Zum Inhalt springen

71. Westfalenpreis - Dortmund - Brackel

Männer C-Klasse Ergebnis

Rang St_Nr    Name                    Team                            Zeit       Rückstand
    1    133  Reuß,  Tim-Jonas        RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   02:06:16.498
    2     99  Lücke,  Jürgen          RSV Gütersloh von 1931          02:06:16.747  00:00:00
    3    121  Göthel,  Carsten        RSV Unna 1968 e.V.              02:06:17.715  00:00:01
    4    171  Vach,  Andreas          TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V. -   02:06:20.426  00:00:03
    5     93  Gnoth,  Jannick         RSV Friedenau Steinfurt         02:06:33.789  00:00:17
    6     63  Hinz,  Michael          RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.         02:06:34.572  00:00:18
    7    178  Donner, Michael         RSV Team ME Mettmann            02:06:34.989  00:00:18
    8    101  Mier,  Dominik          RSV Gütersloh von 1931          02:06:35.967  00:00:19
    9     33  Bok,  Yannick           RC Bocholt 1977 - Team EGN-Ros  02:06:36.152  00:00:19
   10     59  Scostak,  Christoph     RRV Hameln-Pyrmont e.V.         02:06:36.255  00:00:19
   11    185  Linden, Lars            SG Kaarst Abt. Radsport         02:06:36.437  00:00:19
   12     75  Wilmer,  Bernd          RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V.         02:06:36.458  00:00:19
   13     47  Ragone,  Sascha         RC Sprintax Bielefeld           02:06:36.829  00:00:20
   14    126  Krause,  Lars           RuMC Sturm-Hombruch             02:06:36.847  00:00:20
   15     69  Döbbelt,  Andre         RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V.         02:06:37.066  00:00:20
   16     53  Hötte,  Felix           RG Paderborn                    02:06:37.277  00:00:20
   17    157  Kirszniak,  Christoph   Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.   02:06:37.813  00:00:21
   18    122  Lüdke,  Carsten         RSV Unna 1968 e.V.              02:06:37.911  00:00:21
   19    107  Horstmann,  Julian      RSV Münster                     02:06:38.233  00:00:21
   20    146  Dill,  Matthias         RV Sossenheim                   02:06:38.520  00:00:22
   21    170  Lorsbach,  Thomas       TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V. -   02:06:38.685  00:00:22
   22    164  Haufe,  Mike            Team Starbikewear               02:06:39.031  00:00:22
   23     77  Band,  Mattias-Stefan   RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 1932        02:06:39.262  00:00:22
   24    148  Matecki,  Ralph         RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund e.V.  02:06:39.664  00:00:23
   25     16  Schmitz,  Thomas        Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.   02:06:39.837  00:00:23
   26    131  Hartmann,  Jonas        RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   02:06:40.171  00:00:23
   27    113  Müller,  Felix          RSV Team ME Mettmann            02:06:40.267  00:00:23
   28     56  Müntjes,  Martin        RRC Duisburg                    02:06:40.360  00:00:23
   29    116  Schmidt,  Christian     RSV Team Siebengebirge          02:06:40.758  00:00:24
   30     70  Gajewiak,  Alexander    RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V.         02:06:41.071  00:00:24
   31    161  Weifenbach,  Alexander  Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.   02:06:41.276  00:00:24
   32     79  Staniek,  Matthäus      RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 1932        02:06:41.296  00:00:24
   33    129  Norden,  Eberhard       RuT Zeitdiebe Dortmund e.V.     02:06:41.423  00:00:24
   34      2  Lang,  Gregor           Ciclo Team Zandegiacomo Bonn    02:06:41.608  00:00:25
   35    158  Kuck,  Peer - Ole       Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.   02:06:41.664  00:00:25
   36     72  Sicking,  Paul          RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V.         02:06:42.672  00:00:26
   37     73  Thesing,  Andre         RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V.         02:06:43.690  00:00:27
   38     30  Mader,  Timo            RC Amor Hamm                    02:06:44.026  00:00:27
   39     91  Lensing,  Martin        RSV Coesfeld                    02:06:44.141  00:00:27
   40     24  Zieher,  Sören          RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.         02:06:44.538  00:00:28
   41    183  Dörfler, Christian      RSV 1896 Euskirchen             02:06:45.250  00:00:28
   42     97  Wilmes,  Dirk           RSV Geseke e.V.                 02:06:45.545  00:00:29
   43     82  Kepa,  Matthäus         RSG Frankfurt 1890 e.V.         02:06:46.590  00:00:30
   44     17  Streeck,  Dominik       Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.   02:06:47.138  00:00:30
   45     18  Tillmann,  Uwe          Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.   02:06:47.475  00:00:30
   46     32  Klein-Bösing,  Marc     RC Bocholt 1977                 02:06:48.238  00:00:31
   47    134  Rexhäuser,  Benjamin    RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   02:06:49.118  00:00:32
   48     86  Schulte,  Rainer        RSV 1896 Euskirchen             02:06:49.988  00:00:33
   49     43  Hildebrandt,  Andreas   RC Endspurt Herford 1954 e.V.   02:06:50.162  00:00:33
   50     14  Sixel,  Jochen          Radsport Team Essen 19 / 2      02:06:51.253  00:00:34
   51     22  Westerkamp,  Markus     Rad-Union 1913 Wangen e.V.      02:06:52.761  00:00:36
   52    103  Nowak,  Roman           RSV Gütersloh von 1931          02:06:53.019  00:00:36
   53    105  Ventker,  Sebastian     RSV Gütersloh von 1931          02:06:53.389  00:00:36
   54     88  Homey,  Björn-Sebastia  RSV Bochum 1987 e.V.            02:06:53.637  00:00:37
   55     41  Rausch,  Martin         RC Düsseldorpia 1890            02:06:54.211  00:00:37
   56    106  Axt,  Sebastian         RSV Lippe 23 Lünen              02:06:54.400  00:00:37
   57     12  Olk,  Rolf              Rad-Renn-Club Düren-Merken e.V  02:06:54.811  00:00:38
   58      5  Rech,  Oliver           DJK Sportfreunde Dülmen e.V.    02:06:55.327  00:00:38
   59    165  Küttner,  Bernhard      Team Starbikewear               02:06:55.408  00:00:38
   60    181  Maas, Martin            RC Sprintax Bielefeld           02:06:55.690  00:00:39
   61     46  Dotzauer,  Marius       RC Sprintax Bielefeld           02:06:56.181  00:00:39
   62     89  Klung,  Gabor           RSV Bochum 1987 e.V.            02:06:56.274  00:00:39
   63     10  Haseke,  Thorsten       Harzer RSC Wernigerode          02:06:56.427  00:00:39
   64    128  Stagis,  Christian      RuMC Sturm-Hombruch             02:06:56.446  00:00:39
   65    187  Hoff, Fabian            RV Flottweg Langendreer         02:06:56.574  00:00:40
   66    167  Kramer,  Sebastian      TV Attendorn 1900               02:06:56.836  00:00:40
   67     23  Hasemeyer,  Carsten     RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.         02:06:57.009  00:00:40
   68     21  Sudhoff,  Bernd         Radsportverein Werl-Wickede e.  02:06:57.288  00:00:40
   69    147  Albers,  Joachim        RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln       02:06:57.431  00:00:40
   70    168  Schwager,  David        TV Attendorn 1900               02:06:57.793  00:00:41
   71     20  Wienhold,  Meik         Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.   02:06:57.965  00:00:41
   72     76  Winking,  Tim           RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e.V.         02:06:58.125  00:00:41
   73     11  Piniek,  Thorsten       Pulheimer SC                    02:06:59.220  00:00:42
   74      9  Hoffmeister,  Thorsten  GFR Ludwigshafen                02:06:59.316  00:00:42
   75     29  Kemper,  Andreas        RC Amor Hamm                    02:07:02.627  00:00:46
   76     48  Schmeling,  Sven        RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-  02:07:02.995  00:00:46
   77    123  Wette,  Heinrich        RSV Unna 1968 e.V.              02:07:03.345  00:00:46
   78     96  Kößmeier,  Lars         RSV Geseke e.V.                 02:07:04.115  00:00:47
   79     98  Böhmker,  Maximilian    RSV Gütersloh von 1931          02:07:04.153  00:00:47
   80     35  Kernbach,  Klaus        RC Buer/Westerholt e.V. 1982    02:07:05.074  00:00:48
   81    163  Klossek,  Sven          SV 06 Donsbrüggen e.V. - Radsp  02:07:05.519  00:00:49
   82    176  Bischoff,  Pierre       ASV Duisburg e.V. - Radsport -  02:07:06.061  00:00:49
   83    141  Allen,  Tim             RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal        02:07:08.341  00:00:51
   84     81  Eckert,  Michael        RSG Emsdetten                   02:07:08.423  00:00:51
   85     36  Volkner,  Jörn          RC Buer/Westerholt e.V. 1982    02:07:08.761  00:00:52
   86     90  Przystaw,  Andreas      RSV Bochum 1987 e.V.            02:07:09.730  00:00:53
   87    130  Westermann,  Thomas     RuT Zeitdiebe Dortmund e.V.     02:07:10.269  00:00:53
   88    117  Uhrmacher,  Andreas     RSV Team Siebengebirge          02:07:11.501  00:00:55
   89     54  Precker,  Sebastian     RG Paderborn                    02:07:11.541  00:00:55
   90      6  Grimm,  Oliver          Essener RG 1900                 02:07:11.912  00:00:55
   91    179  Kramer, Daniel          RSV Team ME Mettmann            02:07:12.708  00:00:56
   92    111  Böttger,  Christian     RSV Team ME Mettmann            02:07:12.716  00:00:56
   93    114  van den Born,  Henk     RSV Team ME Mettmann            02:07:13.187  00:00:56
   94    127  Schulz,  Andreas        RuMC Sturm-Hombruch             02:07:13.990  00:00:57
   95    175  Graben,  Michael        Westerwälder RSF e.V.           02:07:14.802  00:00:58
   96    169  Jung,  David            TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V. -   02:07:15.067  00:00:58
   97    162  Aben,  Daniel           SV 06 Donsbrüggen e.V. - Radsp  02:07:15.200  00:00:58
   98    135  Schubert,  Sebastian    RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   02:07:16.667  00:01:00
   99     51  Franke,  Hendrik        RC Victoria Neheim              02:07:17.497  00:01:00
  100    159  Lebek,  Stefan          Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.   02:07:19.518  00:01:03
  101     85  Blum,  Thomas           RSG Hönne-Ruhr                  02:07:20.346  00:01:03
  102     28  Hoeppe,  Mario          RC Amor Hamm                    02:07:21.105  00:01:04
  103     19  Waldhoff,  Jan          Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.   02:07:21.474  00:01:04
  104    142  Siebenmorgen,  Stephan  RV Endspurt" 08 e.V. Wuppertal  02:07:25.339  00:01:08
  105     27  Götte,  Oliver          RC Amor Hamm                    02:07:25.579  00:01:09
  106    144  Reichardt,  Jens        RV Liga Köln                    02:07:31.294  00:01:14
  107    110  Böhme,  Karsten         RSV Team ME Mettmann            02:07:34.204  00:01:17
  108    102  Nieländer,  Markus      RSV Gütersloh von 1931          02:07:43.025  00:01:26
  109    119  Brechmann,  Martin      RSV Unna 1968 e.V.              02:07:45.623  00:01:29
  110     67  Kottenstette,  Markus   RSC Rietberg                    02:07:45.624  00:01:29


Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessung - Sport-Information
E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de