Zum Inhalt springen

61. Harzrundfahrt - Bio Racer Rad-Bundesliga U 23

Tages Mannschaftswertung U 23

Rang  St-Nr. UCICode      Name                     Tag. Pkt. 	Bl. Pkt.

1. THM Team Heizomat Mapei                      446           30

       44  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian         1./210
       47  GER19880703  Rinker, Felix           2./180
       50  GER19890507  Plötner, Nils          24./ 56

 2. TET Thüringer Energie Team                   347           25

        9  GER19881006  May, Sebastian          3./160
       10  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas        9./ 99
        8  GER19881006  May, Maximilian        11./ 88

 3. TSS Team Seven Stones                        326           21

      191  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim           5./133
      185  GER19900106  Hümbert, Michael jun    7./114
      186  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick         13./ 79

 4. KED Bianchi Team Berlin                      313           18

       36  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon          4./145
       29  GER19870627  Fiedler, Jacob         10./ 93
       35  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph   14./ 75

 5. LKT Team Brandenburg                         220           16

       20  GER19870703  Meier, Tino             6./123
       17  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin        17./ 66
       18  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes       49./ 31

 6. TBS RG Team Bergstraße                       212           15

       84  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal         12./ 83
       71  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc   15./ 72
       82  GER19870107  Heimpel, David         23./ 57

 7. TRH Team Rothaus                             196           14

       66  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas       8./106
       63  GER19891228  Kern, Julian           31./ 49
       62  GER19890403  Hesse, Matthias        39./ 41

 8. MLP Radteam                                  152           13

      151  GER19900830  Obländer, Samuel       22./ 58
      143  GER19891118  Breuer, Sebstian       25./ 55
      142  GER19900901  Barth, Tim             41./ 39

 9. JTC Jenatec Cycling                          149           12

      119  GER19890406  Rechenbach, Philipp    19./ 62
      122  GER19900623  Walsleben, Max         35./ 45
      121  GER19870522  Heinze, René           38./ 42

10. EGN Team Rose NRW                            146           11

      128  GER19880330  Oelerich, Jan          16./ 69
      133  GER19890312  Lütters, Frank         26./ 54
      130  GER19900913  Sydlik, Benjamin       57./ 23

11. ERL Team Espoirs Robert Lang                 141           10

       91  GER19871130  Thomas, Benjamin       29./ 51
       90  GER19890409  Thiemeier, Jakob       33./ 47
       92  GER19870625  Wagner, Sascha         37./ 43

12. PZR RRC Endsp. Mannheim                      129            9

      102  GER19891214  Adrion, Lukas          21./ 59
      106  GER19871123  Amend, Stephan         34./ 46
      104  GER19890226  Schlubkowski, Benjam   56./ 24

13. RAD Team Hamburg                              77            8

      198  GER19890128  Faltin, Bastian        28./ 52
      197  GER19891009  Quast, Ole             64./ 16
      205  GER19870430  Rothe, Raoul           71./  9



Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de