Zum Inhalt springen

74. Int. Westfalen-Preis 2012

Ergebnis: Männer KT und A-/B - Klasse

74.  Int. Westfalen-Preis 2012
Amtliches Ergebnis:    Männer KT und A-/B - Klasse
Ausrichter:                  RRC “Curve 24“ Dortmund-Brackel e.V.
Datum:                        17.05.2012
Distanz:                      15 Runden a’ 8,9 km = 133,5 km
Rang   St_Nr  UCI CODE     Name                                 Team                            Zeit       Rückstand
    1     51  GER19850705  Gottfried, Alexander                 Nutrixxion Abus                 03:05:31.881
    2     88  GER19750605  Papstein, Björn                      SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V.        03:05:34.287  00:00:02
    3    104  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Daniel               Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     03:05:37.353  00:00:05
    4    115  GER19790714  Pohl, Fabian                         Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega      03:05:39.095  00:00:07
    5     89  GER19681122  Sievers, Holger                      SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V.        03:06:09.441  00:00:37
    6    163  ITA19920504  Catania, Claudio                     Cycling Team Wuppertal          03:06:09.960  00:00:38
    7    113  GER19860610  Damrow, Sascha                       Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega      03:06:10.128  00:00:38
    8     36  GER19930616  Menzel, Bastian                      LKT Team Brandenburg            03:06:12.632  00:00:40
    9    118  GER19800827  Tiedtke, Alexander                   Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega      03:06:16.055  00:00:44
   10     95  GER19860417  Tolles, Joachim                      Team "HED." - RRG Porz - by ST  03:06:16.458  00:00:44
   11    112  GER19800321  Baumann, Eric                        Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega      03:06:16.838  00:00:44
   12     60  GER19840929  Kuntschik, Roman                     Regio Team SF                   03:06:17.022  00:00:45
   13     98  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick                       Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     03:06:17.113  00:00:45
   14     27  GER19790813  Wulf, Gunnar                         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      03:06:17.315  00:00:45
   15    155  GER19730804  Müller, Dirk                         Team Nutrixxion Abus            03:06:17.715  00:00:45
   16     29  NED19910305  Stronks, Ivo                         Kanjers voor Kanjers            03:06:17.928  00:00:46
   17     86  GER19881027  Klemme, Dennis                       SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V.        03:06:18.251  00:00:46
   18     56  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph                     Race against Poverty            03:06:18.267  00:00:46
   19    134  NED19901214  Houwers, Bor                         Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling t  03:06:18.388  00:00:46
   20    107  GER19720319  Beyer, Clemens                       Team Starbikewear               03:06:18.630  00:00:46
   21     41  GER19880308  Ivo, Dominik                         Matrix-Racing-Team - RG         03:06:19.128  00:00:47
   22    156  GER19910115  Köhler, Falko-Nils                   SC Wiedenbrück 2000             03:06:19.332  00:00:47
   23    169  NED19930110  Ossendrijver, Kevin                  Willebrord Wil Vooruit          03:06:19.430  00:00:47
   24     92  GER19890909  Starker, Sascha                      SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          03:06:19.966  00:00:48
   25     25  GER19831225  Herz, Serge                          Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      03:06:20.375  00:00:48
   26    146  NED19810503  Boonstra, Jos                        WV de Kannibaal                 03:06:21.226  00:00:49
   27    110  GER19881019  Schachtner, Leon                     Team Starbikewear               03:06:21.366  00:00:49
   28      2  NED19841228  Wagenaar, Johan                      artv de adelaar                 03:06:21.432  00:00:49
   29    154  GER19860304  Schweizer, Christoph                 Team Nutrixxion Abus            03:06:21.759  00:00:49
   30    122  NED19880726  Hulzebos, Barry                      WRV Peddelaars                  03:06:21.836  00:00:49
   31     40  GER19900409  Gnoth, Jannick                       Matrix-Racing-Team - RG         03:06:22.206  00:00:50
   32    171  NED19810117  Nijhuis, Jeroen                      RTV Oldenzaalse WCL             03:06:22.462  00:00:50
   33     69  GER19840312  Biendarra, Dennis                    RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         03:06:22.491  00:00:50
   34    142  NED19720502  Kramer, Remko                        Marco Polo Cycling Club         03:06:22.648  00:00:50
   35     58  GER19760504  Hauschke, Axel                       Regio Team SF                   03:06:22.872  00:00:50
   36    167  NED19930607  Scholten, Tim                        AWV de Zwaluwen                 03:06:23.144  00:00:51
   37    165  GER19770529  Uflacker, Frieder                    Tuspo Weende                    03:06:23.200  00:00:51
   38    121  NED19930119  Heering, Dennis                      WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen     03:06:23.267  00:00:51
   39     43  GER19890312  Lütters, Frank                       Matrix-Racing-Team - RG         03:06:24.349  00:00:52
   40     76  GER19881107  Reimers, Jarno                       RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.        03:06:25.004  00:00:53
   41      1  NED19871018  Nijkerk, Wouter                      AR en TV de Adelaar             03:06:25.676  00:00:53
   42    168  NED19760321  de Haan, Arjan                       WV De IJsselstrek               03:06:26.654  00:00:54
   43     38  GER19931108  Stier, Maximilian                    LKT Team Brandenburg            03:06:27.143  00:00:55
   44     46  GER19910909  Volmerg, Jonas                       Matrix-Racing-Team - RG         03:06:27.598  00:00:55
   45     73  GER19880513  Schäfermeier, Felix                  RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         03:06:27.644  00:00:55
   46     64  GER19770506  Hinz, Michael                        RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.         03:06:28.200  00:00:56
   47     49  GER19890504  Ohlenschläger, Tobias                MTB-Club Wehrheim e.V.          03:06:28.406  00:00:56
   48    158  NED19800124  v.D. Sande, Eljakim                  LWV de Friesche Leeuw           03:06:28.639  00:00:56
   49      9  NED19930706  Harbers, Rochez                      Craft Sensa Cyclingteam         03:06:29.164  00:00:57
   50      6  GER19870418  Witte, Michael                       Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.        03:06:29.852  00:00:57
   51     74  GER19931219  Wieking, Fabian                      RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         03:06:30.564  00:00:58
   52     61  GER19730203  Riha, Vladi                          RRG Bremen e.V.                 03:06:31.110  00:00:59
   53    172  GER19790104  Stosius, Florian                     MTB Club Wehrheim               03:06:31.604  00:00:59
   54      3  GER19910414  Ilgen, Fabian                        Berliner TSC e.V.               03:06:31.710  00:00:59
   55    161  NED19921127  Schreurs, Mervin                     NWV Groningen                   03:06:31.824  00:00:59
   56    152  NED19930527  Strötker, Leon                       WRV de Peddelaars               03:06:32.283  00:01:00
   57     90  GER19880622  Becker, Bastian                      SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          03:06:32.806  00:01:00
   58     80  GER19900607  Hötte, Felix                         RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   03:06:33.148  00:01:01
   59     47  GER19890605  Volmerg, Frederik                    Matrix-Racing-Team - RG         03:06:33.703  00:01:01
   60     70  GER19800801  Breulmann, Christopher               RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         03:06:33.750  00:01:01
   61     16  GER19800529  Bäumer, Matthias                     EGN - Radsport Team             03:06:33.789  00:01:01
   62    128  NED19900318  Wulterkens, Koen                     WV de Maaskant                  03:06:34.615  00:01:02
   63    150  GER19800727  Schröder, Björn                      Team Raiko Stötling             03:06:34.714  00:01:02
   64    164  GER19890528  Halloway, Timo                       Tuspo Weende                    03:06:34.804  00:01:02
   65     24  GER19870531  Breckwoldt, Jörn                     Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      03:06:35.123  00:01:03
   66     10  NED19930621  Kootstra, Philip                     Craft Sensa Cyclingteam         03:06:36.119  00:01:04
   67    141  NED19770418  Verdijk, Gert                        Marco Polo Cycling Club         03:06:36.442  00:01:04
   68    109  GER19771103  Haufe, Mike                          Team Starbikewear               03:06:37.697  00:01:05
   69     19  GER19880721  Gajewiak, Tim                        EGN - Radsport Team             03:06:39.084  00:01:07
   70    166  GER19830131  Schweter, Florian                    RSV Güthersloh 1931             03:06:41.621  00:01:09
   71    143  NED19840502  van Weerd, Jost                      OWC Oldenzaal Team              03:06:41.667  00:01:09
   72     59  GER19840903  Hepprich, Falk Sebastian             Regio Team SF                   03:06:42.377  00:01:10
   73     65  GER19921028  Gerres, Stefan                       RSC Rheinbach e.V.              03:06:43.520  00:01:11
   74    135  NED19901214  Houwers, Xaf                         Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling t  03:06:43.687  00:01:11
   75    151  GER19920106  Eckert, Marius                       RSV Friedenau Steinfurt         03:06:43.848  00:01:11
   76     91  GER19851010  Becker, Benedikt                     SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          03:06:44.505  00:01:12
   77     14  NED19920215  Vrijer, De, Timo                     Craft Sensa Cyclingteam         03:06:44.544  00:01:12
   78    145  NED19920930  Varwijk, Jelle                       WV de Kannibaal                 03:06:45.117  00:01:13
   79    120  GER19671018  Vach, Andreas                        TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V. -   03:06:47.358  00:01:15
   80     28  GER19850311  Vietense, Jesko                      Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.     03:06:48.461  00:01:16
   81     22  GER19921224  Kreins, Ulrich                       FC Lexxi Speedbike e.V.         03:06:49.180  00:01:17
   82    144  NED19870811  Reef, Peter                          OWC Oldenzaal Team              03:06:49.723  00:01:17
   83    170  GER19900102  Arndt, Stefan                        RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912           03:06:50.640  00:01:18
   84     13  NED19920516  Vlaskamp, Bas                        Craft Sensa Cyclingteam         03:06:53.492  00:01:21
   85     72  GER19800727  Rüter, Björn                         RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         03:06:53.897  00:01:22
   86     71  GER19870921  Maas, Jan-Martin                     RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         03:06:54.634  00:01:22
   87     12  NED19930912  Schipper, Bart                       Craft Sensa Cyclingteam         03:06:55.116  00:01:23
   88     84  GER19870409  Albinus, Henrik                      SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V.        03:06:56.170  00:01:24
   89    131  NED19921126  Bargemann, Simon                     Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling t  03:06:58.652  00:01:26
   90     79  GER19761106  Krause, Lars                         RuMC Sturm Hombruch 1925 e.V.   03:06:58.685  00:01:26
   91     57  GER19810321  Hense, Adrian                        RC Victoria Neheim              03:06:58.921  00:01:27
   92     77  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert                       RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.       03:07:02.052  00:01:30
   93    139  NED19910111  Wolbert, Felix                       Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling t  03:07:02.271  00:01:30
   94     53  GER19821116  Manunzio, Christian                  Pulheimer SC 24/57 e.V.         03:07:03.040  00:01:31
   95    117  GER19791003  Schulz, Philip                       Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega      03:07:03.788  00:01:31
   96    159  NED19871116  lobeek, Stefan                       TWV de Peddelaars               03:07:04.128  00:01:32
   97    126  NED19731013  van de Weijer, Jeroen                WV de Maaskant                  03:07:07.383  00:01:35
   98     52  NED19860716  Meijer, Mark                         OWC Oldenzaal                   03:07:08.137  00:01:36


   99    136  NED19880821  Kweldam, Nick                        Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling t  - 1 Runde  02:54:17.971
  100     48  GER19901101  Walbrül, Gero                        Matrix-Racing-Team - RG                    02:54:24.071
  101     75  GER19910508  Feikus, Raphael                      RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.                   02:54:26.051
  102    125  NED19921108  van Alphen, Daan                     WV de Maaskant                             03:06:47.327
  103     54  GER19890420  Piniek, Thorsten                     Pulheimer SC 24/57 e.V.                    03:06:47.995
  104    160  NED19730910  Somsen, Patrick                      TWV de Peddelaars                          03:06:58.251
  105    133  NED19870930  Essink, Leon                         Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling t  - 2 Runden 02:41:32.741
  106    149  GER19910206  Stahr, Max                           Nutrixxion Abus                            02:41:34.330
  107     62  GER19690331  Schürmann, Christian                 RRG Osnabrück                              02:41:34.785
  108     18  GER19891111  Gajewiak, Alexander                  EGN - Radsport Team                        02:41:37.311
  109     96  GER19920630  Werner, Jonas                        Team "HED." - RRG Porz - by ST             02:41:41.304
  110    132  NED19921126  Boome, te Bart                       Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling t             02:46:43.984
  111    157  NED19810425  Van Houten, Mark                     LWV de Friesche Leeuw                      02:46:46.176
  112    123  NED19851023  Heijnen, Hugo                        WV de Maaskant                             02:54:18.911
  113     20  GER19870103  Klessa, Tim                          EGN - Radsport Team                        02:54:24.817



       DO-Brackel  17.05.2012/ 13:29:17       Kollegium der Kommissäre






Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV -  eitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de