:01:36
   46     53  LAT19910922  Pujats, Artis                        Rietumu-Delfin                  01:13:12.344  00:01:37
   47     56  LAT19920626  Vosekalns,  Andris                   Rietumu-Delfin                  01:13:12.510  00:01:37
   48     43  SWE19860831  Galle,  Simon                        Argon 18                        01:13:12.510  00:01:37
   49     78  LAT19911119  Bogdanovics,  Maris                  Nat.team Lettland               01:13:12.703  00:01:37
   50     52  LAT19921029  Liepins,  Emils                      Rietumu-Delfin                  01:13:12.803  00:01:37
   51     25  AUT19790212  Homolka,  Adam                       WSA-Viperbike                   01:13:12.837  00:01:37
   52     36  MDA19931223  Tanovitchii,  Nicolae                Start Atacama Flowery Desert    01:13:12.853  00:01:37
   53     70  CZE19900123  Klabouch,  Jan                       AC Sparta Praha                 01:13:12.984  00:01:37
   54     35  PAR19840612  Mino,  Gustavo                       Start Atacama Flowery Desert    01:13:13.002  00:01:37
   55     30  GER19830418  Werner,  Hendrik                     Team HED                        01:13:13.315  00:01:38
   56     29  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik                       Team HED                        01:13:13.316  00:01:38
   57     26  AUT19871017  Schörkmayer, Patrick                 WSA-Viperbike                   01:13:13.539  00:01:38
   58     19  GER19930316  Dietrich,  Benjamin                  Thüringer Energie Team          01:13:13.635  00:01:38
   59      7  GER19900913  Sydlik,  Benjamin                    Nutrixxion Abus                 01:13:13.767  00:01:38
   60      3  GER19840301  Körber,  Sebastian                   Nutrixxion Abus                 01:13:13.822  00:01:38
   61     41  GER19890107  Degenkolb,  John                     Argos Shimano                   01:13:13.834  00:01:38
   62     10  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian                     Thüringer Energie Team          01:13:13.943  00:01:38
   63     32  ARG19840124  Frazer,  Mauricio                    Start Atacama Flowery Desert    01:13:13.964  00:01:38
   64      9  BEL19861130  Sys,  Klaas                          Bridgestone Anchor              01:13:14.150  00:01:38
   65     97  CZE19910303  Novotný,  Oldrich                    Madeta Fitness/Specialized      01:13:14.335  00:01:39
   66     73  CZE19920611  Dvorsky,  David                      Whirlpool-Author                01:13:14.492  00:01:39
   67     87  CZE19930811  Viktorin,  Vaclav                    AC Sparta Praha                 01:13:14.736  00:01:39
   68     59  NED19810117  Nijhuis,  Jeroen                     OWC-Oldenzaal                   01:13:14.896  00:01:39
   69     66  SUI19882912  Henggeler,  Daniel                   Atlas Personal - Jakroo         01:13:14.948  00:01:39
   70     20  GER19920106  Thiel,  Fabian                       Thüringer Energie Team          01:13:15.095  00:01:39
   71     96  CZE19770113  Faltus,  Richard                     Madeta Fitness/Specialized      01:13:15.276  00:01:39
   72      5  GER19831216  Schweizer,  Michael                  Nutrixxion Abus                 01:13:15.295  00:01:39