Zum Inhalt springen

Auensteiner Radsporttage - 2. Tag

Tagesmannschaftswertung Junioren

Rad Bundesliga Junioren U 19   2012
Auensteiner Radsporttage - Ilsfeld  Auenstein, 03. Juni 2012
Tages Mannschaftswertung

Rang  Mannschaft        Fahrer                  Rang/Zeit         Punkte

 1. AEB Team Auto Eder Bayern                    08.03.45.0           30

       78  GER19950109  Schulze, Julian         4./02.41.05.00
       71  GER19940126  Achterberg, Yannik      5./02.41.08.00
       76  GER19941023  Schormair, Fabian       8./02.41.32.00

 2. TRB LV Team Rothaus Baden                    08.04.35.0           25

        2  GER19940215  Denz, Nico              1./02.41.05.00
        6  GER19940827  Weinstein, Domenic      7./02.41.32.00
        1  GER19950321  Backofen, Moritz       12./02.41.58.00

 3. NRW ROSE Team NRW                            08.10.40.0           21

       44  GER19950402  Leinau, Joann          13./02.42.26.00
       43  GER19941110  Huppertz, Joshua       18./02.44.07.00
       47  GER19941216  Lübbers, Raven         20./02.44.07.00

 4. GHO GHOST Junior Team WTB                    08.11.50.0           18

       32  GER19940919  Soballa, Carl           9./02.41.32.00
       31  GER19940715  Seif, Linus            25./02.44.47.00
       29  GER19940125  Madlener, Manuel       26./02.45.31.00

 5. LBK Leutkircher Bank eG                      08.18.35.0           16

      174  GER19940808  Takacs, Jonas           2./02.41.05.00
      169  GER19940826  Engel, Jonas           21./02.44.07.00
      175  GER19950603  Hablitzel, Jonas       49./02.53.23.00

 6. MSP Sonosan-Multipower                       08.19.06.0           15

      212  GER19941203  Brockhoff, Jan          6./02.41.32.00
      218  GER19950120  Schachtebeck, Nils     23./02.44.47.00
      211  GER19940523  Breuste, Anton David   43./02.52.47.00

 7. CDK Cycling Team DÜ-Kaarst                   08.19.12.0           14

      115  GER19940510  Heinatsch, Lucas       11./02.41.53.00
      114  GER19950417  Brintrup, Fabian       17./02.43.34.00
      113  GER19940328  Breuer, Daniel         57./02.53.45.00

 8. SVS Stevens Junior Team THÜ                  08.19.54.0           13

       87  GER19951225  Geßner, Konrad         14./02.42.41.00
       86  GER19950508  Dinkler, Jonathan      34./02.47.22.00
       88  GER19940911  Höfer, Jakob           39./02.49.51.00

 9. STS Schwalbe Team Sachsen                    08.22.06.0           12

      142  GER19941228  Kretschy, Florian      16./02.43.34.00
      150  GER19940316  Ritschel, Maximilian   24./02.44.47.00
      147  GER19950609  Ehrig, Nico            59./02.53.45.00

10. CFF RSC Cottbus-FRC 90 FFO                   08.25.13.0           11

       22  GER19940831  Willwohl, Willi        19./02.44.07.00
       21  GER19950529  Wedler, Tristan        35./02.49.13.00
       19  GER19951030  Kessler, Robert        42./02.51.53.00



11. STR Stevens U19 Racing Team                  08.29.44.0           10

      242  GER19940506  Herklotz, Silvio       15./02.42.41.00
      241  GER19940712  Gruner, Yannick        45./02.53.18.00
      243  GER19940808  Lindenau, Max          60./02.53.45.00

12. TPB Team Palmberg                            08.40.31.0            9

      231  GER19941002  Sieg, Marcel           46./02.53.23.00
      227  GER19951010  Prien, Philipp         47./02.53.23.00
      228  GER19950122  Ramm, Rasmus           65./02.53.45.00

13. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttge                 08.40.55.0            8

       58  GER19940921  Eichler, Marius        54./02.53.25.00
       65  GER19951005  Simon, Jan Thore       61./02.53.45.00
       59  GER19950509  Hoffmann, Manuel       62./02.53.45.00

14. WCX Radshop Weigenand-Compre                 08.51.36.0            7

      198  GER19941104  Drumm, Felix           36./02.49.13.00
      204  GER19950701  König, Marco           48./02.53.23.00
      201  GER19940716  Rapp, Jonas            70./03.09.00.00

15. HWT Hansen Werbetechnik-VC F                 09.20.08.0            6

      190  GER19951011  Obersteiner, Florian   52./02.53.23.00
      191  GER19940726  Schaap, Maximilian     64./02.53.45.00
      186  GER19940512  Franz, Julian          79./03.33.00.00

16. FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog SV                  09.41.20.0            5

      160  GER19950201  Intra, Felix           33./02.47.20.00
      156  GER19940104  Fischer, Robin         71./03.21.00.00
      159  GER19940113  Herbert, Luca          74./03.33.00.00


       Ilsfeld-Auenstein   3  Juni  2012/ 12:14:09
                                                             le collège des Commissaires




Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de