Zum Inhalt springen

BL-U 23 - DM Einzelzeitfahren Luckau

Mannschaftswertung

RAD BUNDESLIGA U 23  -  2008
Luckau, 27. Juni 2008 - Tages  Mannschaftswertung

Rang Mannschaft        Fahrer               Rang/Pkt.            Punkte
 1. LKT Team Brandenburg                         439           30

       25  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan         2./180
       23  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin          3./160
       18  GER19860205  Kluge, Roger            9./ 99

 2. THE Thüringer Energie Team                   371           25

        8  GER19880511  Kittel, Marcel          4./145
        2  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John         5./133
        5  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick       10./ 93

 3. IST Team Ista                                308           21

       90  GER19871117  Lehmann, Jörg           6./123
       93  GER19890313  Schaar, Fabian          8./106
       87  GER19861202  Hofbauer, Rolf         13./ 79

 4. CTM Continental Team Milram                  174           18

       50  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik             16./ 69
       47  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob         19./ 62
       48  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa    37./ 43

 5. RTB RG Team Bergstraße U23                   171           16

      107  GER19860921  Schönecker, Felix      12./ 83
      103  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick         32./ 48
      105  GER19890221  Riedle, Michael        40./ 40

 6. KED -Bianchi Team Berlin                     165           15

       75  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph   23./ 57
       72  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon         25./ 55
       74  GER19870309  Kalz, Marcel           27./ 53

 7. MLP Radteam                                  157           14

      202  GER19880714  Köcker, Sebastian      11./ 88
      207  GER19870129  Rohde, Felix           20./ 60
      197  GER19881003  Ackermann, Adrian      71./  9

 8. ARB RG Akud Rose Berlin                      146           13

       37  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric         15./ 72
       38  GER19890818  Schmitt, Alex          29./ 51
       31  GER19890422  Kenzler, Arne          57./ 23

 9. MHM Team Mapei Heizomat                      143           12

       65  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani   17./ 66
       59  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian        33./ 47
       61  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim          50./ 30




10. MBM Mangertseder-Bachmeier                   103           11

      245  GER19890810  Ottilinger, Patrick    31./ 49
      246  GER19890211  Schwarzhuber, Markus   36./ 44
      241  GER19890908  Gaber, Martin          70./ 10

11. RPS FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar                   95           10

      191  GER19880128  Müller, Jan Moritz     30./ 50
      186  GER19890608  Bossler, Rafael        53./ 27
      187  GER19870107  Heimpel, David         62./ 18

12. RTH Team Rothaus                              79            9

      162  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas      42./ 38
      159  GER19890710  Ries, Philipp          56./ 24
      161  GER19881205  Rösch, David           63./ 17

13. JTC Team Jenatec                              78            8

      269  GER19860610  Damrow, Sascha         38./ 42
      275  GER19890219  Selig, Rüdiger         51./ 29
      270  GER19880223  Geisler, Martin        73./  7

14. TCS Team Citec-Stadler                        59            7

      235  GER19860613  Ciensky, Andreas       54./ 26
      227  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes       55./ 25
      232  GER19890326  Schreiter, Andy        72./  8

15. MTE LG MountainsToo-Espoirs                   43            6

      255  GER19891127  Fuchs, Felix           64./ 16
      257  GER19891230  Hohmann, Julian        65./ 15
      253  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko     68./ 12

16. PRM PZ Racing/RRC Mannheim                    12            5

      171  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph       69./ 11
      178  GER19860807  Stubert, Paul          79./  1
      174  GER19880512  Jesse, Imanuel         83./  0