Zum Inhalt springen

Altstadtrennen Wittenberg

Ergebnis Nachttlauf 6,3 km

4  . Wittenberger Night-Run -  03. Mai 2014
Ergebnisse  6,3 km


Rang    St_Nr Name                                 Verein			   Kat
    1    437  Krejcik, Frank                       SV Germania 08                  AK M 45               00:21:41.199
    2    428  Schüppenhauer, Guido                                                 AK M 35               0:23:38.073  00:01:56
    3    404  Pieser, Björn                        Kemberg                         AK M 30               00:23:47.663  00:02:06
    4    418  Jäger, Amandus                       TSG Wittenberg                  AK M U 16             00:24:25.426  00:02:44
    5    440  Scherg, Alexander                    GW Pisteritz                    AK M U 18             00:24:44.017  00:03:02
    6    409  Noske, Frank                         SV Grün Weiß Pretzsch           AK M 50               00:26:02.889  00:04:21
    7    419  Jäger, Annemarie                     TSG Wittenberg                  AK W 20               00:26:22.466  00:04:41
    8    438  Weiß, Carsten                        Triathlonfreunde WB             AK M 45               00:26:30.949  00:04:49
    9    448  Leupold, Andreas                     MZ LÄUFT                                              00:26:39.546  00:04:58
   10    416  Wolff, Florian                                                       AK M U 18             00:26:41.986  00:05:00
   11    307  Wohlfahrt, Mark                                                 0    AK M 40               00:26:52.869  00:05:11
   12    303  Garber, Andre                                                   0    AK M 35               00:27:38.009  00:05:56
   13    423  Schmidt, Anke                        Botenläufer WB                  AK W 40               00:27:43.965  00:06:02
   14    435  Neumann, Alexander                                                   AK M 20               00:27:59.129  00:06:17
   15    310  Andersen, Björn                      MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 20               00:28:34.365  00:06:53
   16    431  Brause, Thomas                                                       AK M 40               00:28:49.114  00:07:07
   17    373  Liermann, Steffen                    MZ Läuft                        AK M 40               00:29:26.674  00:07:45
   18    326  Kieselstein, Björn                   MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 35               00:30:06.526  00:08:25
   19    426  Kaltenborn, Karl-Heinz                                               AK M U 16             00:30:15.370  00:08:34
   20    337  Pannicke, Dirk                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 40               00:30:18.788  00:08:37
   21    446  Gallin, Johannes                                                0    AK M 30               00:30:19.254  00:08:38
   22    314  Bößert, Rene                         MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 40               00:30:19.949  00:08:38
   23    371  Fleuter, Sandra                      Polizei Berlin                  AK W 30               00:30:21.237  00:08:40
   24    430  Sickert, Matthias                    Augustinuswerk                  AK M 45               00:30:33.646  00:08:52
   25    352  Schulz, Thomas                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 40               00:30:39.055  00:08:57
   26    414  Vibrans, Jörg                        Team Caritas                    AK M 50               00:30:39.849  00:08:58
   27    309  Eichelbaum, Lothar                                              0    AK M 50               00:30:41.358  00:09:00
   28    402  Halle, Ralph                         Frose                           AK M 35               00:30:47.383  00:09:06
   29    370  Bartsch, Andreas                     Botenläufer WB                  AK M 35               00:31:37.427  00:09:56
   30    425  Heyder, Matthias                     SPD Ortsverein                                        00:31:43.445  00:10:02
   31    449  Martin, Weinert                                                 0                          00:31:49.694  00:10:08
   32    412  Hohans, Simon                                                        AK M U 18             00:31:50.087  00:10:08
   33    304  Richter, Manuela                                                0    AK W 40               00:32:00.771  00:10:19
   34    408  Preuß, Jessica                       SV Grün Weiß Pretzsch           AK W U 18             00:32:05.622  00:10:24
   35    347  Schäfer, Jens                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 45               00:32:06.269  00:10:25
   36    344  Richter, Sven                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 35               00:32:07.204  00:10:26
   37    335  Mischke, Jürgen                      MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 60               00:32:25.888  00:10:44
   38    443  Hoffmann, Diana                                                      AK W 40               00:32:30.527  00:10:49
   39    442  Richter, Marei                                                  0    AK M 40               00:32:41.843  00:11:00
   40    395  Pahnke, Thomas                                                                             00:32:46.372  00:11:05
   41    415  Popp, Carmen                                                         AK W 45               00:32:50.951  00:11:09
   42    328  Kreiß, Yvonne                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:32:51.813  00:11:10
   43    421  Popp, Paulina                                                        AK W U 16             00:32:56.538  00:11:15
   44    362  Zischkale, Jürgen                    MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 65               00:33:10.976  00:11:29
   45    403  Zschikale, Raik                      MTV Wittenberg                  AK M 35               00:33:12.454  00:11:31
   46    305  Beese, Kathrin                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:33:25.976  00:11:44
   47    311  Schulz, Enrico                       Volkssport Oranienb             AK M 20               00:33:42.539  00:12:01
   48    383  Schulze, Katrin                                                 0    AK W 40               00:34:41.938  00:13:00
   49    401  Kühn, Lucas                          Shu-ha-ri                       AK M 20               00:34:44.192  00:13:02
   50    439  Kunte, André                                                         AM M 30               00:34:58.082  00:13:16
   51    382  Rötche, Uwe                          Altes Kaiserbad BS              AK M 45               00:34:59.154  00:13:17
   52    447  Richter, Annemarie                   MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 20               00:34:59.414  00:13:18
   53    388  Baum, Susanne                                                   0             0            00:35:04.470  00:13:23
   54    411  Büttner, Franziska                   Shu-ha-ri                       AK W 30               00:35:15.158  00:13:33
   55    410  Pest, Christin                       Shu-ha-ri                       AK M 20               00:35:15.265  00:13:34
   56    355  Thiele, Gerd                         MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 45               00:35:26.790  00:13:45
   57    385  Parczany, Sabine                     Volkssport Vockerode            AK W 20               00:35:33.537  00:13:52
   58    313  Boje, Torsten                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 20               00:36:13.506  00:14:32
   59    427  Schult, Stephanie                                                    AK W 20               00:36:20.900  00:14:39
   60    422  Mehlis, Daniel                       RV Flämming Jüterbog            AK M 20               00:36:21.012  00:14:39
   61    396  Rühlicke, Nicole                                                     AK W 35               00:36:32.455  00:14:51
   62    308  Wohlfahrt, Annett                                               0    AK W 45               00:36:36.478  00:14:55
   63    436  Krejcik, Cornelia                    SV Germania 08                  AK W 50               00:36:38.200  00:14:57
   64    445  Greulich, Lena                                                       AK W 25               00:36:39.221  00:14:58
   65    434  Mehl, Rudi                           Volkssport                      AK M 65               00:36:55.688  00:15:14
   66    398  Martin, Simone                       Botenlohnäufer WB               AK W 45               00:37:18.231  00:15:37
   67    393  Höse, Thomas                                                                               00:37:19.051  00:15:37
   68    386  Loos, Uwe                            MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 50               00:37:55.018  00:16:13
   69    348  Schapitz, Beatrix                    MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:38:01.789  00:16:20
   70    343  Richter, Cindy                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 30               00:38:07.997  00:16:26
   71    354  Steinberg, Petra                     MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 50               00:38:15.553  00:16:34
   72    338  Pötzsch, Janet                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 35               00:38:27.612  00:16:46
   73    316  Eisfeld, Rusty                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 45            ´  00:38:53.887  00:17:12
   74    417  Wolff, Thomas                                                        AK M 45               00:38:58.785  00:17:17
   75    432  Dauch, Stephan                                                       AK M 50               00:39:02.747  00:17:21
   76    331  Lehmann, Daniela                     MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:39:20.258  00:17:39
   77    349  Schneider, Doreen                    MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:39:20.756  00:17:39
   78    318  Gluth, Cornelia                      MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:39:20.862  00:17:39
   79    341  Sieverding, Markus                   MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 45               00:39:21.576  00:17:40
   80    444  Müller, Dana                         SC KSK ABI e.V.                 AK W 35               00:39:21.864  00:17:40
   81    333  Lieder, Bärbel                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 65               00:39:23.773  00:17:42
   82    390  Pahnke-Meyer, Katrin                                                                       00:39:23.835  00:17:42
   83    405  Hempel, Kurt                         S v grün weiß Priestertums      AK M 75               00:39:27.286  00:17:46
   84    340  Rehn, Uta                            MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 50               00:39:31.116  00:17:49
   85    350  Schröder, Veronika                   MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 60               00:39:31.535  00:17:50
   86    332  Liermann, Annemarie                  MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 20               00:39:53.087  00:18:11
   87    397  Bothe, Ines                          Botenläufer WB                  AK W 45               00:39:53.120  00:18:11
   88    391  Wendt, Kerstin                                                                             00:40:01.739  00:18:20
   89    315  Eichelbaum, Sandra                   MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 20               00:40:24.023  00:18:42
   90    306  Martin, Rebekka                                                 0    AK W 35               00:40:59.540  00:19:18
   91    379  Fabian, Uwe                                                     0             0            00:41:17.689  00:19:36
   92    381  Saß, Katrin                          Volkssport WB                   AK W 50               00:41:18.002  00:19:36
   93    378  Kotzur, Karl-Heinz                   MZ LÄUFT                                 0            00:41:18.005  00:19:36
   94    377  Müller, Jenna                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 20               00:41:18.391  00:19:37
   95    367  Möbius, Luisa                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 20               00:41:18.415  00:19:37
   96    399  Heidrich, Thomas                                                     AK M 20               00:41:29.093  00:19:47
   97    376  Aleithe, Kerstin                     MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 40               00:41:34.610  00:19:53
   98    302  Hess, Kristin                                                   0    AK W 45               00:41:35.986  00:19:54
   99    301  Rosenheimer, Christiane                                         0    AK W 55               00:41:36.441  00:19:55
  100    346  Schätz, Daniela                      MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 40               00:41:37.066  00:19:55
  101    433  Dauch, Andrea                                                        AK W45                00:41:48.978  00:20:07
  102    351  Schröter, Enriko                     MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 20               00:42:01.345  00:20:20
  103    369  Specht, Sophie                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 20               00:42:35.460  00:20:54
  104    353  Specht, Cordula                      MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:42:35.663  00:20:54
  105    359  Willig, Peter-Alexander              MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 50               00:42:48.952  00:21:07
  106    342  Wolf, Heike                          MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 40               00:42:50.301  00:21:09
  107    365  Petermann, Ines                      MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 55               00:42:53.795  00:21:12
  108    363  Schuliers, Melanie                   MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 30               00:43:09.791  00:21:28
  109    361  Zimmermann, Martina                  MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:43:17.120  00:21:35
  110    334  Lindner, Simone                      MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 50               00:43:17.192  00:21:35
  111    312  Bischoff, Sabine                     MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 55               00:43:19.771  00:21:38
  112    320  Grosser, Ruth                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 55               00:43:21.192  00:21:39
  113    319  Grosser, Klaus                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 55               00:43:22.352  00:21:41
  114    366  Petermann, Günter                    MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 60               00:44:15.924  00:22:34
  115    336  Mücke, Frithjof                      MZ LÄUFT                        AK M 45               00:44:16.126  00:22:34
  116    358  willan, Christina                    MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 65               00:44:58.122  00:23:16
  117    317  Forstenbacher, Sibylle               MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:45:01.199  00:23:20
  118    356  Uhde, Anja                           MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 30               00:45:16.383  00:23:35
  119    321  Heidrich, Marion                     MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 55               00:46:52.329  00:25:11
  120    375  Schlemmer, Jaqueline                 MZ läuft                        AK W 35               00:47:04.978  00:25:23
  121    368  Hehn, Ramona                         MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 55               00:47:39.891  00:25:58
  122    330  Lang, Susanne                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 40               00:48:05.282  00:26:24
  123    324  Kaltenborn, Britt                    MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:48:06.282  00:26:25
  124    339  Prandtke, Susanne                    MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:48:27.872  00:26:46
  125    322  Höhne, Susanne                       MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 40               00:48:44.114  00:27:02
  126    364  Thiele, Karin                        MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45               00:48:46.820  00:27:05
  127    374  Meyer, Lothar                        MZ läuft                        AK M 55               00:57:42.220  00:36:01

  128    360  Wollschläger, Petra                  MZ LÄUFT                        AK W 45             72  00:46:42.696
  129    387  Onesciuc, Anne-S                                                0             0          73  00:41:56.533

       Wittenberg  03.05.2014/ 21:25:43








Olympia  Mikro  Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de