Zum Inhalt springen

9. Allgäuer Straßenpreis und BL-Frauen

Ergebnis Männer -C Klasse

Rang    St-Nr Name                    Verein                            Zeit          Rückstand
    1     82  Fussstetter, Stefan     RSV1948 Traunstein                02:15:20.768
    2     34  Lastowsky, Matthias     RC Wendelstein                    02:15:32.815  00:00:12
    3    106  Mehringer, Kristian     Team Herbalife-Focus              02:17:29.534  00:02:08
    4     36  Kramer, Nils            RIG Saarbrücken                   02:17:48.719  00:02:27
    5    138  Focardi, Guilio         Team Optime Radsport              02:18:07.374  00:02:46
    6    108  Schneider, Josef        Team Herbalife-Focus              02:19:18.328  00:03:57
    7    103  Hoffmann, Christian     Team Conway Berlin                02:19:29.215  00:04:08
    8     59  Woda, Roman             RSC Regensburg                    02:20:10.944  00:04:50
    9     71  Peter, Matthias         RSV 1895 Passau                   02:20:12.528  00:04:51
   10    131  Schreieder, Matthias    Velo Landshut                     02:20:13.460  00:04:52
   11     23  Mortka, Matthias        LG-Espoirs Robert Lange           02:20:13.647  00:04:52
   12    101  Pfaff, Johannes         Team Baier Landshut               02:20:15.241  00:04:54
   13    123  Ganzmann, Tobias        TSV Schmiden                      02:20:15.898  00:04:55
   14     24  Ohlenschläger, Tobias   LG-Espoirs Robert Lange           02:20:16.756  00:04:55
   15     22  de Benedictis, Claudio  LG-Espoirs Robert Lange           02:20:17.097  00:04:56
   16     91  Becker, Benedikt        SSG Bernsheim                     02:20:17.291  00:04:56
   17    114  Kerner, Lukas           Team Mangertseder                 02:20:18.559  00:04:57
   18     54  Seitz, Tobias           RSC Kempten                       02:20:20.375  00:04:59
   19    134  Trantz, Thomas          TSV Erding                        02:20:23.675  00:05:02
   20     43  Wawrzitz, Sven          RSC Göppingen                     02:20:27.718  00:05:06
   21      9  Schober, Wolfgang       Concordia München                 02:20:28.108  00:05:07
   22     79  Vorderwestner, Thomas   RSV Rosenheim                     02:20:29.821  00:05:09
   23    126  Kohlhofer, Sebastian    VC Mindelheim                     02:20:31.132  00:05:10
   24      6  Reinbacher, Florian     Aichach  2000                     02:20:33.164  00:05:12
   25     18  Menzel, Gregor          Kopfjaeger Sports                 02:20:34.434  00:05:13
   26     60  Brandl, Wolfgang        RSC Regensburg                    02:20:35.597  00:05:14
   27     35  Dohlus, Tobias          RC Wendelstein                    02:20:43.482  00:05:22
   28     31  Engelmeier, Michael     RC Amor München                   02:20:43.737  00:05:22
   29    110  Richter, Stefan         Team Laura Lauingen               02:21:01.886  00:05:41
   30     76  Cramer, Sandro          RSV Rosenheim                     02:21:11.176  00:05:50
   31     20  Schmeer, Martin         KSC Puch                          02:21:44.879  00:06:24
   32     97  Eberteiner, Eric        Sturmvogel München                02:21:49.581  00:06:28
   33    139  Kohl, Bernhard          RSV Rostenheim                    02:21:58.785  00:06:38
   34     51  Baur, Tobias            RSC Kempten                       02:22:04.573  00:06:43
   35     62  Schweizer, Friedrich    RSC Regensburg                    02:23:21.530  00:08:00
   36    100  Spitra, Raimund         Team Baier Landshut               02:23:43.346  00:08:22
   37     41  Burth, Holger           Rottaler sV                       02:24:07.182  00:08:46
   38    140  Aichner, Karl-Heinz     RSV Soli Digolfing                02:25:19.314  00:09:58
   39     75  Knödler, Andreas        RSV Nattheim                      02:25:20.615  00:09:59
   40     14  Nagel, Florian          Endspurt Mannheim                 02:25:24.291  00:10:03
   41     73  Klein, Patrik           RSV Eggenfelden                   02:25:25.413  00:10:04
   42     85  Da Costa Meira, Robert  SC Vöhringen                      02:25:25.531  00:10:04
   43     86  Regenbogen, Jochen      SC Vöhringen                      02:25:28.917  00:10:08
   44     40  Bacher, Otto            RMSV bad Schussenried             02:25:31.441  00:10:10
   45    125  Bundschuh, Christian    TV Miltenberg                     02:25:32.019  00:10:11
   46    117  Rettenmaier, Markus     TSG Leutkirch                     02:25:35.766  00:10:14
   47    141  Demmeler, Bernd         RSC Kempten                       02:25:39.498  00:10:18
   48     92  Becker, Bastian         SSG Bernsheim                     02:25:41.938  00:10:21
   49     52  Klein, Richard          RSC Kempten                       02:25:52.863  00:10:32
   50     77  Pfandler, Marcus        RSV Rosenheim                     02:26:12.867  00:10:52
   51    132  Fichtl, Gerhard         VFB Halbergmoos                   02:26:12.888  00:10:52
   52    127  Choinowski, Patrik      VC Mindelheim                     02:30:55.804  00:15:35
   53     45  Kulikov, Andrey         RSC Ingolstadt                    02:31:04.204  00:15:43
   54    145  Lösche, Christoph       RSC Wolfratshausen                02:31:14.045  00:15:53
   55     44  Peter, Andreas          RSC Holzkirchen                   02:31:27.087  00:16:06
   56     10  Kolbeck, Karl           Concordia München                 02:34:57.722  00:19:36
   57     63  Broja, Thomas           RSC Regensburg                    02:35:42.037  00:20:21
   58     93  Richter, Timm           SSG Bernsheim                     02:39:05.855  00:23:45