Zum Inhalt springen

BL-U 23 - DM Einzelzeitfahren Luckau

Tages Einzelwertung

RAD BUNDESLIGA U 23  -  2008
Luckau, 27. Juni 2008 - Tages  Einzelwertung
o
lfd St-Nr.UCICDE       Name                  Mannschaft       Zeit    Rückstand      Pkt  JG88
  1  305  GER19881026  Henig, Andreas        ALTLAS Romer's   00.48.50    00.00        0     0
  2   25  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan       LKT Team Brande  00.49.24    00.34      180     0
  3   23  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        LKT Team Brande  00.49.37    00.47      160     0
  4    8  GER19880511  Kittel, Marcel        THE Thüringer E  00.49.58    01.08      145     0
  5    2  GER19890107 *Degenkolb, John       THE Thüringer E  00.50.28    01.38      133   133
  6   90  GER19871117  Lehmann, Jörg         IST Team Ista    00.50.32    01.42      123     0
  7  128  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej         3CG Team 3C Gru  00.50.37    01.47      114     0
  8   93  GER19890313 *Schaar, Fabian        IST Team Ista    00.50.39    01.48      106   106
  9   18  GER19860205  Kluge, Roger          LKT Team Brande  00.50.42    01.52       99     0
 10    5  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick      THE Thüringer E  00.50.47    01.57       93     0
 11  202  GER19880714  Köcker, Sebastian     MLP Radteam      00.50.58    02.08       88     0
 12  107  GER19860921  Schönecker, Felix     RTB RG Team Ber  00.51.04    02.14       83     0
 13   87  GER19861202  Hofbauer, Rolf        IST Team Ista    00.51.11    02.20       79     0
 14   92  GER19890825 *Nerz, Dominik         IST Team Ista    00.51.12    02.22       75    75
 15   37  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric        ARB RG Akud Ros  00.51.18    02.28       72     0
 16   50  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            CTM Continental  00.51.33    02.43       69     0
 17   65  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  MHM Team Mapei   00.51.37    02.47       66     0
 18   24  GER19880708  Riemer, Benjamin      LKT Team Brande  00.51.38    02.48       64     0
 19   47  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob        CTM Continental  00.51.41    02.51       62     0
 20  207  GER19870129  Rohde, Felix          MLP Radteam      00.51.47    02.57       60     0
 21   15  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias        LKT Team Brande  00.51.47    02.57       59     0
 22   13  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas      THE Thüringer E  00.51.51    03.01       58     0
 23   75  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED -Bianchi Te  00.52.11    03.21       57     0
 24   86  GER19871017  Fischer, Marcel       IST Team Ista    00.52.13    03.23       56     0
 25   72  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon        KED -Bianchi Te  00.52.14    03.24       55     0
 26  309  GER19860114  Müller, Robert        SC Berlin        00.52.23    03.33        0     0
 27   74  GER19870309  Kalz, Marcel          KED -Bianchi Te  00.52.24    03.34       53     0
 28    1  GER19860522  Barth, Marcel         THE Thüringer E  00.52.24    03.34       52     0
 29   38  GER19890818 *Schmitt, Alex         ARB RG Akud Ros  00.52.24    03.34       51    51
 30  191  GER19880128  Müller, Jan Moritz    RPS FC Rheinlan  00.52.28    03.38       50     0
 31  245  GER19890810 *Ottilinger, Patrick   MBM Mangertsede  00.52.30    03.40       49    49
 32  103  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick        RTB RG Team Ber  00.52.34    03.44       48     0
 33   59  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian       MHM Team Mapei   00.52.38    03.48       47     0
 34   21  GER19870703  Meier, Tino           LKT Team Brande  00.52.41    03.51       46     0
 35   76  GER19870602  Seiler, Robert        KED -Bianchi Te  00.52.46    03.56       45     0
 36  246  GER19890211 *Schwarzhuber, Markus  MBM Mangertsede  00.52.50    04.00       44    44
 37   48  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa   CTM Continental  00.52.50    04.00       43     0
 38  269  GER19860610  Damrow, Sascha        JTC Team Jenate  00.52.51    04.01       42     0
 39   71  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias   KED -Bianchi Te  00.52.54    04.04       41     0
 40  105  GER19890221 *Riedle, Michael       RTB RG Team Ber  00.52.58    04.08       40    40
 41  295  GER19891118 *Breuer, Sebstian      CMD Team cyclet  00.52.59    04.09       39    39
 42  162  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas     RTH Team Rothau  00.53.04    04.14       38     0
 43   19  GER19890913 *Köhler, Erik          LKT Team Brande  00.53.10    04.20       37    37
 44  101  GER19880415  Kropp, Maximilian     RTB RG Team Ber  00.53.21    04.31       36     0
 45   78  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon        KED -Bianchi Te  00.53.27    04.36       35     0
 46    9  GER19880424  Klein, Philipp        THE Thüringer E  00.53.33    04.43       34     0
 47   99  GER19861031  Gall, Georg           RTB RG Team Ber  00.53.40    04.50       33     0
 48  320  GER19871130  Thomas, Benjamin      Radteam Oberhavel00.53.48    04.58        0     0
 49  104  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix      RTB RG Team Ber  00.53.54    05.04       31     0
 50   61  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         MHM Team Mapei   00.54.00    05.10       30     0
 51  275  GER19890219 *Selig, Rüdiger        JTC Team Jenate  00.54.01    05.11       29    29
 52   54  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       CTM Continental  00.54.03    05.13       28     0
 53  186  GER19890608 *Bossler, Rafael       RPS FC Rheinlan  00.54.04    05.14       27    27
 54  235  GER19860613  Ciensky, Andreas      TCS Team Citec-  00.54.06    05.16       26     0
 55  227  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes      TCS Team Citec-  00.54.06    05.16       25     0
 56  159  GER19890710 *Ries, Philipp         RTH Team Rothau  00.54.07    05.17       24    24
 57   31  GER19890422 *Kenzler, Arne         ARB RG Akud Ros  00.54.08    05.18       23    23
 58   43  GER19890301 *Bodenschatz, Florian  CTM Continental  00.54.10    05.19       22    22
 59  100  GER19880202  Jakob, Oliver         RTB RG Team Ber  00.54.13    05.23       21     0
 60  108  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc  RTB RG Team Ber  00.54.17    05.27       20     0
 61  315  GER19870831  Blaesing, Christophe  EIZ Einzelstart  00.54.18    05.28        0     0
 62  187  GER19870107  Heimpel, David        RPS FC Rheinlan  00.54.31    05.41       18     0
 63  161  GER19881205  Rösch, David          RTH Team Rothau  00.54.32    05.42       17     0
 64  255  GER19891127 *Fuchs, Felix          MTE LG Mountain  00.54.41    05.51       16    16
 65  257  GER19891230 *Hohmann, Julian       MTE LG Mountain  00.54.41    05.51       15    15
 66  316  GER19890217 *Pajonzeck, Daniel     EIZ Einzelstart  00.54.47    05.57        0     0
 67  308  GER19880316  Karow, Steffen        EIZ Einzelstart  00.55.04    06.13        0     0
 68  253  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko    MTE LG Mountain  00.55.05    06.14       12     0
 69  171  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph      PRM PZ Racing/R  00.55.09    06.19       11     0
 70  241  GER19890908 *Gaber, Martin         MBM Mangertsede  00.55.16    06.26       10    10
 71  197  GER19881003  Ackermann, Adrian     MLP Radteam      00.55.18    06.28        9     0
 72  232  GER19890326 *Schreiter, Andy       TCS Team Citec-  00.55.20    06.30        8     8
 73  270  GER19880223  Geisler, Martin       JTC Team Jenate  00.55.33    06.43        7     0
 74  273  GER19870404  Kästner, Richard      JTC Team Jenate  00.55.36    06.46        6     0
 75   79  GER19880606  Thömel, Tino          KED -Bianchi Te  00.55.45    06.55        5     0
 76   32  GER19891207 *Lemke, Daniel         ARB RG Akud Ros  00.55.45    06.55        4     4
 77  317  GER19870430  Rothe, Raoul          EIZ Einzelstart  00.55.48    06.58        0     0
 78   36  GER19890511 *Palenker, Nicholas    ARB RG Akud Ros  00.55.51    07.01        2     2
 79  178  GER19860807  Stubert, Paul         PRM PZ Racing/R  00.56.02    07.12        1     0
 80  266  GER19881217  Poth, Frederik        MTE LG Mountain  00.56.05    07.15        1     0
 81  200  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo            MLP Radteam      00.56.05    07.15        0     0
 82  157  GER19890403 *Hesse, Mathias        RTH Team Rothau  00.56.06    07.16        0     0
 83  174  GER19880512  Jesse, Imanuel        PRM PZ Racing/R  00.56.16    07.26        0     0
 84  268  GER19870716  Brand, Martin         JTC Team Jenate  00.56.18    07.28        0     0
 85  298  GER19870324  Herbst, Jan-Peter     CMD Team cyclet  00.56.29    07.39        0     0
 86  314  GER19871121  Hübner, Hendrik       EIZ Einzelstart  00.56.31    07.41        0     0
 87  311  GER19880331  Schäfer, Sebastian    EIZ Einzelstart  00.56.31    07.41        0     0
 88  306  GER19870522  Heinze, René          EIZ Einzelstart  00.56.47    07.57        0     0
 89  307  GER19896095 *Loreck, Franco        EIZ Einzelstart  00.57.11    08.21        0

       Luckau  28  Juni  2008/ 13:37:48




10. MBM Mangertseder-Bachmeier                   103           11

      245  GER19890810  Ottilinger, Patrick    31./ 49
      246  GER19890211  Schwarzhuber, Markus   36./ 44
      241  GER19890908  Gaber, Martin          70./ 10

11. RPS FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar                   95           10

      191  GER19880128  Müller, Jan Moritz     30./ 50
      186  GER19890608  Bossler, Rafael        53./ 27
      187  GER19870107  Heimpel, David         62./ 18

12. RTH Team Rothaus                              79            9

      162  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas      42./ 38
      159  GER19890710  Ries, Philipp          56./ 24
      161  GER19881205  Rösch, David           63./ 17

13. JTC Team Jenatec                              78            8

      269  GER19860610  Damrow, Sascha         38./ 42
      275  GER19890219  Selig, Rüdiger         51./ 29
      270  GER19880223  Geisler, Martin        73./  7

14. TCS Team Citec-Stadler                        59            7

      235  GER19860613  Ciensky, Andreas       54./ 26
      227  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes       55./ 25
      232  GER19890326  Schreiter, Andy        72./  8

15. MTE LG MountainsToo-Espoirs                   43            6

      255  GER19891127  Fuchs, Felix           64./ 16
      257  GER19891230  Hohmann, Julian        65./ 15
      253  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko     68./ 12

16. PRM PZ Racing/RRC Mannheim                    12            5

      171  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph       69./ 11
      178  GER19860807  Stubert, Paul          79./  1
      174  GER19880512  Jesse, Imanuel         83./  0