Zum Inhalt springen

Bundesliga U 23 - Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus

Tageseinzel

  1  104  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix      RTB RG Team Ber  03.25.48    00.00      210     0     0
  2    1  GER19860522  Barth, Marcel         THE Thüringer E  03.25.48    00.00      180     0    25
  3   15  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias        LKT Team Brande  03.25.48    00.00      160     0     0
  4   75  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED -Bianchi Te  03.25.48    00.00      145     0     0
  5   13  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas      THE Thüringer E  03.25.48    00.00      133     0     0
  6   86  GER19871017  Fischer, Marcel       IST Team Ista    03.25.48    00.00      123     0     0
  7   50  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            CTM Continental  03.25.48    00.00      114     0     0
  8   89  GER19880412  Klotz, Tim            IST Team Ista    03.25.48    00.00      106     0     0
  9  157  GER19890403 *Hesse, Mathias        RTH Team Rothau  03.25.49    00.01       99    99     0
 10  235  GER19860613  Ciensky, Andreas      TCS Team Citec_  03.25.49    00.01       93     0     0
 11   47  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob        CTM Continental  03.25.55    00.07       88     0     0
 12    9  GER19880424  Klein, Philipp        THE Thüringer E  03.26.17    00.29       83     0     0
 13  151  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert        VRT Team Vlasse  03.26.17    00.29       79     0     0
 14   54  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       CTM Continental  03.26.17    00.29       75     0     0
 15   55  GER19880223  Weicht, Michael       CTM Continental  03.26.17    00.29       72     0     0
 16   91  GER19890824 *Matzka, Ralf          IST Team Ista    03.26.17    00.29       69    69     0
 17   23  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        LKT Team Brande  03.26.17    00.29       66     0     0
 18   78  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon        KED -Bianchi Te  03.26.17    00.29       64     0     0
 19   94  GER19890303 *Schmieg, Christopher  IST Team Ista    03.26.17    00.29       62    62     0
 20   45  GER19871216  Burkhardt, Holger     CTM Continental  03.26.17    00.29       60     0     0
 21   72  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon        KED -Bianchi Te  03.26.17    00.29       59     0     0
 22  162  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas     RTH Team Rothau  03.26.17    00.29       58     0     0
 23    8  GER19880511  Kittel, Marcel        THE Thüringer E  03.26.17    00.29       57     0     0
 24  205  GER19880219  Obländer, Jonathan    MLP Radteam      03.26.17    00.29       56     0     0
 25   92  GER19890825 *Nerz, Dominik         IST Team Ista    03.26.17    00.29       55    55     0
 26  159  GER19890710 *Ries, Philipp         RTH Team Rothau  03.26.17    00.29       54    54     0
 27   79  GER19880606  Thömel, Tino          KED -Bianchi Te  03.26.17    00.29       53     0     0
 28   21  GER19870703  Meier, Tino           LKT Team Brande  03.26.18    00.30       52     0     0
 29   80  GER19880818  Tucholl, Julian       KED -Bianchi Te  03.26.18    00.30       51     0     0
 30  197  GER19881003  Ackermann, Adrian     MLP Radteam      03.26.18    00.30       50     0     0
 31  127  GER19870313  Forke, Sebastian      3CG Team 3C Gru  03.26.18    00.30       49     0     0
 32  218  GER19860523  Monreal, Florian      LVR Schäfer Sho  03.26.18    00.30       48     0     0
 33  171  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph      PRM PZ Racing/R  03.26.18    00.30       47     0     0
 34   73  GER19871211  Gollhardt, Björn      KED -Bianchi Te  03.26.18    00.30       46     0     0
 35   37  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric        ARB RG Akud Ros  03.26.18    00.30       45     0     0
 36   26  GER19890726 *Schneider, Philip     LKT Team Brande  03.26.19    00.31       44    44     0
 37   71  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias   KED -Bianchi Te  03.26.19    00.31       43     0     0
 38  268  GER19870716  Brand, Martin         JTC Team Jenate  03.26.19    00.31       42     0     0
 39  148  GER19860304  Schweizer, Christoph  VRT Team Vlasse  03.26.19    00.31       41     0     0
 40  271  GER19890603 *Hartmann, Peter       JTC Team Jenate  03.26.19    00.31       40    40     0
 41   77  GER19861114  Sellnow, Matthias     KED -Bianchi Te  03.26.19    00.31       39     0     0
 42   53  GER19860713  Schlüter, Jean Mitja  CTM Continental  03.26.19    00.31       38     0     0
 43  107  GER19860921  Schönecker, Felix     RTB RG Team Ber  03.26.19    00.31       37     0     0
 44  108  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc  RTB RG Team Ber  03.26.19    00.31       36     0     0
 45  186  GER19890608 *Bossler, Rafael       RPS FC Rheinlan  03.26.19    00.31       35    35     0
 46  242  GER19870408  Herrmann, Jan         MBM Mangertsede  03.26.19    00.31       34     0     0
 47  219  GER19860421  Willems, Felix        LVR Schäfer Sho  03.26.19    00.31       33     0     0
 48  275  GER19890219 *Selig, Rüdiger        JTC Team Jenate  03.26.19    00.31       32    32     0
 49  174  GER19880512  Jesse, Imanuel        PRM PZ Racing/R  03.26.19    00.31       31     0     0
 50   25  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan       LKT Team Brande  03.26.19    00.31       30     0     0
 51  188  GER19881019  Hirsch, Stephan       RPS FC Rheinlan  03.26.19    00.31       29     0     0
 52  204  GER19860901  Marschall, Marian     MLP Radteam      03.26.21    00.33       28     0     0
 53  246  GER19890211 *Schwarzhuber, Markus  MBM Mangertsede  03.26.21    00.33       27    27     0
 54  100  GER19880202  Jakob, Oliver         RTB RG Team Ber  03.26.21    00.33       26     0     0
 55   99  GER19861031  Gall, Georg           RTB RG Team Ber  03.26.21    00.33       25     0     0
 56  256  GER19880721  Gajewiak, Tim         MTE LG Mountain  03.26.21    00.33       24     0     0
 57  142  GER19890911 *Bercz, Patrick        VRT Team Vlasse  03.26.21    00.33       23    23     0
 58  253  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko    MTE LG Mountain  03.26.21    00.33       22     0     0
 59  155  GER19860905  Andris, Felix         RTH Team Rothau  03.26.21    00.33       21     0     0
 60  200  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo            MLP Radteam      03.26.21    00.33       20     0     0
 61  272  GER19890822 *Hentschel, Benjamin   JTC Team Jenate  03.26.21    00.33       19    19     0
 62  169  GER19871123  Amend, Stephan        PRM PZ Racing/R  03.26.21    00.33       18     0     0
 63  175  GER19860808  Müller, Robert        PRM PZ Racing/R  03.26.21    00.33       17     0     0
 64  233  GER19880110  Sterz, Alexander      TCS Team Citec_  03.26.21    00.33       16     0     0
 65   19  GER19890913 *Köhler, Erik          LKT Team Brande  03.26.22    00.34       15    15     0
 66  164  GER19890326 *Weerts, Pascal        RTH Team Rothau  03.26.22    00.34       14    14     0
 67  191  GER19880128  Müller, Jan Moritz    RPS FC Rheinlan  03.26.22    00.34       13     0     0
 68  103  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick        RTB RG Team Ber  03.26.22    00.34       12     0     0
 69    2  GER19890107 *Degenkolb, John       THE Thüringer E  03.26.22    00.34       11    11     0
 70  232  GER19890326 *Schreiter, Andy       TCS Team Citec_  03.26.23    00.35       10    10     0
 71  187  GER19870107  Heimpel, David        RPS FC Rheinlan  03.26.23    00.35        9     0     0
 72  257  GER19891230 *Hohmann, Julian       MTE LG Mountain  03.26.23    00.35        8     8     0
 73  101  GER19880415  Kropp, Maximilian     RTB RG Team Ber  03.26.23    00.35        7     0     0
 74  199  GER19881027  Bruno, Francesco      MLP Radteam      03.26.23    00.35        6     0     0
 75   29  GER19891210 *Calles, Maurice       ARB RG Akud Ros  03.26.23    00.35        5     5     0
 76   32  GER19891207 *Lemke, Daniel         ARB RG Akud Ros  03.26.23    00.35        4     4     0
 77  184  GER19880416  Bleymehl, Moritz      RPS FC Rheinlan  03.26.23    00.35        3     0     0
 78   38  GER19890818 *Schmitt, Alex         ARB RG Akud Ros  03.26.23    00.35        2     2     0
 79   31  GER19890422 *Kenzler, Arne         ARB RG Akud Ros  03.26.24    00.36        1     1     0
 80  133  GER19860412  Scherzinger, Frank    3CG Team 3C Gru  03.26.24    00.36        1     0     0
 81  132  GER19880513  Schäfermeier, Felix   3CG Team 3C Gru  03.26.24    00.36        0     0     0
 82  267  GER19891126 *Ampler, Rick          JTC Team Jenate  03.26.24    00.36        0     0     0
 83  177  GER19860611  Reichert, Markus      PRM PZ Racing/R  03.26.25    00.37        0     0     0
 84  298  GER19870324  Herbst, Jan-Peter     CMD Team cyclet  03.26.25    00.37        0     0     0
 85  270  GER19880223  Geisler, Martin       JTC Team Jenate  03.26.25    00.37        0     0     0
 86  260  GER19891220 *Schmidt, Tobias       MTE LG Mountain  03.26.25    00.37        0     0     0
 87  172  GER19880516  Herbst, Phil          PRM PZ Racing/R  03.26.26    00.38        0     0     0
 88  241  GER19890908 *Gaber, Martin         MBM Mangertsede  03.26.26    00.38        0     0     0
 89  269  GER19860610  Damrow, Sascha        JTC Team Jenate  03.26.26    00.38        0     0     0
 90  295  GER19891118 *Breuer, Sebstian      CMD Team cyclet  03.26.26    00.38        0     0     0
 91  178  GER19860807  Stubert, Paul         PRM PZ Racing/R  03.26.26    00.38        0     0     0
 92  153  GER19860325  Sydlik, Tobias        VRT Team Vlasse  03.26.26    00.38        0     0     0
 93   36  GER19890511 *Palenker, Nicholas    ARB RG Akud Ros  03.26.26    00.38        0     0     0
 94  227  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes      TCS Team Citec_  03.26.26    00.38        0     0     0
 95  244  GER19890113 *Hornung, Maximilian   MBM Mangertsede  03.26.28    00.40        0     0     0
 96  161  GER19881205  Rösch, David          RTH Team Rothau  03.26.28    00.40        0     0     0
 97   49  GER19880516  Kupfernagel, Danilo   CTM Continental  03.26.28    00.40        0     0     0
 98  229  GER19870308  Klingner, Stephan     TCS Team Citec_  03.26.28    00.40        0     0     0
 99   90  GER19871117  Lehmann, Jörg         IST Team Ista    03.26.29    00.41        0     0     0
100    7  GER19870504  Heß, Karsten          THE Thüringer E  03.26.30    00.42        0     0     0
101  146  GER19880308  Ivo, Dominik          VRT Team Vlasse  03.26.30    00.42        0     0     0
102    3  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian        THE Thüringer E  03.26.30    00.42        0     0     0
103    4  GER19880712  Giesecke, Oliver      THE Thüringer E  03.26.34    00.46        0     0     0
104   30  GER19880624  Gatzen, Lars          ARB RG Akud Ros  03.26.39    00.51        0     0     0
105  147  GER19880907  Lausberg, René        VRT Team Vlasse  03.26.40    00.52        0     0     0
106  202  GER19880714  Köcker, Sebastian     MLP Radteam      03.26.44    00.56        0     0     0
107   17  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin       LKT Team Brande  03.26.54    01.06        0     0     0
108   24  GER19880708  Riemer, Benjamin      LKT Team Brande  03.27.05    01.17        0     0     0
109  143  GER19860330  Bontenackels, Thomas  VRT Team Vlasse  03.27.32    01.44        0     0     0
110  263  GER19890921 *Weihofen, Matthias    MTE LG Mountain  03.27.35    01.47        0     0     0
111   48  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa   CTM Continental  03.29.24    03.36        0     0     0
112   34  GER19891025 *Nordhoff, Alexander   ARB RG Akud Ros  03.29.40    03.52        0     0     0
113  207  GER19870129  Rohde, Felix          MLP Radteam      03.32.00    06.12        0     0     0
114  228  GER19870204  Hube, Paul            TCS Team Citec_  03.32.03    06.15        0     0     0