Zum Inhalt springen

Auensteiner Radsporttage

Ergebnis Junioren 16.07.20141

Auensteiner Radsporttage  - „Kampf um Grün“
Preis Zahnärztehaus Ilsfeld  - Auenstein, 16. Juli 2011
Ergebnis   Junioren  8 Runden =  56,0 km
Distance: 56.0000 km                              Moyenne: 37.4193 km/h

Rang  St-Nr   Name                    Verein                                  Zeit           Rückstand

    1     26  Beck, Joschka           RV Rockenberg                           01:29:47.591
    2     35  Zwingenberger, Philipp  Schwalbe Team Sachsen                   01:29:47.614  00:00:00
    3     11  Drumm, Felix            RSC Zweibrücken                         01:29:47.765  00:00:00
    4     43  Takacs, Jonas           RV Adler Empfingen                      01:29:48.013  00:00:00
    5      2  Becker, Lars            Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen               01:29:48.014  00:00:00
    6     16  Rustler, Jens           RSG Heilbronn e.V.                      01:29:48.054  00:00:00
    7     34  Tenbruck, Jonas         RV Märchensee Wendelsheim e.V.          01:29:48.140  00:00:00
    8      3  Heni, Jakob             RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886           01:29:48.286  00:00:00
    9     15  Burkhardt, Arne         RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886           01:29:48.417  00:00:00
   10     33  Schmidt, Samuel         RV Märchensee Wendelsheim e.V.          01:29:49.404  00:00:01
   11      5  Knaup, Tobias           RSC Felsenland D/C                      01:29:50.637  00:00:03
   12     12  Holbach, Fabian         RSC Boppard                             01:29:50.703  00:00:03
   13     48  Xanke, Torben           VC  Frankfurt                           01:29:50.709  00:00:03
   14     38  Metzke, Eric            Schwalbe Team Sachsen                   01:29:50.865  00:00:03
   15     39  Wappler, Benjamin       Schwalbe Team Sachsen                   01:29:51.554  00:00:03
   16      4  Engel, Jonas            RSG Ludwigsburg                         01:29:51.769  00:00:04
   17     42  Tzschupke, Marc-Andre   AC Weinheim                             01:29:51.805  00:00:04
   18     36  Kretschy, Florian       Schwalbe Team Sachsen                   01:29:52.606  00:00:05
   19     13  Löckel, Niclas          RC Friesenheim                          01:29:54.434  00:00:06
   20     31  Herbert, Luca           RSG Frankfurt                           01:30:32.600  00:00:45
   21     28  Fischer, Robin          RSV Limburg                             01:30:51.049  00:01:03
   22     22  Driller, Marius         Fahrrad XXL Feld Rennteam               01:31:24.076  00:01:36
   23     41  Ritschel, Maximilian    Schwalbe Team Sachsen                   01:36:23.371  00:06:35
   24     20  Heinatsch, Lucas        Fahrrad XXL Feld Rennteam               01:40:00.577  00:10:12
   25     24  Mertens, Oliver         Fahrrad XXL Feld Rennteam               01:40:18.263  00:10:30
   26     32  Wildner, Alexander      RC Fulda                                01:40:18.384  00:10:30
   27     46  Schmidt, Stephan        VC Frankfurt 1883                       01:43:38.138  00:13:50
   28     21  Quassowski, Hubertus    Fahrrad XXL Feld Rennteam          - 1R 01:40:18.250
   29     23  Lippok, Benjamin        Fahrrad XXL Feld Rennteam          - 1R 01:40:23.680
   30     47  Jeske, Jan              VC Frankfurt 1883                  - 2R 01:30:39.583



       Ilsfeld-'Auenstein  16.07.2011/ 15:47:54            Kollegium der Kommissäre


Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de