Zum Inhalt springen

BL Frauen Merdingen

Tageseinzelwertung

Rad Bundesliga Frauen 2015   Müller  Die lila Logistik
56. Leo Wirth Gedächtnisrennen  - Merdingen, 25. Mai 2015
Tageseinzelwertung
Rang St-Nr.UCI-Code    Name                  Team             Zeit    Rückstand      Tag    NW   Aktiv

  1  103  GER19740319  Kupfernagel, Hanka    MSW "maxx-solar  02.42.11    00.00      210     0    20
  2   34  GER19950803  Koppenburg, Clara     EIZ  BL 229      02.42.13    00.02      180     0     0
  3  107  GBR19840430  Coldwell, Lucy        MSW "maxx-solar  02.42.13    00.02      160     0    25
  4  232  AUT19910402  Rijkes, Sarah         AUT National Te  02.43.39    01.28      145     0    15
  5  102  GER19821109  Zanner, Beate         MSW "maxx-solar  02.47.15    05.04      133     0     0
  6  133  GER19911016  Rebmann, Jasmin       RST Racing Stud  02.47.19    05.08      123     0     0
  7  122  GER19961101 *Rodieck, Wiebke       KOG Team KOGA L  02.47.19    05.08      114   114     0
  8  104  GER10950701  Lambracht, Jessica    MSW "maxx-solar  02.47.20    05.09      106     0     0
  9  121  GER19961101 *Rodieck, Inga         KOG Team KOGA L  02.47.20    05.09       99    99     0
 10  231  AUT19910721  Hahn, Jacqueline      AUT National Te  02.47.20    05.09       93     0     0
 11  101  GER19940810  Lechner, Corinna      MSW "maxx-solar  02.47.20    05.09       88     0     0
 12  227  GER19890503  Borchers, Stephanie   FEM Feminine Cy  02.47.20    05.09       84     0     0
 13  129  GER19930816  Lorch, Dorothee       RST Racing Stud  02.47.21    05.10       80     0     0
 14  199  SUI19870502  Gysing, Mirjam        BCT BH-Cycling   02.47.22    05.11       76     0     5
 15  116  GER19860103  Schiff, Carolin       KOG Team KOGA L  02.47.22    05.11       72     0     0
 16  223  LUX19920127  Maes, Elise           EIZ Luxemburg    02.47.23    05.12       69     0    10
 17  219  GER19950825  Lacher, Sophie        FEM Feminine Cy  02.49.09    06.58       66     0     0
 18  159  GER19801105  Gaß, Daniela          STG Team Stuttg  02.50.23    08.12       64     0     0
 19  143  GER19910807  Köckerling, Ronja     PLW Team RSG Pl  02.50.23    08.12       62     0     0
 20  114  GER19840929  Wesselhoeft, Benita   MSW "maxx-solar  02.50.23    08.12       60     0     0
 21  108  GER19950907  Paller, Tatjana       MSW "maxx-solar  02.50.24    08.13       59     0     0
 22  161  GER19800727  Pfister, Carolin      STG Team Stuttg  02.50.24    08.13       58     0     0
 23  110  GER19960825 *Banzer, Franziska     MSW "maxx-solar  02.50.24    08.13       57    57     0
 24  132  GER19941009  Scharbach, Sarah      RST Racing Stud  02.50.25    08.14       56     0     0
 25  220  GER19961010 *Dietrich, Jacueline   FEM Feminine Cy  02.50.25    08.14       55    55     0
 26   35  GER19870730  Uhlig,                EIZ              02.50.27    08.16        0     0     0
 27  168  GER19860610  Paul, Stefanie        STG Team Stuttg  02.50.28    08.17       53     0     0
 28  106  GER19890904  Klein, Theres         MSW "maxx-solar  02.53.20    11.09       52     0     0
 29  202  SUI19910227  Weiss, Sandra         BCT BH-Cycling   02.53.20    11.09       51     0     0
 30  118  GER19930318  Koep, Christina       KOG Team KOGA L  02.53.20    11.09       50     0     0
 31  235  AUT19961029 *Schweinberger, Kathr  AUT National Te  02.53.20    11.09       49    49     0
 32  105  GER19880514  Heckmann, Lisa        MSW "maxx-solar  02.53.20    11.09       48     0     0
 33  217  GER19790312  Wohlfahrt, Annika     EIZ RV Pfeil 19  02.53.20    11.09       47     0     0
 34  201  SUI19910227  Weiss, Martina        BCT BH-Cycling   02.53.21    11.10       46     0     0
 35  167  GER19860420  Büchler, Elena        STG Team Stuttg  02.53.57    11.46       45     0     0
 36   12  GER19951204  Mäckle, Melina                         02.54.09    11.58        0     0     0
 37  130  GER19820709  Heiny, Stefan         RST Racing Stud  03.00.47    18.36       43     0     0
 38  165  GER19910302  Robb, Lisa            STG Team Stuttg  03.01.07    18.56       42     0     0
 39   14  GER19900211  Probst, Isabell                        03.01.08    18.57        0     0     0
 40  172  GER19910121  Hermann, Stephanie    ZTD Z-Team Dres  03.01.08    18.57       40     0     0
 41  119  GER19951207  Kattinger, Luisa      KOG Team KOGA L  03.01.08    18.57       39     0     0
 42   23  GER19900704  Bernhard, Bianca                       03.01.08    18.57        0     0     0
 43  174  GER19900222  Klotz, Sandra         ZTD Z-Team Dres  03.01.09    18.58       37     0     0
 44  228  GER19900501  Deuerlein, Julia      EIZ              03.01.10    18.59       36     0     0
 45  135  GER19890305  Scheffler, Hannah     RST Racing Stud  03.01.10    18.59       35     0     0
 46  136  GER19790420  Bachmann, Liv-Susann  RST Racing Stud  03.01.11    19.00       34     0     0
 47  175  GER19960930 *Peters, Johanna       ZTD Z-Team Dres  03.01.11    19.00       33    33     0
 48  147  GER19710302  Ludwig, Sonja         PLW Team RSG Pl  03.01.32    19.21       32     0     0
 49  146  GER19890928  Köckerling, Lena      PLW Team RSG Pl  03.01.48    19.37       31     0     0
 50  111  GER19961028 *Mangertseder, Sofie   MSW "maxx-solar  03.05.27    23.16       30    30     0
 51  234  AUT19961029 *Schweinberger, Chris  AUT National Te  03.06.27    24.16       29    29     0
 52   11  GER19831015  Dr. Dreier, Kerstin                    03.08.14    26.03        0     0     0
 53  222  GER19891108  Gärtitz, Lisa         EIZ team Isaac   03.08.16    26.05       27     0     0
 54   16  GER19950611  Reiner, Arabelle                       03.08.16    26.05        0     0     0
 55  144  GER19910416  Van Zwieten, Lina     PLW Team RSG Pl  03.08.18    26.07       25     0     0
 56  120  GER19950523  Stock, Gudrun         KOG Team KOGA L  03.10.31    28.20       24     0     0
 57  126  CZE19800322  Ruzickova, Martina    KOG Team KOGA L  03.10.31    28.20       23     0     0
 58  200  SUI19911211  Overney, Corinne      BCT BH-Cycling   03.18.49    36.38       22     0     0
 59  127  GER19861115  Fiedler, Yvonne       KOG Team KOGA L  03.18.49    36.38       21     0     0






 Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de