Zum Inhalt springen

93. Rund um Köln

Offizielles Endergebnis

     Distance: 205.10 km                              Moyenne: 40.93 km/h

  1   25  DEN19830415  Pedersen, Martin      DEN Dänemark     05.00.40    00.00
  2   51  GER19800321  Baumann, Eric         GE3 Deutschland  05.00.40    00.00
  3   71  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias        GE5 Deutschland  05.00.40    00.00
  4  116  POL19861209  Osinski, Piotr        POL Polen        05.00.40    00.00
  5    1  AUT19891207  Brändle, Matthias     AUT Österreich   05.00.40    00.00
  6   97  NED19841113  Van Haaren, Bart      NED Niederlande  05.00.40    00.00
  7    2  AUT19810730  Probst, Rupert        AUT Österreich   05.00.40    00.00
  8   42  GER19781210  Ganser, Stefan        GE2 Deutschland  05.00.40    00.00
  9   33  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick      GE1 Deutschland  05.00.40    00.00
 10   44  GER19850705  Gottfried, Alexander  GE2 Deutschland  05.00.40    00.00
 11   91  NED19880515  Broers, Remco         NED Niederlande  05.00.40    00.00
 12    3  AUT19860728  Pöll, Stefan          AUT Österreich   05.00.44    00.04
 13   47  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          GE2 Deutschland  05.01.19    00.39
 14   63  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         GE4 Deutschland  05.01.19    00.39
 15  123  UKR19890722  Martynenko, Oleksand  UKR Ukraine      05.01.21    00.41
 16   22  DEN19890309  Guldhammer, Rasmus    DEN Dänemark     05.01.57    01.17
 17   95  NED19841125  Oostlander, Sander    NED Niederlande  05.02.08    01.28
 18   55  GER19770621  Obst, Rene            GE3 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 19   48  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       GE2 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 20    5  AUT19810411  Starzengruber, Haral  AUT Österreich   05.02.08    01.28
 21   21  DEN19870822  Aistrup, Nikola       DEN Dänemark     05.02.08    01.28
 22   78  GER19870703  Meier, Tino           GE5 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28     -6
 23   38  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas      GE1 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 24   54  GER19730804  Müller, Dirk          GE3 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 25  124  UKR19890219  Chuchulin, Roman      UKR Ukraine      05.02.08    01.28     -2
 26   45  GER19870103  Klessa, Tim           GE2 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 27   67  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick        GE4 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 28  108  NOR19871126  Solberg, Frode Birke  NOR Norwegen     05.02.08    01.28
 29    4  AUT19851014  Schröger, Matthias    AUT Österreich   05.02.08    01.28
 30   61  GER19870114  Glowatzki, Micha      GE4 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 31   35  GER19880424  Klein, Philipp        GE1 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 32  128  UKR19870108  Agarkur, Yuriy        UKR Ukraine      05.02.08    01.28
 33   56  GER19830713  Schillinger, Andreas  GE3 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 34   94  NED19900831  Lammertink, Maurits   NED Niederlande  05.02.08    01.28
 35   96  NED19840615  Reuling, Dirk         NED Niederlande  05.02.08    01.28
 36   73  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan       GE5 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 37   93  NED19890925  Kuiper, Bouke         NED Niederlande  05.02.08    01.28
 38   15  CZE19850514  Nesveda, Jiri         CZE Tschechien   05.02.08    01.28
 39   27  DEN19870329  Riber Sellebjer, Tho  DEN Dänemark     05.02.08    01.28
 40   14  CZE19820607  Hruby, Tomas          CZE Tschechien   05.02.08    01.28
 41  113  POL19830127  Janiaczyk, Blazej     POL Polen        05.02.08    01.28
 42    6  AUT19770528  Summer, Jochen        AUT Österreich   05.02.08    01.28
 43  106  NOR19870817  Espeland, Thor Inge   NOR Norwegen     05.02.08    01.28
 44  101  NOR19790323  Berg, Geir Inge       NOR Norwegen     05.02.08    01.28
 45   66  GER19890818  Schmitt, Alexander    GE4 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 46   62  GER19900106  Humbert, Michael      GE4 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 47   17  CZE19800923  Pavek, Ondrej         CZE Tschechien   05.02.08    01.28
 48  126  UKR19881201  Golovchenko, Iurii    UKR Ukraine      05.02.08    01.28
 49  125  UKR19880411  Mykhaylov, Rostyslav  UKR Ukraine      05.02.08    01.28
 50   64  GER19891025  Nordhoff, Alexander   GE4 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 51  117  POL19840619  Taciak, Mateusz       POL Polen        05.02.08    01.28
 52   68  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  GE4 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 53  118  POL19810510  Witecki, Mariusz      POL Polen        05.02.08    01.28
 54   92  NED19840812  Hassink, Arne         NED Niederlande  05.02.08    01.28
 55  115  POL19800109  Mroz, Mateusz         POL Polen        05.02.08    01.28
 56    7  AUT19740906  Totnschnig, Harald    AUT Österreich   05.02.08    01.28
 57   58  GER19750908  Wackernagel, Lars     GE3 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 58   37  GER19881006  May, Sebastian        GE1 Deutschland  05.02.08    01.28
 59  121  UKR19890805  Chumachenko, Vadym    UKR Ukraine      05.02.08    01.28
 60   65  GER19900418  Roth, Christopher     GE4 Deutschland  05.02.17    01.37
 61  112  POL19820603  Dybel, Wojciech       POL Polen        05.02.17    01.37
 62   36  GER19881006  May, Maximilian       GE1 Deutschland  05.02.19    01.39
 63   43  GER19730505  Glasner, Björn        GE2 Deutschland  05.02.20    01.40
Nombre de partants..: 92
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  26
      11  CZE19810303  Fabisovsky, Ladislav  CZE
      12  CZE19770113  Faltus, Richard       CZE
      13  CZE19870215  Krizek, Zdenek        CZE
      18  CZE19870329  Zelinka, Ondrej       CZE
      23  DEN19880308  Hoberg, Morten        DEN
      24  DEN19871119  Kreutzfelt, Daniel    DEN
      31  GER19900127  Bürgel, Bastian       GE1
      32  GER19890707  Hartig, Florian       GE1
      41  GER19860330  Bontenackels, Thomas  GE2
      46  GER19890709  Maßen, Jakob          GE2
      52  GER19871017  Schachtner, Patrick   GE3
      53  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa   GE3
      57  GER19860713  Schlüter, Jean Mitja  GE3
      74  GER19880223  Dehmel, Felix         GE5
      75  GER19900916  Pidun, Eric           GE5
      76  GER19860205  Kluge, Roger          GE5
      77  GER19900718  Kahra, Johannes       GE5
      98  NED19850504  Verschoor, Martijn    NED
     102  NOR19840521  Eikeset, Otto         NOR
     103  NOR19880313  Stokka, Hakon Frahm   NOR
     104  NOR19880417  Grue, Jahn Frederik   NOR
     105  NOR19841302  Bergseth, Magnus      NOR
     107  NOR19840503  Engelsen, Andreas     NOR
     114  POL19810426  Morajko, Jacek        POL
     122  UKR19870312  Dementyev, Yegor      UKR
     127  UKR19890127  Topchanyuk, Artem     UKR

non partants.......:   3
      26  DEN19880121  Oestergaard, Niki     DEN
      72  GER19880708  Riemer, Benjamin      GE5
     111  POL19861204  Cieslik, Pawel        POL

       Köln  13  April  2009/ 16:25:50
                                                             le collège des Commissaires