Zum Inhalt springen

Auensteiner Radsporttage 1. Tag

Tagesmannschaftswertung Junioren

Rad Bundesliga Junioren U 19   2012
Auensteiner Radsporttage - Ilsfeld  Auenstein, 02. Juni 2012
Tages Mannschaftswertung

Rang Mannschaft         Fahrer                 Rang/Zeit            Punkte

 1. STR Stevens U19 Racing Team                  05.55.10.0           30

      242  GER19940506  Herklotz, Silvio        1./01.56.00.00
      243  GER19940808  Lindenau, Max          15./01.59.35.00
      239  GER19940616  Carstensen, Lucas      24./01.59.35.00

 2. AEB Team Auto Eder Bayern                    05.57.09.0           25

       80  GER19940730  Weber, Johannes         5./01.58.47.00
       71  GER19940126  Achterberg, Yannik      6./01.58.47.00
       73  GER19950126  Nowak, Florian         20./01.59.35.00

 3. MSP Sonosan-Multipower                       05.57.57.0           21

      212  GER19941203  Brockhoff, Jan          3./01.58.47.00
      218  GER19950120  Schachtebeck, Nils     10./01.59.35.00
      216  GER19950513  Niederlag, Luca        23./01.59.35.00

 4. TRB LV Team Rothaus Baden                    05.57.57.0           18

        2  GER19940215  Denz, Nico              4./01.58.47.00
        3  GER19940314  Egner, Arne            12./01.59.35.00
        4  GER19940420  Henke, Simon           26./01.59.35.00

 5. GHO GHOST Junior Team WTB                    05.58.45.0           16

       34  GER19940313  Vogt, Dennis           13./01.59.35.00
       30  GER19940407  Mathis, Marco          14./01.59.35.00
       31  GER19940715  Seif, Linus            19./01.59.35.00

 6. SVS Stevens Junior Team THÜ                  05.58.45.0           15

       86  GER19950508  Dinkler, Jonathan      16./01.59.35.00
       88  GER19940911  Höfer, Jakob           18./01.59.35.00
       87  GER19951225  Geßner, Konrad         22./01.59.35.00

 7. NRW ROSE Team NRW                            05.58.45.0           14

       47  GER19941216  Lübbers, Raven         17./01.59.35.00
       46  GER19950211  Löer, Lukas            21./01.59.35.00
       44  GER19950402  Leinau, Joann          30./01.59.35.00

 8. STS Schwalbe Team Sachsen                    06.00.10.0           13

      142  GER19941228  Kretschy, Florian       8./01.59.35.00
      150  GER19940316  Ritschel, Maximilian   36./01.59.59.00
      146  GER19951211  Steidten, Lukas        38./02.00.36.00

 9. CFF RSC Cottbus-FRC 90 FFO                   06.03.18.0           12

       21  GER19950529  Wedler, Tristan         7./01.59.12.00
       22  GER19940831  Willwohl, Willi        27./01.59.35.00
       19  GER19951030  Kessler, Robert        44./02.04.31.00

10. WCX Radshop Weigenand-Compre                 06.04.22.0           11

      198  GER19941104  Drumm, Felix           11./01.59.35.00
      202  GER19950313  Schönbach, Felix       37./02.00.16.00
      201  GER19940716  Rapp, Jonas            48./02.04.31.00



11. ALB Alfred-Lippert Team Ber.                 06.07.17.0           10

      104  GER19940109  Schachmann, Maximili    2./01.56.44.00
      105  GER19950412  Schreiber, Lucas       28./01.59.35.00
      101  GER19941201  Kühne, Robert          73./02.10.58.00

12. LBK Leutkircher Bank eG                      06.10.46.0            9

      174  GER19940808  Takacs, Jonas           9./01.59.35.00
      169  GER19940826  Engel, Jonas           49./02.04.31.00
      170  GER19940520  Hassler, Dominik       60./02.06.40.00

13. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttge                 06.13.36.0            8

       57  GER19940301  Bolte, Volker          33./01.59.38.00
       58  GER19940921  Eichler, Marius        59./02.06.40.00
       60  GER19940221  Hover, Miachael        68./02.07.18.00

14. CDK Cycling Team DÜ-Kaarst                   06.13.48.0            7

      114  GER19950417  Brintrup, Fabian       31./01.59.35.00
      113  GER19940328  Breuer, Daniel         54./02.06.38.00
      120  GER19951115  Vukovic, Roberto       70./02.07.35.00

15. FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog SV                  06.17.51.0            6

      160  GER19950201  Intra, Felix           41./02.03.53.00
      156  GER19940104  Fischer, Robin         62./02.06.40.00
      159  GER19940113  Herbert, Luca          67./02.07.18.00

16. HWT Hansen Werbetechnik-VC F                 06.28.20.0            5

      183  GER19941028  Brendel, Johannes      52./02.06.35.00
      190  GER19951011  Obersteiner, Florian   56./02.06.38.00
      186  GER19940512  Franz, Julian          80./02.15.07.00

17. FRR fahrradreifen-rennradrei                 06.28.20.0            4

      133  GER19941110  Valtey, Max Frederic   58./02.06.40.00
      129  GER19941028  Manz, Philipp          61./02.06.40.00
      127  GER19941014  Körner, Benjamin       74./02.15.00.00




Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de