Zum Inhalt springen

96. Rund um Köln

Offizielle Startliste Männer Elite

1. RAB Rabobank Cycling Team         NED          2. SAX Team Saxo Bank                DEN
_______________________________________          __________________________________
  1   RENSHAW, Mark              AUS19921022           11   HAEDO, Juan Jose           ARG19810126
  2   BOL, Jetse                 NED19890908           12   GUSTOV, Volodymir          UKR19770215
  3   BOS, Theo                  NED19830822           14   JUUL, Christopher          DEN19890706
  4   BROWNE, Graeme             AUS19790409           15   MARGALIOT, Ran             ISR19880718
  5   KELDERMAN, Wilco           NED19910325           16   MIYAZAWA, Takashi          JPN19780227
  6   SLAGTER, Tom Jelte         NED19890701           17   TANNER, David              AUS19840930
  7   TEN DAM, Laurens           NED19801113           18   ROBERTS, Luke              AUS19770125
Dir. Sportif :Jan Boven                           Dir. Sportif :Guidi Fabrizio

3. VCD Vacansoleil-DMC Pro Cycl      NED          4. KAT Katusha Team                  RUS
_______________________________________          __________________________________
 21   DENIFL, Stefan             AUT19870920           31   HORRACH RIPPOLL, Juan      ESP19740327
 22   KEIZER, Martijn            NED19880325           32   IGNATENKO, Petr            RUS19870927
 24   MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz         POL19840306           33   BELKOV, Maxim              RUS19850109
 25   MARKUS, Barry              NED19910717           34   BRUTT, Pavel               RUS19820129
 26   MORAIKO, Jacek             POL19810426           35   SELIG, Rüdiger             GER19890219
 27   VAN HUMMEL, Kenny          NED19820930           36   SMUKULIS, Gatis            LAT19870415
 28   RUIJGH, Rob                NED19861112           37   TSATEVITCH, Alexey         RUS19890705
Dir. Sportif :Jean-Paul van Poppel                Dir. Sportif :Erik Zabel

5. NT1 Deutschland                   GER          6. APP Team NetApp                   GER
_______________________________________          __________________________________
 41   BENGSCH, Robert            GER19831006           51   BARTA, Jan                 CZE19841207
 42   CIOLEK, Gerald             GER19860919           52   BENEDETTI, Cesare          ITA19870803
 43   HONDO, Danilo              GER19740104           53   BAUGNIES, Jerome           BEL19870401
 44   KNEES, Christian           GER19810305           54   DIETZIKER, Andreas         SUI19821015
 45   PFINGSTEN, Christoph       GER19871120           55   BRANDLE, Matthias          AUT19891207
 46   SALZINGER, Florian         GER19830705           56   HUZARSKI, Bartosz          POL19801027
 47   THURAU, Björn              GER19880723           57   EICHLER, Markus            GER19820218
 48   WEBER, Sascha              GER19880223           58   SCHORN, Daniel             AUT19881021
Dir. Sportif :Ralf Grabsch                        Dir. Sportif :Jens Heppner

7. LAN Landbouwkrediet-Eupho         BEL          8. CSS Champion System Pro Cayc      CHN
_______________________________________          __________________________________
 61   BARBE, Koen                BEL19810120           71   AVERY, Clinton             NZL19871203
 63   BREYNE, Jonathan           BEL19910104           72   CLARKE, William            AUS19850411
 64   BUEKEN, Joeri              BEL19910301           73   FRIEDEMANN, Matthias       GER19840817
 65   HOVELINCK, Kurt            BEL19810602           74   KEMPS, Aaron               AUS19830910
 66   PEETERS, Kevin             BEL19870205           75   LEWIS, Craig               USA19850110
 67   PLANCKAERT, Baptiste       BEL19880928           76   GARDEYN, Gorik             BEL19800317
 68   JUODVAKIS, Egidijus        LTU19880408           77   MANAN, Anuar               MAS19861011
                                                       78   OJAVEE, Mart               EST19811109
Dir. Sportif :Marcel Omloop                       Dir. Sportif :Tim Meeusen

9. ARS Argos - Shimano               NED          10. RVL Rusvelo                      RUS
_______________________________________          __________________________________
 81   DOI, Yukihiro              JPN19830918           91   ARGUEKYES RODRI, Arkimec   RUS19880709
 82   DUMOULIN, Tom              NED19901111           92   MANAKOV, Victor            RUS19920609
 83   DE KORT, Koen              NED19820908           93   ERSHOV, Nikita             RUS19830123
 84   JI, Cheng                  CHN19870715           94   ROVNY, Ivan                RUS19870930
 85   KLEMME, Dominic            GER19861031           95   KLIMOV, Serguei            RUS19800707
 86   KLUGE, Roger               GER19860205           96   KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry         RUS19840405
 87   LUDVIGSSON, Tobias         SWE19910222           97   OVECHKIN, Artem            RUS19860711
 88   TIMMER, Albert             NED19850613           98   MIRONOV, Alexander         RUS19840122

Dir. Sportif :Addy Engels                         Dir. Sportif :Hagen Bernutz


11. UHC Unitedhealtcare Pro Cycl     USA          12. THM Team Heizomat                GER
_______________________________________          __________________________________
101   CLARKE, Jonathan           AUS19841218          111   BENOIT, André              GER19890802
102   FÖRSTER, Robert            GER19780127          112   BRUNO, Fanian              GER19910410
103   JONES, Christopher         USA19790806          113   FREIENSTEIN, Raphael       GER19910408
104   KEOUGH, Jacobe             USA19870618          114   GEISLER, Jannick           GER19920316
106   THOMSON, Jay               RSA19860412          115   JESSENBERGER, Marius       GER19910312
107   VAN POPPEL, Boy            NED19880118          116   KRIEGER, Alexander         GER19911128
108   WHITE, Bradley             USA19850115          117   MAGER, Christian           GER19920408
                                                      118   MUCHE, Christopher         GER19920228
Dir. Sportif :Hendrik Redant                      Dir. Sportif :Markus Schleicher

13. LKT LKR Team Brandenburg         GER          14. TSP Nutrixxion ABUS              GER
_______________________________________          __________________________________
121   BARTL, David               GER19910809          133   STAHR, Max                 GER19910206
122   HÜMBERT, Michael           GER19900106          134   SCHMITT, Alex              GER19890818
123   KOCH, Michel               GER19911015          135   SCHWEIZER, Christoph       GER19860304
124   DONATH, Felix              GER19930107          136   SCHWEIZER, Michael         GER19831216
125   PLARRE, Matthias           GER19920227          137   SYDLIK, Benjamin           GER19900913
126   SCHIEWER, Franz            GER19901115          138   VERMEER, Tom               NED19851228
127   THIELE, Kersten            GER19920929
128   VASYLIV, Yuriy             GER19930913
Dir. Sportif :Frank Augustin                      Dir. Sportif :Eryk Serafin

15. TRS Team Eddy Merckx-Indelan     GER          16. NSP Team NSP-Ghost               GER
_______________________________________          __________________________________
141   BERCZ, Patrick             GER19890911          151   FIEDLER,                   GER19870620
142   BERTLING, Matthias         GER19870706          152   MENVILLE, Léo              FRA19881011
143   GANSER, Stefan             GER19781210          153   FOTHEN, Marcs              GER19810909
144   RETSCHKE, Robert           GER19801217          154   FUCHS, Sergej              GER19870221
145   KURTH, Michael             GER19861118          155   HOOGHIEMSTER, Rene         NED19860730
146   MONREAL, Frank             GER19860523          156   OBST, Rene                 GER19770621
147   SCHNEIDER, Thomas          GER19930126          157   RADOCHLA, Steffen          GER19781019
148   STAUFF, Andreas            GER19870122          158   SCHÄDLICH, Lucas           GER19881125
Dir. Sportif :Rainer Sorge                        Dir. Sportif :Lars Wackernagel

17. TTR Raiko Stölting               GER          18. SCS Team Specialized Concept     GER
_______________________________________          __________________________________
161   ASSELMAN, Jesper           NED19900312          171   ASADOV, Elcien             AZE19870217
162   DIETEREN, Jan              GER19930412          172   BUCHMANN, Emanuel          GER19921118
163   BOK, Yannick               GER19900427          173   HOLLER, Nikodemus          GER19910504
164   KLÖPPING, Marten           GER19900913          174   ISGANDAROV, Tural          AZE19920112
165   DEHMEL, Felix              GER19900821          175   NAPPA, Fabio               GER19920204
166   WALSCHEID, Max             GER19930613          176   SPRINGER, Christop         GER19851030
167   SCHROEDER, Björn           GER19801027          177   SURUTKOVIC, Alexandr       AZE19840801
168   PLÖTNER, Nils              GER19890507          178   VOGT, Mario                GER19920117
Dir. Sportif :Jochen Hahn                         Dir. Sportif :Hartmut Täumler

19. TET Thüringer Energie Team       GER          20. TIR Tirol Cycling Team           AUT
_______________________________________          __________________________________
181   BARTH, Marcel              GER19860522          191   DURAUER, Norbert           AUT19860201
182   DIETRICH, Benjamin         GER19930316          192   SCHOIBL, Mario             AUT19900625
183   KAHRA, Johannes            GER19900718          193   FURDI, Blaz                SLO19880527
184   MATZKA, Ralf               GER19890824          194   GOLCER, Jure               SLO19771207
185   PREDATSCH, Kevin           GER19920826          195   WEISS, Martin              AUT19910415
186   SÜTTERLIN, Jasha           GER19921104          196   PRAXMARER, Stefan          AUT19890301
187   THIEL, Fabian              GER19920106          197   SOKOLL, Christoph          AUT19860509
188   WERDA, Maximilian          GER19911005          198   TOTSCHNIG, Harald          AUT19740906

Dir. Sportif :Jörg Werner                         Dir. Sportif :Harald Berger


21. SKT AN Post-Sean Kelly           BEL          22. GLU Glud & Marstrand-LRO         DEN
_______________________________________          __________________________________
201   BAGDONAS, Gediminas        LTU19851226          212   CLAUSEN, Patrick           DEN19900702
202   LAW, Scott                 AUS19910309          213   GADE JACOBSEN, Mathias     DEN19900205
204   MC CONVEY, Connor          IRL19880720          214   JORGENSEN, Christian Mobe  DEN19871113
205   GHYLLEBERT, Pieter         BEL19820613          215   JORGENSEN, Kasper Linde    DEN19840823
206   MC LAUGHLIN, Ronan         IRL19870311          216   OSTERGAARD, Niki           DEN19880121
207   MOULD, Jonathan            GBR19910404          217   STEENSEN, André            DEN19871012
208   WYTINCK, Niels             BEL19910716          218   STEREBO, Rasmus            DEN19910811
Dir. Sportif :Andy Vanhout                        Dir. Sportif :Knud sorensene

23. CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels         NED          24. MTN MTN Qhubeka                  RSA
_______________________________________          __________________________________
221   LAMMERTINK, Mauritius      NED19900831          231   ALEM, Meron                ERI19870312
222   HAMELINK, Jasper           NED19900112          232   BROWN, Arran               RSA19850324
223   LAMMERTINK, Steven         NED19931204          233   JANSEvRENSBURG, Reinard    RSA19890203
224   NOLTEN, Bram               NED19910519          234   SOGENZO, Jim               RSA19900917
225   ROOSEN, Sjors              NED19910918          235   TEWELDE WELDEG:, Jani      ERI19901001
226   DE KORT, Bram              NED19910607          236   POTGIETER, Bradley         RSA19890511
227   VAN LUIJK, Sven            NED19891013          237   VAN NIEKERK, Dennis        RSA19841019
228   TE STROET, Rens            NED19890923          238   WESEMANN, Martin           RSA19840319
Dir. Sportif :Han Vanhold                         Dir. Sportif :Jens Zemke



Olympia Event Service-Mikro Timing, 44143 Dortmund Tel: +49(0)231-56228070 Fax: (0)231-5622807 E-Mail: G.knop@olympia-gruppe.de
Technik -  EDV - Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information  Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de od. Olympia-gruppe.de