Zum Inhalt springen

60. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Ergebnis Junioren U 19

60. Köln-Schuld-Frechen  - Addy Viehöver Gedächtnisrennen
Preis von Radsport Schlösser
Amtliches Ergebnis:   Junioren U 19
Ausrichter:                  RC Adler Köln
Distance: 98.70 km                              Moyenne: 29.84 km/h

Datum:                        Frechen, 20. März 2011

Rang St_Nr  UCI CODE      Name                         Team          Zeit       Rückstand
  1  268  NED19940914  Rodenburg, Tim        RWC Ahoy         02:18:29
  2  238  NED19930530  Van Den Hengel, Bob   Wilton Cycling   02:18:29  00:00:00
  3  287  GER19930613  Walscheid, Max        DAS Rad Koblenz  02:18:29  00:00:00
  4  204  GER19930720  Brinkmann, Jonas      RV Urania Delme  02:18:29  00:00:00
  5  200  GER19940306  Politt, Nils          RV Komet Delia   02:18:29  00:00:00
  6  288  NED19930413  Mejer, Florent        CRT Raalte       02:20:47  00:02:18
  7  195  GER19930315  Becker, Lars          RV Blitz Spich   02:21:11  00:02:42
  8  182  GER19941112  Richter, Moritz       RSF Oberberg     02:21:11  00:02:42
  9  234  NED19930110  Ossendrijver, Kevin   Wilton Cycling   02:21:11  00:02:42
 10  186  GER19940608  Fritz, Fabian         RSG Frankfurt 1  02:21:11  00:02:42
 11  282  GER19941227  Salzmann, Robin       RSF Oberberg     02:21:11  00:02:42
 12  154  GER19930119  Schlenkrich, Burkhar  HRC Hannover     02:21:11  00:02:42
 13  249  NED19930813  Schuurmans, Paul      WV Schijndel     02:21:11  00:02:42
 14  184  GER19941226  Gallus, Kay           RSG Frankfurt    02:21:11  00:02:42
 15  198  GER19940921  Eichler, Marius       RV Blitz Spich   02:21:11  00:02:42
 16  221  GER19931127  Wälzlein, Jan         Team Auto Eder   02:21:11  00:02:42
 17  279  GER19940712  Gruner, Yannick       RC Endspurt Her  02:21:11  00:02:42
 18  281  GER19940208  Evers, Simon          RV Urania Delme  02:21:11  00:02:42
 19  151  GER19970721  Schultheis, Simon     Cyclingteam Boc  02:21:11  00:02:42
 20  190  GER19941110  Huppertz, Joshua      RSV Staubwolke   02:21:11  00:02:42
 21  207  GER19941216  Lübbers, Raven        SG Radschläger   02:21:11  00:02:42
 22  223  GER19941028  Manz, Philipp         Team Schwalbe T  02:21:11  00:02:42
 23  276  GER19930914  Kormann, Michael      VfR Büttgen      02:21:11  00:02:42
 24  213  GER19941218  König, Dominik        Team Auto Eder   02:21:11  00:02:42
 25  153  GER19940413  Poeschel, Tobias      HRC Hannover     02:21:11  00:02:42
 26  250  NED19940507  Schuurmans, Sander    WV Schijndel     02:21:11  00:02:42
 27  226  GER19930617  Ossyra, Gabriel       Team Hansen Wer  02:21:11  00:02:42
 28  159  GER19930328  Schumacher, Nils      R.V. Möwe MG Lü  02:21:11  00:02:42
 29  165  GER19940521  Schnock, Markus       RC Staubwolke Q  02:21:11  00:02:42
 30  264  NED19931204  Lammertink, Steven    AWV de Zwaluwen  02:21:11  00:02:42
 31  181  GER19930224  Mertens, Oliver       RSF Oberberg     02:21:11  00:02:42
 32  230  NED19940321  De Kleijn, Arvid      Wilton Cycling   02:21:11  00:02:42
 33  179  GER19930502  Moteka, Sebastian     RSC Sturmvogel   02:21:14  00:02:45
 34  176  GER19930323  Sengespeick, Thorste  RSC Rheinbach    02:21:11  00:02:42
 35  168  GER19941009  Latsch, Jonas         RC07 Fulda       02:21:11  00:02:42
 36  196  GER19930131  Behr, Gregor          RV Blitz Spich   02:21:11  00:02:42
 37  278  GER19940707  Müller, Steffen       RC Endspurt Her  02:21:11  00:02:42
 38  180  GER19930611  Holbach, Fabian       RSC-Boppard      02:21:11  00:02:42
 39  261  GER19931024  Xanke, Torben         Team Hansen Wer  02:21:11  00:02:42
 40  269  NED19940208  van Rooyen, Bryan     RWC Ahoy         02:21:11  00:02:42
 41  272  NED19930322  Bouma, Koen           RWC Ahoy         02:21:11  00:02:42
 42  267  GER19930203  Christiaens, Jörn     RC Bocholt 77    02:21:11  00:02:42
 43  265  NED19940523  Klein Teeselink, Bou  EWV Het Oosten   02:21:11  00:02:42
 44  202  GER19940214  Schad, Ferdinand      RV Sossenheim 1  02:21:11  00:02:42
 45  271  NED19930523  Hofman, Leon          RWC Ahoy         02:21:11  00:02:42
 46  254  GER19940703  Schübbe, Sebastian    RuMC "Sturm" Ho  02:21:11  00:02:42
 47  208  GER19930330  Nottebohm, Kim Simon  SG Radschläger   02:21:11  00:02:42
 48  224  GER19931219  Wieking, Fabian       TSVE 1890 Biele  02:21:11  00:02:42
 49  227  GER19940606  Volmerg, Leonard      Team Hansen Wer  02:21:11  00:02:42
 50  245  NED19930413  Lathouwers, Erik      WV Schijndel     02:21:11  00:02:42
 51  243  NED19940326  Bruggen van der, Bar  WV Schijndel     02:21:11  00:02:42
 52  242  NED19930212  Borowski, Bryan       WV Schijndel     02:21:11  00:02:42
 53  236  NED19940829  Schrijen, Luca        Wilton Cycling   02:21:11  00:02:42
 54  257  GER19940523  Jeske, Jan            Team Hansen Wer  02:21:11  00:02:42
 55  206  GER19941222  Braun, Hauke          SG Radschläger   02:21:11  00:02:42
 56  170  GER19940331  Wildner, Alexander    RC07 Fulda       02:21:11  00:02:42
 57  187  GER19930723  Winkler, Andreas      RSV 1896 Euskir  02:21:11  00:02:42
 58  173  GER19930402  Weber, Marcel         RSC 77 Schwerte  02:21:11  00:02:42
 59  280  GER19931013  Lange, Andre          RSC le loup      02:21:11  00:02:42
 60  285  NED19940623  Verdieck, Gijs        RTC de Stofwolk  02:21:11  00:02:42
 61  162  GER19930415  Hörning, Maik         RC Bocholt 77    02:21:11  00:02:42
 62  163  GER19941227  Müller, Thomas        RC Durch Köln W  02:21:11  00:02:42
 63  266  GER19941004  Hill, Alexander       RV Blitz Oberbe  02:21:11  00:02:42
 64  237  NED19930831  Van Beusichem, Thijs  Wilton Cycling   02:21:11  00:02:42
 65  274  NED19930823  Groeneweg, Bas        RWC Ahoy         02:21:11  00:02:42
 66  171  GER19940101  Wroblewski, Philipp   RC07 Fulda       02:21:11  00:02:42
 67  188  GER19940221  Hover, Michael        RSV Düren        02:21:11  00:02:42
 68  167  GER19931119  Rados, Maximilian     RC Victoria Neh  02:21:11  00:02:42
 69  183  GER19940301  Bolte, Volker         RSF Velbert      02:21:11  00:02:42
 70  228  NED19940320  Ariesen, Tim          Wilton Cycling   02:21:11  00:02:42
 71  191  GER19930730  Büttner, Nils         RSV Staubwolke   02:21:11  00:02:42
 72  246  NED19930306  Leuken van, Mike      WV Schijndel     02:21:11  00:02:42
 73  161  GER19940708  Bauhaus, Phil         RC Bocholt 77    02:21:11  00:02:42
 74  189  GER19940104  Fischer, Robin        RSV Nassovia Li  02:21:11  00:02:42
 75  152  GER19930910  Heidberg, Lennard     HRC Hannover     02:21:23  00:02:54
 76  199  GER19940726  Schaap, Maximilian    RV Blitz Spich   02:21:23  00:02:54
 77  211  GER19931013  Fiek, Arnold          Team Auto Eder   02:21:23  00:02:54
 78  201  GER19940729  Lippok, Benjamin      RV Komet Delia   02:21:23  00:02:54
 79  286  GER19930314  Mörstedt, Torsten     AC 1892 Weinhei  02:21:23  00:02:54
 80  203  GER19930917  Kreider, Jan          RV Staubwolke 0  02:21:23  00:02:54
 81  247  NED19940906  Pijnappels, Bram      WV Schijndel     02:21:29  00:03:00
 82  248  NED19940817  Polak, Robert         WV Schijndel     02:21:36  00:03:07



       Frechen, 20.03.2011            Kollegium der Kommisäre


Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de