Zum Inhalt springen

9. Allgäuer Straßenpreis und BL-Frauen

Ergebnis Männer KT, A, B Klasse

Rang    St-Nr Name                    Verein/Team                   Klasse      Zeit          Rückstand
    1     47  Franzl, Michael         Team Heizomat Mapei             KT        02:38:49.349
    2     75  Kraus, Sven             RSV Öschelbronn                 A         02:38:51.437  00:00:02
    3     51  Schmeiser, Jonas        Team Heizomat Mapei             KT        02:38:52.427  00:00:03
    4     68  Schwarzhuber, Markus    VC Ratisbona Regensburg         A         02:38:59.918  00:00:10
    5     54  Herbst, Wilhelm         Team Herbalife-Focus            A         02:39:19.983  00:00:30
    6     41  Nilweski, Thorben       Team Auto Forum                 A         02:39:50.426  00:01:01
    7     52  Plötner, Nils           Team Heizomat Mapei             KT        02:40:22.748  00:01:33
    8     73  Rettner, Rainer                                         B         02:40:38.961  00:01:49
    9     43  Brennauer, Bernd        Team erdgas schwaben            A         02:40:54.095  00:02:04
   10     14  Gajewiaqk, Tim          LG Espoirs Robert Lange         A         02:40:54.095  00:02:04
   11     13  Flemming, Nils          LG Espoirs Robert Lange         A         02:40:54.095  00:02:04
   12     18  Weihofer, Matthias      LG Espoirs Robert Lange         A         02:40:54.095  00:02:04
   13     42  Wochinger, Benedikt     Team Auto Forum 		      A         02:40:54.095  00:02:04
   14     55  Trettwer, Helmut        Team Herbalife-Focus            A         02:43:48.665  00:04:59
   15     53  Völk, Florian           Team Heizomat Mapei             KT        02:43:48.896  00:04:59
   16     32  Fromm, Florian          RSV 1895 Passau                 A         02:43:54.697  00:05:05
   17     26  Burkard, Max            RSC Kempten                     A         02:44:56.034  00:06:06
   18     38  Willbold, Florian       SC Vöhringen                    B         02:44:56.641  00:06:07
   19     40  Huggenberger, Stefan    Team Auto Forum                 A         02:45:59.695  00:07:10
   20     45  Riedl, Tobias           Team erdgas schwaben            A         02:46:01.892  00:07:12
   21     46  Riess, Christian        Team erdgas schwaben            A         02:46:04.410  00:07:15
   22     21  Schnapka, Matthias      RIG Saar saarbrücken            A         02:46:10.141  00:07:20
   23     22  Kiechle, Martin         RSC KEMPTEN                     A         02:46:10.141  00:07:20
   24     65  Schafbauer, Josef       VC Ratisbona Regensburg         A         02:46:20.698  00:07:31
   25     50  Rinker, Felix           Team Heizomat Mapei             KT        02:46:22.235  00:07:32
   26     44  Garndl, Felix           Team erdgas schwaben            A         02:46:28.045  00:07:38
   27     61  Stockhausen, Richard    TSV Perchting                   B         02:46:29.538  00:07:40
   28     12  Breitweiser, heiko      LG-Espoirs Robert Lange         B         02:46:34.813  00:07:45
   29     57  Kaunzner, Anton         Team Herbalife-Focus            B         02:46:40.201  00:07:50
   30     19  Ottlinger, Patrick      Radspot Rhein -Neckar           B         02:47:29.194  00:08:39
   31     16  Thiemeier, Jakob        LG Espoirs Robert Lange         B         02:47:29.199  00:08:39