Zum Inhalt springen

93. Rund um Köln

2. Zieldurchfahrt Elite

  1    1  Brändle, Matthias     AUT Österreich                  00:09:15  04:51:22
  2   33  Gretsch, Patrick      GE1 Deutschland 1               00:09:15  04:51:22  00:00:00
  3   42  Ganser, Stefan        GE2 Deutschland 2               00:09:16  04:51:22  00:00:00
  4   51  Baumann, Eric         GE3 Deutschland 3               00:09:16  04:51:22  00:00:00
  5    3  Pöll, Stefan          AUT Österreich                  00:09:16  04:51:22  00:00:00
  6   44  Gottfried, Alexander  GE2 Deutschland 2               00:09:16  04:51:22  00:00:00
  7   71  Belka, Mathias        GE5 Deutschland 5               00:09:16  04:51:22  00:00:00
  8   25  Pedersen, Martin      DEN Dänemark                    00:09:16  04:51:22  00:00:00
  9  116  Osinski, Piotr        POL Polen                       00:09:16  04:51:22  00:00:00
 10   97  Van Haaren, Bart      NED Niederlande                 00:09:17  04:51:22  00:00:00
 11    2  Probst, Rupert        AUT Österreich                  00:09:17  04:51:22  00:00:00
 12   91  Broers, Remco         NED Niederlande                 00:09:17  04:51:22  00:00:00
 13   63  Lachmann, Kim         GE4 Deutschland 4               00:09:16  04:51:53  00:00:31
 14  123  Martynenko, Oleksand  UKR Ukraine                     00:09:16  04:51:53  00:00:31
 15   47  Pohl, Dennis          GE2 Deutschland 2               00:09:16  04:51:53  00:00:31
 16  125  Mykhaylov, Rostyslav  UKR Ukraine                     00:09:45  04:52:39  00:01:17
 17  124  Chuchulin, Roman      UKR Ukraine                     00:09:45  04:52:39  00:01:17
 18   17  Pavek, Ondrej         CZE Tschechien                  00:09:45  04:52:39  00:01:17
 19   14  Hruby, Tomas          CZE Tschechien                  00:09:46  04:52:39  00:01:17
 20   15  Nesveda, Jiri         CZE Tschechien                  00:09:46  04:52:39  00:01:17
 21   95  Oostlander, Sander    NED Niederlande                 00:09:46  04:52:39  00:01:17
 22  115  Mroz, Mateusz         POL Polen                       00:09:46  04:52:39  00:01:17
 23   54  Müller, Dirk          GE3 Deutschland 3               00:10:03  04:52:39  00:01:17
 24   43  Glasner, Björn        GE2 Deutschland 2               00:10:03  04:52:39  00:01:17
 25   64  Nordhoff, Alexander   GE4 Deutschland 4               00:09:46  04:52:39  00:01:17
 26   65  Roth, Christopher     GE4 Deutschland 4               00:09:46  04:52:39  00:01:17
 27   66  Schmitt, Alexander    GE4 Deutschland 4               00:09:47  04:52:39  00:01:17
 28   45  Klessa, Tim           GE2 Deutschland 2               00:09:46  04:52:39  00:01:17
 29   67  Bercz, Patrick        GE4 Deutschland 4               00:09:46  04:52:39  00:01:17
 30    6  Summer, Jochen        AUT Österreich                  00:09:47  04:52:39  00:01:17
 31   38  Schädlich, Lucas      GE1 Deutschland 1               00:09:47  04:52:39  00:01:17
 32  117  Taciak, Mateusz       POL Polen                       00:09:47  04:52:39  00:01:17
 33   62  Humbert, Michael      GE4 Deutschland 4               00:09:47  04:52:39  00:01:17
 34   27  Riber Sellebjer, Tho  DEN Dänemark                    00:09:47  04:52:39  00:01:17
 35   21  Aistrup, Nikola       DEN Dänemark                    00:09:47  04:52:39  00:01:17
 36   48  Stauff, Andreas       GE2 Deutschland 2               00:09:47  04:52:39  00:01:17
 37   68  Westmattelmann, Dani  GE4 Deutschland 4               00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 38   36  May, Maximilian       GE1 Deutschland 1               00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 39   94  Lammertink, Maurits   NED Niederlande                 00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 40  106  Espeland, Thor Inge   NOR Norwegen                    00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 41   35  Klein, Philipp        GE1 Deutschland 1               00:09:48  04:52:42  00:01:20
 42   22  Guldhammer, Rasmus    DEN Dänemark                    00:10:05  04:52:39  00:01:17
 43   61  Glowatzki, Micha      GE4 Deutschland 4               00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 44   96  Reuling, Dirk         NED Niederlande                 00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 45    4  Schröger, Matthias    AUT Österreich                  00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 46   93  Kuiper, Bouke         NED Niederlande                 00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 47  126  Golovchenko, Iurii    UKR Ukraine                     00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 48  101  Berg, Geir Inge       NOR Norwegen                    00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 49  128  Agarkur, Yuriy        UKR Ukraine                     00:09:48  04:52:39  00:01:17
 50   92  Hassink, Arne         NED Niederlande                 00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 51  121  Chumachenko, Vadym    UKR Ukraine                     00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 52   55  Obst, Rene            GE3 Deutschland 3               00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 53  113  Janiaczyk, Blazej     POL Polen                       00:10:05  04:52:39  00:01:17
 54    5  Starzengruber, Haral  AUT Österreich                  00:10:06  04:52:39  00:01:17
 55  118  Witecki, Mariusz      POL Polen                       00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 56   73  Schäfer, Stefan       GE5 Deutschland 5               00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 57  112  Dybel, Wojciech       POL Polen                       00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 58   37  May, Sebastian        GE1 Deutschland 1               00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 59   56  Schillinger, Andreas  GE3 Deutschland 3               00:10:06  04:52:39  00:01:17
 60   78  Meier, Tino           GE5 Deutschland 5               00:10:06  04:52:39  00:01:17
 61  108  Solberg, Frode Birke  NOR Norwegen                    00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 62    7  Totnschnig, Harald    AUT Österreich                  00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 63   58  Wackernagel, Lars     GE3 Deutschland 3               00:09:49  04:52:39  00:01:17
 64   31  Bürgel, Bastian       GE1 Deutschland 1               00:10:38  04:52:45  00:01:23
 65   11  Fabisovsky, Ladislav  CZE Tschechien                  00:12:44  04:55:38  00:04:16