Zum Inhalt springen

Altstadt-Rennen Leutershausen 25. Juli 2008

Ergebnis Inliner-Rennen

5. Altstadt-Rennen Leutershausen  25. Juli 2008

Ergebnis Inliner-Rennen


Rang   St_Nr   Name                   Teamname                      Runde         Zeit          Rückstand

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    181  Karl, Benjamin          Speed-Team-Franken               10         00:17:25.475
    2    172  Schmitt, Michael        Speed-Team-Franken               10         00:18:52.308  00:01:26
    3    167  Hofmann, Hendrik        TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen          10         00:18:52.490  00:01:27
    4    185  Huth, Roland            Inlinetreff Würzburg             10         00:21:03.330  00:03:37
    5    189  Krümpelmann, Marleen                                      9    - 1R 00:18:35.840
    6    188  Kortebein, Lutz         Scheffler Skatin Team             9    - 1R 00:18:36.009
    7    182  Moritzen, Klaus         Speed-Team-Franken                9    - 1R 00:19:25.611
    8    164  Schnabel, Thomas        DJK Großenried                    9    - 1R 00:19:26.816
    9    161  Gachstatter, Jonas      Unabhängige Jochsberger           9    - 1R 00:20:01.366
   10    171  Schwab, Michael         CVJM-Leutershausen                9    - 1R 00:20:03.202
   11    173  Muser, Marion           Aquatlethen Herrieden             9    - 1R 00:20:03.341
   12    166  Ringler, Walter                                           9    - 1R 00:20:03.534
   13    165  Hackbarth, Detlef       Skatertreff Ansbach               9    - 1R 00:20:03.670
   14    186  Gottschalk, Matthias    1. FCN Roll&Eissportverein        8    - 2R 00:17:55.445
   15    169  Münich, Ludwig                                            8    - 2R 00:18:48.379
   16    179  Albrecht, Claudia                                         8    - 2R 00:19:06.705
   17    180  Irgam, Carolin                                            8    - 2R 00:19:06.806
   18    170  Schwab, Dieter                                            8    - 2R 00:19:35.724
   19    163  Schletterer, Andreas    Team Riderman                     8    - 2R 00:19:38.672
   20    175  Eiffert, Günter                                           8    - 2R 00:19:49.299
   21    177  Nehr, Sebastian         Team Mohr                         8    - 2R 00:20:45.427
   22    187  Strauß, Robert          TSV Flachslanden                  7    - 3R 00:18:06.352
   23    176  Maier, Karl-Heinz       1.FC Nürnberg                     7    - 3R 00:18:13.853
   24    178  Brantsch, Ralf                                            7    - 3R 00:19:19.277
   25    168  Hablowetz, Karlheinz                                      7    - 3R 00:19:19.830
   26    184  Seiler, Christina       Inlinetreff Würzburg              7    - 3R 00:20:22.363
   27    183  Spieß, Daniel           Team Oettinger Original           7    - 3R 00:20:41.365
   28    162  Albrecht, Sonja         TSV Ansbach                       5    - 5R 00:18:37.296