Zum Inhalt springen

BL-Junioren Düren

Tages Mannschaftswertung

Müller „Die lila Logistik Rad Bundesliga Junioren U 19   2015
Rund um  Düren
Tages Mannschaftswertung
                                             Rang/Zeit            Punkte


  1. BRA LV Brandenburg                           08.00.34.0           30
        3  GER19980707  Banusch, Richard        1./02.39.44.00
        1  GER19971022  Kanter, Max            17./02.40.25.00
        6  GER19981124  Ambrosius, Carlos      33./02.40.25.00

 2. AEB Team Auto Eder Bayern                    08.00.37.0           25
       30  GER19971011  Zimmermann, Georg       2./02.39.47.00
       29  GER19970709  Haller, Patrick         7./02.40.25.00
       31  GER19970224  Gindhart, Florian      42./02.40.25.00

 3. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen                08.00.37.0           21
       71  GER19970405  Homrighausen, Heiko     3./02.39.47.00
       73  GER19971204  Bauer, Dominik         27./02.40.25.00
       72  GER19970703  Härtig, Jonas          34./02.40.25.00

 4. MLP Team Bergstraße LV Baden                 08.00.55.0           18
       45  GER19970416  Augenstein, Moritz      4./02.40.05.00
       44  GER19971218  Henn, Luca              5./02.40.25.00
       51  GER19970214  Treubel, Pascal         6./02.40.25.00

 5. HRT "WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Tea               08.01.15.0           16
       18  GER19970629  Zetzsche, Luka          8./02.40.25.00
       15  GER19970113  Singer, Max            24./02.40.25.00
       23  GER19980701  Lutz, Jakob            40./02.40.25.00

 6. SJT STEVENS Junioren Team Thür               08.01.15.0           15
       58  GER19970217  Schmiedel, Sebastian    9./02.40.25.00
       57  GER19970725  Magdeburg, Tobias      48./02.40.25.00
       62  GER19980410  Döpel, Robin           50./02.40.25.00

 7. RTN ROSE Team NRW                            08.01.15.0           14
       90  GER19980312  Happke, Luca Felix     10./02.40.25.00
       87  GER19970928  Heming, Janek          12./02.40.25.00
       88  GER19970420  Domnick, Julius        14./02.40.25.00

 8. BER LV Berlin Junioren                       08.01.15.0           13
      113  GER19970729  Malcharek, Moritz      13./02.40.25.00
      115  GER19970119  von Maydell, Bruno     25./02.40.25.00
      117  GER19970402  Sommerfeld, Max        29./02.40.25.00

 9. STS Junioren Schwalbe Team Sac               08.01.15.0           12
      169  GER19970105  Franz, Toni            16./02.40.25.00
      174  GER19980906  Zschocke, Maximilian   18./02.40.25.00
      178  GER19980921  Clauss, Marc           35./02.40.25.00

10. WHE Team Wheelsports - RV Quei               08.01.15.0           11
      133  GER19980324  Brämer, Fabian         19./02.40.25.00
      129  GER19970324  Dörrie, Marc           21./02.40.25.00
      128  GER19971025  Hamm, Henrik           26./02.40.25.00

11. HWF Team Hansen Werbetechnik -               08.01.15.0           10
      158  GER19970619  Echtermann, Leon       31./02.40.25.00
      156  GER19970614  Scheuermann, Anton     32./02.40.25.00
      159  GER19970726  Rhode, Julian          51./02.40.25.00

12. HSF Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog               08.06.56.0            9
      183  GER19970405  Hahner, Fabian         22./02.40.25.00
      188  GER19980124  Rutsch, Jonas          28./02.40.25.00
      185  GER19970709  Tegl, Lorenz           64./02.46.06.00






 Olympia Event Service – Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231 – 56 22 80 71 -   Fax: +49-231 – 56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de