Zum Inhalt springen

BL Frauen Merdingen

Tagesmannschaftswertung

Rad Bundesliga Frauen 2014   Müller  Die lila Logistik
56. Leo Wirth Gedächtnisrennen  - Merdingen, 25. Mai 2015
Tagesmannschaftswertung
 Rang  Mannschaft       Fahrer                   Rang/Zeit        Punkte


 1. MSW "maxx-solar Women Cyclin                 08.11.39.0           30

      103  GER19740319  Kupfernagel, Hanka      1./02.42.11.00
      107  GBR19840430  Coldwell, Lucy          3./02.42.13.00
      102  GER19821109  Zanner, Beate           5./02.47.15.00

 2. KOG Team KOGA Ladies Protect                 08.22.01.0           25

      122  GER19961101  Rodieck, Wiebke         7./02.47.19.00
      121  GER19961101  Rodieck, Inga           9./02.47.20.00
      116  GER19860103  Schiff, Carolin        15./02.47.22.00

 3. AUT National Team Österreich                 08.24.19.0           21

      232  AUT19910402  Rijkes, Sarah           4./02.43.39.00
      231  AUT19910721  Hahn, Jacqueline       10./02.47.20.00
      235  AUT19961029  Schweinberger, Kathr   31./02.53.20.00

 4. RST Racing Students                          08.25.05.0           18

      133  GER19911016  Rebmann, Jasmin         6./02.47.19.00
      129  GER19930816  Lorch, Dorothee        13./02.47.21.00
      132  GER19941009  Scharbach, Sarah       24./02.50.25.00

 5. FEM Feminine Cycling                         08.26.54.0           16

      227  GER19890503  Borchers, Stephanie    12./02.47.20.00
      219  GER19950825  Lacher, Sophie         17./02.49.09.00
      220  GER19961010  Dietrich, Jacueline    25./02.50.25.00

 6. STG Team Stuttgart                           08.31.15.0           15

      159  GER19801105  Gaß, Daniela           18./02.50.23.00
      161  GER19800727  Pfister, Carolin       22./02.50.24.00
      168  GER19860610  Paul, Stefanie         27./02.50.28.00

 7. BCT BH-Cycling Team                          08.34.03.0           14

      199  SUI19870502  Gysing, Mirjam         14./02.47.22.00
      202  SUI19910227  Weiss, Sandra          29./02.53.20.00
      201  SUI19910227  Weiss, Martina         34./02.53.21.00

 8. PLW Team RSG Placeworkers                    08.53.43.0           13

      143  GER19910807  Köckerling, Ronja      19./02.50.23.00
      147  GER19710302  Ludwig, Sonja          48./03.01.32.00
      146  GER19890928  Köckerling, Lena       49./03.01.48.00

 9. ZTD Z-Team Dresden                           09.03.28.0           12

      172  GER19910121  Hermann, Stephanie     40./03.01.08.00
      174  GER19900222  Klotz, Sandra          43./03.01.09.00
      175  GER19960930  Peters, Johanna        47./03.01.11.00



Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de