Zum Inhalt springen

60. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Ergebnis Jugend U 17

60. Köln-Schuld-Frechen  - Addy Viehöver Gedächtnisrennen
Preis der  R W E
Amtliches Ergebnis:   Jugend U 17
Ausrichter:                  RC Adler Köln

Datum:                        Frechen, 20. März 2011

Rang   St_Nr  UCI CODE     Name                    Team                            Zeit       Rückstand
    1     50  GER19950211  Löer, Lukas             RSV Unna                        01:00:30.929
    2     33  GER19950701  König, Marco            RV Sport Queidersbach           01:00:31.137  00:00:00
    3     32  GER19950912  Markus, Frison          RV Edelweiß Kandel              01:00:31.228  00:00:00
    4     21  GER19950810  Wollenhaupt, Lucas      RSC le loup                     01:00:31.266  00:00:00
    5     71  GER       0  Seefat, Maasten         Maaslandster Zuid Limburg-      01:00:31.395  00:00:00
    6     46  GER19951216  Tenbrock, Jonas         RC Bocholt 77                   01:00:31.728  00:00:00
    7     52  GER19950406  Hübers, Eric            RC Bocholt 77                   01:00:31.784  00:00:00
    8      9  GER19950402  Leinau, Joann           RC Victoria Neheim              01:00:31.870  00:00:00
    9     53  GER19950925  Dill, Maximilian        Krefelder RV 1900 e.V.          01:00:32.090  00:00:01
   10     40  GER19950925  Küsters, Alexander      SG Kaarst                       01:00:32.211  00:00:01
   11     25  GER19950313  Schönbach, Felix        RSV Linden 1906 e.V.            01:00:32.252  00:00:01
   12     31  GER19961125  Joshua, Asel            RV Edelweiß Kandel              01:00:32.249  00:00:01
   13     42  GER19950822  Störmann, Frederic      SG Kaarst                       01:00:32.294  00:00:01
   14     35  GER19950614  Janßen, Eric            VfR Büttgen                     01:00:32.543  00:00:01
   12     25  GER19950313  Schönbach, Felix        RSV Linden 1906 e.V.            01:00:32.252  00:00:01
   15     43  BEL19961219  Beauve, Nicolas         Predictor Lotto Vc Ardennes     01:00:32.897  00:00:01
   16     36  GER19961111  Thurau, Sven            VfR Büttgen                     01:00:32.905  00:00:01
   17     68  NED          Osendrjver, Dylan       OWTC de Volharding              01:00:33.113  00:00:02
   18     30  GER19960527  Janson, Max             RV Edelweiß Kandel              01:00:33.603  00:00:02
   19     14  GER19951005  Simon, Jan-Thore        RC Victoria Neheim              01:00:33.844  00:00:02
   20     59  GER19950409  Gschwind, Alexander     RSC 77 Schwerte                 01:00:33.881  00:00:02
   21     18  GER19950830  Volmerg, Lars           RSC 79 Werne                    01:00:34.120  00:00:03
   22     37  GER19951030  Topphoff, Tobias        VfR Büttgen                     01:00:34.554  00:00:03
   23     19  GER19960921  Nicolai, Lars           RSC Ingolstadt                  01:00:35.311  00:00:04
   24     28  GER19950225  Schnell, Patrick        RV Blitz Spich                  01:00:35.710  00:00:04
   25     57  GER19950201  Intra, Felix            RSG Frankfurt                   01:00:36.813  00:00:05
   26     66  GER       0  Langhammer, Florian     RSV Zweibrücken                 01:00:40.280  00:00:09
   27     10  GER19950402  Leinau, Louis           RC Victoria Neheim              01:00:51.805  00:00:20
   28     64  GER       0  Schlotten, Joshua       RSV Düren                       01:01:31.706  00:01:00





       Frechen  20.03.2011/ 12:49:04                       Kollegium der Kommisäre




Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de