Zum Inhalt springen

Altstadtrennen Wittenberg

Ergebnis Männer Elite

Wittenberger Altstadtrennen um den 7. GENERALI CUP 2014
Ergebnis Männer Elite
Distance: 63.00 km                              Moyenne: 42.50 km/h

Rang  St-Nr Name                             Team             Zeit     Rückstand
  1   12  GER19890107  DEGENKOLB, John       GSO Team Giant-  01:28:57
  2   48  GER19931207  ZABEL, Rick           BMC Racing Team  01:28:57  00:00:00
  3    8  GER19730105  WERNICKE, Renzo       UKG Team ur-Kro  01:28:57  00:00:00
  4   45  GER19900724  DROSTE, Jan-Niklas    HZM  Team Heizo  01:29:36  00:00:39
  5   28  GER19850503  KUX, Christian        COL Collos Radt  01:29:36  00:00:39
  6   24  GER19740721  PARINUSSA, Stefan     ANX Team Abus N  01:29:36  00:00:39
  7   34  GER19940601  SCHINDLER, Robin      LEI SC DHFK Lei  01:29:36  00:00:39
  8   25  GER19920922  HARNISCH, Daniel      KED Stevens Rad  01:29:36  00:00:39
  9   44  GER19861006  DAMROW, Sascha        DÜM Team Bürstn  01:29:36  00:00:39
 10   49  GER19850104  BÖHM, Sascha          ISA Team Isaac   01:29:36  00:00:39
 11   15  GER19950507  STEGER, Lukas         JTC Team Jenate  01:29:42  00:00:45
 12   47  GER19901023  HESSLICH, Nico        RPO Rudy Projec  01:29:46  00:00:49
 13   46  GER19921224  ESSERS, Julien        HZM  Team Heizo  01:29:46  00:00:49
 14    9  GER19860520  WIELE, Mathias        UKG Team ur-Kro  01:29:46  00:00:49
 15   19  GER19840526  FORBERGER, Sven       JTC Team Jenate  01:29:46  00:00:49
 16    2  CZE19950325  Ryba, Jan             ACS AC Sparta P  01:29:46  00:00:49
 17   17  GER19950325  FRIESINGER, Maximili  JTC Team Jenate  01:29:46  00:00:49
 18   13  GER19930316  METZKE, Eric          JTC Team Jenate  01:29:46  00:00:49
 19    4  CZE19770318  FIALA, Jan            ACS AC Sparta P  01:29:46  00:00:49
 20   16  GER19951211  STEIDTEN, Lukas       JTC Team Jenate  01:29:52  00:00:55
 21   40  GER19820301  MÜLLER, Christian     DÜM Team Bürstn  01:29:52  00:00:55
 22   36  GER19940815  SCHEINFLUG, Axel      LEI SC DHFK Lei  01:29:52  00:00:55
 23   26  GER19910930  NAGLER, Patrick       KED Stevens Rad  01:29:52  00:00:55
 24   30  GER19901025  KARL, Christian       COL Collos Radt  01:29:52  00:00:55
 25    3  CZE19930811  VIKTORIN, Vaclav      ACS AC Sparta P  01:29:52  00:00:55
 26   27  GER19920109  PIRIUS, Hans          KED Stevens Rad  01:29:52  00:00:55
 27   39  GER19770722  BOSNIATZKI, Marek     DÜM Team Bürstn  01:29:56  00:00:59
 28   38  GER19800611  KÜHMEL, Sandro        DÜM Team Bürstn  01:29:59  00:01:02
 29   43  GER19791026  LANGER, Mario         DÜM Team Bürstn  01:29:59  00:01:02
 30   41  GER19751024  BOMBACH, Karsten      DÜM Team Bürstn  01:29:59  00:01:02
 31   31  GER19890511  CLAUSS, Peter         COL Collos Radt  01:30:04  00:01:07
 32   23  GER19830128  MÜLLER, Marco         ANX Team Abus N  01:30:07  00:01:10
 33    1  CZE19850514  NESVEDA, Jiri         ACS AC Sparta P  01:30:07  00:01:10
 34   32  GER19770621  OBST, Rene            COL Collos Radt  01:30:10  00:01:13
 35   33  GER19881006  MAY, Maximilian       COL Collos Radt  01:30:10  00:01:13
 36   29  GER19881006  MAY, Sebastian        ANX Team Abus N  01:30:12  00:01:15
 37   11  GER19800827  TIEDTKE, Alexander    UKG Team ur-Kro  01:30:12  00:01:15
 38    5  GER19861012  MOHS, Erik            UKG Team ur-Kro  01:30:36  00:01:39
 39    6  GER19880223  WEICHT, Michael       UKG Team ur-Kro  01:30:36  00:01:39
 40   21  GER19891126  AMPLER, Rick          ANX Team Abus N  - 1 Runde
 41    7  GER19850108  RÖDEL, Henner         UKG Team ur-Kro  - 1 Runde
 42   42  GER19740929  LINKE, Carsten        DÜM Team Bürstn  - 1 Runde

Prämienliste:
39  GER19770722  BOSNIATZKI, Marek     DÜM Team Bürstn
44  GER19861006  DAMROW, Sascha        DÜM Team Bürstn
47  GER19901023  HESSLICH, Nico        RPO Rudy Projec
28  GER19850503  KUX, Christian        COL Collos Radt
46  GER19921224  ESSERS, Julien        HZM  Team Heizo
15  GER19950507  STEGER, Lukas         JTC Team Jenate
33  GER19881006  MAY, Maximilian       COL Collos Radt




Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de