Zum Inhalt springen

94. Rund um Köln

Tageswertung Männer Elite

  1   11  ARG19810126  HAEDO, Juan Jose      SAX Team Saxo B  04.56.08    00.00
  2   32  GER19820716  GREIPEL, André        THR Team HTC -   04.56.08    00.00
  3   78  ITA19820505  ROSSI, Enrico         FLM Ceramiche F  04.56.08    00.00
  4   74  ITA19820419  COLLI, Daniele        FLM Ceramiche F  04.56.08    00.00
  5   21  AUS19790409  BROWN, Graeme         RAB Rabobank     04.56.08    00.00
  6   48  GER19781211  WEISSINGER, Rene      VGB Vorarlberg-  04.56.08    00.00
  7   83  SLO19841018  KOCJAN, Jure          CMO Carmiooro-N  04.56.08    00.00
  8   65  BEL19860207  MERTENS, Tim          TSV Topsport Vl  04.56.08    00.00
  9   15  GER19861031  KLEMME, Dominic       SAX Team Saxo B  04.56.08    00.00
 10    1  GER19780127  FÖRSTER, Robert       MRM Team Milram  04.56.08    00.00
 11   56  BEL19880928  PLANCKAERT, Baptiste  LAN Landbouwkre  04.56.08    00.00
 12  157  GER19830713  SCHILLINGER, Andreas  TNA Team Netapp  04.56.08    00.00
 13   27  NED19850218  VAN EMDEN, Jos        RAB Rabobank     04.56.08    00.00
 14  204  DEN19850321  JEBJERG, Kasper       DEK Team Design  04.56.08    00.00
 15  125  GER19881006  MAY, Maximilian       TET Thüringer E  04.56.08    00.00
 16   71  ITA19880605  BAGGIO, Filippo       FLM Ceramiche F  04.56.08    00.00
 17   82  ITA19831030  RAISONI, Alessandro   CMO Carmiooro-N  04.56.08    00.00
 18  131  NED19870727  HAGENAARS, Luc        TRS Team Kuota   04.56.08    00.00
 19  172  GER19880604  HESSELBARTH, David    TMH Team Heizom  04.56.08    00.00
 20  112  GER19860615  BELKA, Mathias        LKT Team Brande  04.56.08    00.00
 21  207  DEN19790425  REIHS, Michael        DEK Team Design  04.56.08    00.00
 22   94  NED19880902  CHAIGNEAU, Robin      SKS Skil-Shiman  04.56.08    00.00
 23  114  GER19870703  MEIER, Tino           LKT Team Brande  04.56.08    00.00
 24  228  NED19870819  SCHULTING, Peter      CJP Cycling Tea  04.56.08    00.00
 25  155  GER19870423  SEUBERT, Timon        TNA Team Netapp  04.56.08    00.00
 26  233  UKR19890722  MARTYNENKO, Oleksand  ISE ISD Contine  04.56.08    00.00
 27  135  NED19870321  VAN RUITENBEEK, Eman  TRS Team Kuota   04.56.08    00.00
 28  182  IRL19850323  CASSIDY, Mark         SKT An Post Sea  04.56.08    00.00
 29  194  LTU19880408  JUODVALKIS, Egidijus  PCO Palmans - C  04.56.08    00.00
 30   76  ITA19851022  GIARDI, Edoardo       FLM Ceramiche F  04.56.08    00.00
 31   66  BEL19850914  NEIRYNCK, Stijn       TSV Topsport Vl  04.56.08    00.00
 32   46  AUT19850902  FRANKHAUSER, Clemens  VGB Vorarlberg-  04.56.08    00.00
 33   68  BEL19850405  VANDEWALLE, Kristof   TSV Topsport Vl  04.56.08    00.00
 34   54  BEL19860309  GOURGUE, Benjamin     LAN Landbouwkre  04.56.08    00.00
 35   96  BEL19851010  CORNU, Dominique      SKS Skil-Shiman  04.56.08    00.00
 36  223  NED19850309  DE JONGE, Maarten     CJP Cycling Tea  04.56.08    00.00
 37   91  JPN19830918  DOI, Yukihiro         SKS Skil-Shiman  04.56.08    00.00
 38  186  IRL19870311  MC LAUGHLIN, Ronan    SKT An Post Sea  04.56.08    00.00
 39  154  GER19850705  GOTTFRIED, Alexander  TNA Team Netapp  04.56.08    00.00
 40    8  AUT19740530  WROLICH, Peter        MRM Team Milram  04.56.08    00.00
 41   62  BEL19870401  BAUGNIES, Jerome      TSV Topsport Vl  04.56.08    00.00
 42   81  SUI19860624  BEURET, Laurent       CMO Carmiooro-N  04.56.08    00.00
 43   12  ARG19830418  HAEDO, Lucas Sebasti  SAX Team Saxo B  04.56.08    00.00
 44  234  UKR19900818 *KAMULIN, Denys        ISE ISD Contine  04.56.08    00.00
 45  197  BEL19860826  VANGHEEL, Timothy     PCO Palmans - C  04.56.08    00.00
 46  144  GER19730804  MÜLLER, Dirk          TSP Team Nutrix  04.56.08    00.00
 47    6  GER19860326  VOSS, Paul            MRM Team Milram  04.56.08    00.00
 48   64  BEL19870918  JOSEPH, Stijn         TSV Topsport Vl  04.56.08    00.00
 49  132  GER19781210  GANSER, Stefan        TRS Team Kuota   04.56.08    00.00
 50   45  ITA19810925  CAMUSSA, Piergiorgio  VGB Vorarlberg-  04.56.08    00.00
 51  202  RUS19820703  FIRSANOV, Serguey     DEK Team Design  04.56.08    00.00
 52   51  NED19840119  BELLEMAKERS, Dirk     LAN Landbouwkre  04.56.08    00.00
 53   25  NED19731105  MOERENHOUT, Koos      RAB Rabobank     04.56.08    00.00
 54   61  BEL19851210  ARMEE, Sander         TSV Topsport Vl  04.56.08    00.00
 55   53  BEL19821129  DELFOSSE, Sebastien   LAN Landbouwkre  04.56.08    00.00
 56  183  BEL19800723  DE SCHROODER, Benny   SKT An Post Sea  04.56.08    00.00
 57    3  GER19860205  KLUGE, Roberg         MRM Team Milram  04.56.08    00.00
 58   38  USA19880812  VAN GARDEREN, Tejay   THR Team HTC -   04.56.08    00.00
 59  222  NED19870704  DE BEER, Pim          CJP Cycling Tea  04.56.08    00.00
 60  238  UKR19880411  MYKHAYLOV, Rostislav  ISE ISD Contine  04.56.18    00.10
 61  181  BEL19850817  BORRY, Kim            SKT An Post Sea  04.56.19    00.11
 62   73  ITA19820216  CANNONE, Donato       FLM Ceramiche F  04.56.19    00.11
 63  224  NED19901130 *GOOS, Marc            CJP Cycling Tea  04.56.21    00.13
 64  153  ITA19870803  BENEDETTI, Cesare     TNA Team Netapp  04.56.21    00.13
 65  226  NED19891012  VAN WINDEN, Stefan    CJP Cycling Tea  04.56.21    00.13
 66  133  GER19730505  GLASNER, Björn        TRS Team Kuota   04.56.21    00.13
 67  212  DEN19830613  BOCHMANN, Lasse       GLU Glud&Marstr  04.56.21    00.13
 68  217  DEN19880121  OESTERGAARD, Niki     GLU Glud&Marstr  04.56.21    00.13
 69   26  NED19871202  VAN WINDEN, Dennis    RAB Rabobank     04.56.21    00.13
 70  151  CZE19841207  BARTA, Jan            TNA Team Netapp  04.56.21    00.13
 71  178  GER19870711  SCHMEISER, Jonas      TMH Team Heizom  04.56.21    00.13
 72    2  GER19820218  EICHLER, Markus       MRM Team Milram  04.56.21    00.13
 73   22  NED19820924  CLEMENT, Stef         RAB Rabobank     04.56.21    00.13
 74   24  NED19870607  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven    RAB Rabobank     04.56.21    00.13
 75  235  UKR19830616  POPKOV, Vitaliy       ISE ISD Contine  04.56.21    00.13
 76  105  ESP19831016  PUJOL MUNOZ, Oscar    CTT Cervelo Tes  04.56.21    00.13
 77  237  BLR19770827  USOV, Alexandre       ISE ISD Contine  04.56.21    00.13
 78   23  RUS19840405  KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry    RAB Rabobank     04.56.21    00.13
 79   41  GER19890222  BALDAUF, Sebastian    VGB Vorarlberg-  04.56.21    00.13
 80    4  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         MRM Team Milram  04.56.21    00.13
 81  214  DEN19890706  JUUL JENSEN, Christo  GLU Glud&Marstr  04.56.21    00.13
 82   67  BEL19820709  VAN HECKE, Preben     TSV Topsport Vl  04.56.21    00.13
 83   16  AUS19850130  PORTE, Richie         SAX Team Saxo B  04.56.21    00.13
 84   31  GER19750619  GRABSCH, Bert         THR Team HTC -   04.56.21    00.13
 85   34  AUS19810511  HANSEN, Adam          THR Team HTC -   04.56.21    00.13
 86    5  GER19870121  ROELS, Dominik        MRM Team Milram  04.56.47    00.39
 87   86  FRA19800123  BERTHOU, Eric         CMO Carmiooro-N  04.56.50    00.42
 88   98  NOR19850717  WILMANN, Frederik     SKS Skil-Shiman  04.57.24    01.16
 89  213  DEN19840406  CHRISTENSEN, Mads     GLU Glud&Marstr  04.57.48    01.40
 90   35  CZE19830926  RABON, Frantisek      THR Team HTC -   04.58.06    01.58
 91   93  CHN19870715  JI, Cheng             SKS Skil-Shiman  05.04.37    08.29
 92  211  DEN19820424  BERLING, Michael      GLU Glud&Marstr  05.04.49    08.41
 93  116  GER19901115 *SCHIEWER, Franz       LKT Team Brande  05.04.50    08.42
Nombre de partants..:175
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  82
       7  GER19801027  SCHRÖDER, Björn       MRM
      14  POL19870317  MARYCZ, Jaroslaw      SAX
      17  DEN19840609  RASMUSSEN, Alex       SAX
      33  GER19870407  GRETSCH, Patrick      THR
      36  AUS19821022  RENSHAW, Mark         THR
      37  GER19820430  SIEBERG, Marcel       THR
      43  AUT19830210  BENETSEDER, Josef     VGB
      44  AUT19870103  LUDESCHER, Philipp    VGB
      47  ITA19830209  GUFLER, Alexander     VGB
      52  BEL19880303  BERTRAND, Jonathan    LAN
      57  FRA19800925  RICCI POGGI, Martial  LAN
      58  BEL19870205  VAN DEN HAUTE, Tom    LAN
      63  BEL19880406  JOSEPH, Gregory       TSV
      72  LAT19760121  BELOHVOSCIKS, Raivis  FLM
      75  ITA19860113  LUCCIOLA, Fabricio    FLM
      77  ITA19790908  MASERATI, Alessandro  FLM
      84  ITA19850708  PERUFFO, Enrico       CMO
      85  ITA19870629  PIECHELE, Andrea      CMO
      87  ITA19850912  TERRENZIO, Fabio      CMO
      92  CHN19851214  HAN, Feng             SKS
     101  ITA19890602  APPOLLONIO, Davide    CTT
     102  POR19750210  CORREIRA, Joao        CTT
     103  LTU19851208  KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas  CTT
     104  ESP19830825  NOVOA MENDEZ, Joaqui  CTT
     111  GER19910930  NAGLER, Patrick       LKT
     115  GER19900916  PIDUN, Eric           LKT
     121  GER19900127  BURGEL, Bastian       TET
     122  GER19890707  HARBIG, Florian       TET
     123  GER19910328  NUBER, Simon          TET
     124  GER19880424  KLEIN, Philipp        TET
     126  GER19881125  SCHÄDLICH, Lucas      TET
     127  GER19900101  STEIGMILLER, Jakob    TET
     128  GER19901024  WILLAM, Mike          TET
     134  GER19871031  WESTMATTELMANN, Dani  TRS
     136  GER19790105  KOPP, David           TRS
     137  GER19861118  KURTH, Michael        TRS
     138  GER19890818  SCHMITT, Alexander    TRS
     141  GER19851206  MAMOS, Philipp        TSP
     142  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         TSP
     143  GER19870829  LACHMANN, Kim         TSP
     145  GER19781019  RADOCHLA, Steffen     TSP
     146  GER19750809  WACKERNAGEL, Lars     TSP
     147  GER19831216  SCHWEIZER, Michael    TSP
     148  GER19770621  OBST, Rene            TSP
     152  GER19910716  FRICKE, Tassilo       TNA
     156  FRA19860501  DEROT, Bastian        TNA
     158  BEL19870618  CLAEYS, Dimitir       TNA
     161  GER19890911  BERCZ, Patrick        TSS
     162  GER19891210  CALLES, Maurice       TSS
     163  GER19900106  HÜMBRECHT, Michael    TSS
     164  GER19891228  KERN, Julian          TSS
     165  GER19891025  NORDHOFF, Alexander   TSS
     166  GER19900418  ROTH, Christopher     TSS
     167  GER19890303  SCHMIEG, Christopher  TSS
     168  GER19900305  WAGNER, Frank Daniel  TSS
     171  GER19900901  BARTH, Tim            TMH
     173  GER19911128  KRIEGER, Alexander    TMH
     174  GER19890824  MATZKA, Ralf          TMH
     175  GER19910215  MAYER, Yannick        TMH
     176  GER19890507  PLÖTNER, Nils         TMH
     177  GER19890313  SCHAAR, Fabian        TMH
     184  GBR19850607  BRAMMEIER, Matt       SKT
     185  BEL19860610  DEBUSSCHERE, Maxim    SKT
     192  BEL19850326  FRANCOIS, Jurgen      PCO
     193  BEL19820315  GORIS, Rob            PCO
     195  LTU19861026  KRUOPIS, Aidis        PCO
     196  BEL19740212  OMLOOP, Geert         PCO
     198  BEL19820107  VANBECELAERE, Tom     PCO
     201  DEN19810607  BAK, Glenn            DEK
     203  DEN19910715  HOVMAND, Emil         DEK
     205  DEN19750726  JOERGENSEN, Rene      DEK
     206  DEN19910523  UDESEN, Adrian Micha  DEK
     208  DEN19901107  SOERENSEN, Jimmi      DEK
     215  DEN19900205  GADE JACOBSEN, Mathi  GLU
     216  DEN19871113  JORGENSEN, Christian  GLU
     218  DEN19830713  TRONBORG KR., Michae  GLU
     221  NED19890621  GMELICH MEIJLIN, Jar  CJP
     225  NED19890616  LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan    CJP
     227  NED19870122  RELOU, Tom            CJP
     231  BEL19810530  ABAKOUMOV, Igor       ISE
     232  FRA19781128  FLAHAUT, Denis        ISE
     236  UKR19900414  VASYLIEV, Maksym      ISE

non partants.......:   0

       Köln   5  April  2010/ 16:10:27
                                                             le collège des Commissaires