Zum Inhalt springen

93. Rund um Köln

1. Zieldurchfahrt Elite

  1   25  Pedersen, Martin      DEN Dänemark                    04:42:06  04:42:06
  2    1  Brändle, Matthias     AUT Österreich                  04:42:06  04:42:06  00:00:00
  3   42  Ganser, Stefan        GE2 Deutschland 2               04:42:06  04:42:06  00:00:00
  4   33  Gretsch, Patrick      GE1 Deutschland 1               04:42:06  04:42:06  00:00:00
  5   71  Belka, Mathias        GE5 Deutschland 5               04:42:06  04:42:06  00:00:00
  6    3  Pöll, Stefan          AUT Österreich                  04:42:06  04:42:06  00:00:00
  7   51  Baumann, Eric         GE3 Deutschland 3               04:42:07  04:42:06  00:00:00
  8   44  Gottfried, Alexander  GE2 Deutschland 2               04:42:07  04:42:06  00:00:00
  9   91  Broers, Remco         NED Niederlande                 04:42:07  04:42:06  00:00:00
 10  116  Osinski, Piotr        POL Polen                       04:42:07  04:42:06  00:00:00
 11    2  Probst, Rupert        AUT Österreich                  04:42:07  04:42:06  00:00:00
 12   97  Van Haaren, Bart      NED Niederlande                 04:42:07  04:42:06  00:00:00
 13   31  Bürgel, Bastian       GE1 Deutschland 1               04:42:07  04:42:06  00:00:00
 14   78  Meier, Tino           GE5 Deutschland 5               04:42:37  04:42:37  00:00:31
 15  123  Martynenko, Oleksand  UKR Ukraine                     04:42:37  04:42:37  00:00:31
 16   54  Müller, Dirk          GE3 Deutschland 3               04:42:37  04:42:37  00:00:31
 17   63  Lachmann, Kim         GE4 Deutschland 4               04:42:37  04:42:37  00:00:31
 18   47  Pohl, Dennis          GE2 Deutschland 2               04:42:38  04:42:37  00:00:31
 19   43  Glasner, Björn        GE2 Deutschland 2               04:42:38  04:42:37  00:00:31
 20  113  Janiaczyk, Blazej     POL Polen                       04:42:38  04:42:37  00:00:31
 21   56  Schillinger, Andreas  GE3 Deutschland 3               04:42:38  04:42:37  00:00:31
 22   22  Guldhammer, Rasmus    DEN Dänemark                    04:42:38  04:42:37  00:00:31
 23    5  Starzengruber, Haral  AUT Österreich                  04:42:38  04:42:37  00:00:31
 24   66  Schmitt, Alexander    GE4 Deutschland 4               04:42:53  04:42:53  00:00:47
 25   94  Lammertink, Maurits   NED Niederlande                 04:42:53  04:42:53  00:00:47
 26   36  May, Maximilian       GE1 Deutschland 1               04:42:54  04:42:53  00:00:47
 27   92  Hassink, Arne         NED Niederlande                 04:42:54  04:42:53  00:00:47
 28   35  Klein, Philipp        GE1 Deutschland 1               04:42:54  04:42:53  00:00:47
 29   96  Reuling, Dirk         NED Niederlande                 04:42:54  04:42:53  00:00:47
 30   37  May, Sebastian        GE1 Deutschland 1               04:42:54  04:42:53  00:00:47
 31   38  Schädlich, Lucas      GE1 Deutschland 1               04:42:54  04:42:53  00:00:47
 32  125  Mykhaylov, Rostyslav  UKR Ukraine                     04:42:54  04:42:53  00:00:47
 33   95  Oostlander, Sander    NED Niederlande                 04:42:55  04:42:53  00:00:47
 34   68  Westmattelmann, Dani  GE4 Deutschland 4               04:42:55  04:42:53  00:00:47
 35   45  Klessa, Tim           GE2 Deutschland 2               04:42:55  04:42:53  00:00:47
 36   48  Stauff, Andreas       GE2 Deutschland 2               04:42:55  04:42:53  00:00:47
 37  118  Witecki, Mariusz      POL Polen                       04:42:55  04:42:53  00:00:47
 38  115  Mroz, Mateusz         POL Polen                       04:42:56  04:42:53  00:00:47
 39   15  Nesveda, Jiri         CZE Tschechien                  04:42:56  04:42:53  00:00:47
 40  112  Dybel, Wojciech       POL Polen                       04:42:56  04:42:53  00:00:47
 41  124  Chuchulin, Roman      UKR Ukraine                     04:42:56  04:42:53  00:00:47
 42   17  Pavek, Ondrej         CZE Tschechien                  04:42:56  04:42:53  00:00:47
 43  117  Taciak, Mateusz       POL Polen                       04:42:56  04:42:53  00:00:47
 44   73  Schäfer, Stefan       GE5 Deutschland 5               04:42:57  04:42:53  00:00:47
 45   62  Humbert, Michael      GE4 Deutschland 4               04:42:57  04:42:53  00:00:47
 46   14  Hruby, Tomas          CZE Tschechien                  04:42:57  04:42:53  00:00:47
 47   67  Bercz, Patrick        GE4 Deutschland 4               04:42:57  04:42:53  00:00:47
 48  106  Espeland, Thor Inge   NOR Norwegen                    04:42:57  04:42:53  00:00:47
 49   58  Wackernagel, Lars     GE3 Deutschland 3               04:42:58  04:42:53  00:00:47
 50   55  Obst, Rene            GE3 Deutschland 3               04:42:58  04:42:53  00:00:47
 51   61  Glowatzki, Micha      GE4 Deutschland 4               04:42:58  04:42:53  00:00:47
 52  126  Golovchenko, Iurii    UKR Ukraine                     04:42:58  04:42:53  00:00:47
 53   21  Aistrup, Nikola       DEN Dänemark                    04:42:58  04:42:53  00:00:47
 54   27  Riber Sellebjer, Tho  DEN Dänemark                    04:42:58  04:42:53  00:00:47
 55    6  Summer, Jochen        AUT Österreich                  04:42:58  04:42:53  00:00:47
 56    4  Schröger, Matthias    AUT Österreich                  04:42:58  04:42:53  00:00:47
 57   65  Roth, Christopher     GE4 Deutschland 4               04:42:59  04:42:53  00:00:47
 58   93  Kuiper, Bouke         NED Niederlande                 04:42:59  04:42:53  00:00:47
 59  101  Berg, Geir Inge       NOR Norwegen                    04:42:59  04:42:53  00:00:47
 60  108  Solberg, Frode Birke  NOR Norwegen                    04:42:59  04:42:53  00:00:47
 61   64  Nordhoff, Alexander   GE4 Deutschland 4               04:42:59  04:42:53  00:00:47
 62   11  Fabisovsky, Ladislav  CZE Tschechien                  04:42:59  04:42:53  00:00:47
 63    7  Totnschnig, Harald    AUT Österreich                  04:42:59  04:42:53  00:00:47
 64  128  Agarkur, Yuriy        UKR Ukraine                     04:42:59  04:42:53  00:00:47
 65  121  Chumachenko, Vadym    UKR Ukraine                     04:43:00  04:42:53  00:00:47