Zum Inhalt springen

60 Internationale Österreich Rundfahrt

Ergebnis Großglockner

60. Internationale Österreich Rundfahrt
    vom 06. bis 13. Juli 2008

3. Etappe 09. Juli 2008  – Kitzbühel -  Prägraten a. Großvenediger

Ergebnis Bergwertung Großglockner

Distance: 13.2000 km                              Moyenne: 16.7439 km/h

 Place  Doss.  Nom                    Equipe                          Temps         Ecart
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    153  GLOMSER, Gerrit         VBG TEAM VOLKSBANK              00:47:18.043
    2    145  ROHREGGER, Thomas       ELK ELK HAUS - SIMPLON          00:47:23.592  00:00:05
    3    131  CARUSO, Giampaolo       FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSIN    00:47:38.883  00:00:20
    4     96  PIDGORNYY, Ruslan       LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN           00:47:39.980  00:00:21
    5     13  GUSEV, Vladimir         AST ASTANA                      00:47:42.065  00:00:24
    6    105  PEDRAZA, Walter         TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS      00:47:42.274  00:00:24
    7     22  GESINK, Robert          RAB RABOBANK                    00:47:44.077  00:00:26
    8    125  MOSER, Leonardo         SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOV    00:48:21.746  00:01:03
    9    115  PEREZ, Cuapio Julio Al  CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE          00:48:30.284  00:01:12
   10     11  BRAJKOVIC, Janez        AST ASTANA                      00:48:34.542  00:01:16
   11    173  PICHLER, Michael        RAD RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN    00:48:35.166  00:01:17
   12    146  RUCKER, Stefan          ELK ELK HAUS - SIMPLON          00:48:35.307  00:01:17
   13     97  SALERNO, Cristiano      LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN           00:49:03.613  00:01:45
   14    141  EIBEGGER, Markus        ELK ELK HAUS - SIMPLON          00:49:40.690  00:02:22
   15     94  GOLCER, Jure            LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN           00:49:41.612  00:02:23
   16     54  REBELLIN, Davide        GST GEROLSTEINER                00:49:49.636  00:02:31
   17    137  SESTILI, Luigi          FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSIN    00:49:49.797  00:02:31
   18    107  SERRANO GONZALES, Rica  TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS      00:49:50.349  00:02:32
   19    162  KNOPF, Michael          KTM ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS        00:49:51.623  00:02:33
   20     32  LLOYD, Matthew          SIL SILENCE-LOTTO               00:49:51.654  00:02:33
   21     12  FREI, Thomas            AST ASTANA                      00:49:51.672  00:02:33
   22    147  TRAMPUSCH, Gerhard      ELK ELK HAUS - SIMPLON          00:49:51.712  00:02:33
   23     43  KOLOBNEV, Alexandr      CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK          00:49:51.781  00:02:33
   24     47  SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker   CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK          00:49:52.621  00:02:34
   25     55  RUSS, Matthias          GST GEROLSTEINER                00:49:54.216  00:02:36
   26      1  BETTINI, Paolo          QST QUICK STEP                  00:49:54.479  00:02:36
   27     16  MAZET, Julien           AST ASTANA                      00:49:54.650  00:02:36
   28      5  SEELDRAYERS, Kevin      QST QUICK STEP                  00:49:55.085  00:02:37
   29    104  GOTTFRIED, Alex         TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS      00:49:56.050  00:02:38
   30    138  SIMEONI, Filippo        FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSIN    00:50:34.190  00:03:16
   31     18  SCHÄR, Michael          AST ASTANA                      00:50:37.000  00:03:18
   32     38  VAN HUFFEL, Wim         SIL SILENCE-LOTTO               00:50:40.787  00:03:22
   33    158  STALDER, Florian        VBG TEAM VOLKSBANK              00:51:43.406  00:04:25
   34    161  BARTA, Jan              KTM ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS        00:51:44.966  00:04:26
   35     21  DE MAAR, Marc           RAB RABOBANK                    00:51:45.591  00:04:27
   36     27  NIERMANN, Grischa       RAB RABOBANK                    00:51:45.836  00:04:27
   37     61  BARRY, Michael          COL TEAM COLUMBIA               00:51:50.743  00:04:32
   38      6  TONTI, Andrea           QST QUICK STEP                  00:52:20.794  00:05:02
   39    166  PROBST, Rupert          KTM ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS        00:52:24.554  00:05:06
   40     34  DOCKX, Bart             SIL SILENCE-LOTTO               00:52:28.687  00:05:10
   41    108  SOBAL, Yauhen           TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS      00:52:29.874  00:05:11
   42     36  STEURS, Geert           SIL SILENCE-LOTTO               00:52:30.291  00:05:12
   43    116  PAGOTO, Andrea          CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE          00:52:31.010  00:05:12
   44     77  SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro     LAM LAMPRE                      00:52:31.406  00:05:13
   45    152  WEISSINGER, Rene        VBG TEAM VOLKSBANK              00:52:31.591  00:05:13
   46    156  KORFF, André            VBG TEAM VOLKSBANK              00:52:31.888  00:05:13
   47     35  JACOBS, Pieter          SIL SILENCE-LOTTO               00:52:32.277  00:05:14
   48     72  BOSSONI, Paolo          LAM LAMPRE                      00:52:33.002  00:05:14
   49      2  EFIMKIM, Alexander      QST QUICK STEP                  00:52:34.278  00:05:16
   50     83  JURCO, Matej            MRM TEAM MILRAM                 00:52:37.014  00:05:18
   51     41  BLAUDZUN, Michael       CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK          00:52:37.661  00:05:19
   52     46  McCARTNEY, Jason        CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK          00:52:42.674  00:05:24
   53     66  LEWIS, Craig            COL TEAM COLUMBIA               00:53:08.842  00:05:50
   54     42  BOCHMANN, Lasse         CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK          00:53:09.083  00:05:51
   55     91  ERMETI, Giairo          LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN           00:53:20.058  00:06:02
   56     62  BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald   COL TEAM COLUMBIA               00:53:20.389  00:06:02
   57     63  GRABSCH, Bert           COL TEAM COLUMBIA               00:53:22.122  00:06:04
   58     44  LARSSON, Gustav         CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK          00:53:24.114  00:06:06
   59    101  BRUTT, Pavel            TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS      00:53:53.188  00:06:35
   60    178  SCHRÖGER, Matthias      RAD RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN    00:54:11.891  00:06:53
   61    154  WURF, Cameron           VBG TEAM VOLKSBANK              00:54:12.502  00:06:54
   62    177  SCHÖFFMANN, Martin      RAD RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN    00:54:18.691  00:07:00
   63    106  SEROV, Alexander        TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS      00:54:19.254  00:07:01
   64    103  CHERNETSKIY, Ilya       TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS      00:54:19.535  00:07:01
   65    155  MORSCHER, Harald        VBG TEAM VOLKSBANK              00:54:21.229  00:07:03
   66    165  PÖLL, Stefan            KTM ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS        00:54:24.829  00:07:06
   67    113  FINETTO, Mauro          CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE          00:55:26.462  00:08:08
   68    114  FRAPPORTI, Marco        CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE          00:55:35.239  00:08:17
   69    102  ESKOV, Nikita           TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS      00:56:25.805  00:09:07
   70    167  PROBST, Stefan          KTM ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS        00:56:49.465  00:09:31
   71     71  BINDI, Emanuele         LAM LAMPRE                      00:57:08.074  00:09:50
   72     57  STAMSNIJDER, Tom        GST GEROLSTEINER                00:57:41.734  00:10:23
   73     31  ROESEMS, Bert           SIL SILENCE-LOTTO               00:58:36.868  00:11:18
   74     24  LEEZER, Tom             RAB RABOBANK                    00:58:43.338  00:11:25
   75     95  MARINANGELI, Sergio     LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN           00:59:10.007  00:11:51
   76     58  WROLICH, Peter          GST GEROLSTEINER                00:59:13.407  00:11:55
   77    172  KERSCHBAUM, Christof    RAD RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN    00:59:14.175  00:11:56
   78    168  STADLER, Stefan         KTM ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS        00:59:14.249  00:11:56
   79    171  ISAK, Christian         RAD RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN    00:59:15.435  00:11:57
   80    112  CANUTI, Federico        CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE          00:59:15.500  00:11:57
   81    164  GRÜNDLINGER, Hannes     KTM ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS        00:59:15.691  00:11:57
   82     56  SCHRECK, Stephan        GST GEROLSTEINER                00:59:15.903  00:11:57
   83    136  MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz      FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSIN    00:59:16.310  00:11:58
   84    127  ROSSI, Nazareno         SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOV    00:59:16.360  00:11:58
   85    157  SOKOLL, Christoph       VBG TEAM VOLKSBANK              00:59:16.488  00:11:58
   86     65  KNAVEN, Servais         COL TEAM COLUMBIA               00:59:17.148  00:11:59
   87     73  FORNACIARI, Paolo       LAM LAMPRE                      00:59:17.432  00:11:59
   88    124  HONDO, Danilo           SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOV    00:59:17.604  00:11:59
   89     84  KUX, Christian          MRM TEAM MILRAM                 00:59:17.984  00:11:59
   90    163  KUGLER, Josef           KTM ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS        00:59:17.991  00:11:59
   91    132  DUMA, Vladimir          FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSIN    00:59:18.123  00:12:00
   92      3  BOONEN, Tom             QST QUICK STEP                  00:59:18.599  00:12:00
   93     14  HASELBACHER, René       AST ASTANA                      00:59:18.607  00:12:00
   94      7  VIGANÒ, Davide          QST QUICK STEP                  00:59:18.803  00:12:00
   95     37  VAN DEN BROECK, Jürgen  SIL SILENCE-LOTTO               00:59:19.378  00:12:01
   96    151  BENETSEDER, Josef       VBG TEAM VOLKSBANK              00:59:19.449  00:12:01
   97    142  MURER, Wolfgang         ELK ELK HAUS - SIMPLON          00:59:19.863  00:12:01
   98     23  HORRILLO MUNOZ, Pedro   RAB RABOBANK                    00:59:19.866  00:12:01
   99      4  GRABOVSKYY, Dimytro     QST QUICK STEP                  00:59:20.132  00:12:02
  100     53  ORDOWSKI, Volker        GST GEROLSTEINER                00:59:21.027  00:12:02
  101     26  MOLLEMA, Bauke          RAB RABOBANK                    00:59:21.095  00:12:03
  102     48  VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen      CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK          00:59:21.317  00:12:03
  103    176  RISKA, Martin           RAD RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN    00:59:21.667  00:12:03
  104    143  FANKHAUSER, Clemens     ELK ELK HAUS - SIMPLON          00:59:21.983  00:12:03
  105      8  WYNANTS, Maarten        QST QUICK STEP                  00:59:22.940  00:12:04
  106    133  ANGELONI, Adriano       FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSIN    00:59:22.957  00:12:04
  107     88  VELITS, Martin          MRM TEAM MILRAM                 00:59:22.959  00:12:04
  108     33  KAISEN, Olivier         SIL SILENCE-LOTTO               00:59:23.548  00:12:05
  109     86  ROELS, Dominik          MRM TEAM MILRAM                 00:59:24.011  00:12:05
  110     64  GREIPEL, André          COL TEAM COLUMBIA               00:59:24.509  00:12:06
  111     87  SCHWAGER, Sebastian     MRM TEAM MILRAM                 00:59:24.719  00:12:06
  112     78  NAPOLITANO, Danilo      LAM LAMPRE                      00:59:25.088  00:12:07
  113    175  RIEBENBAUER, Werner     RAD RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN    00:59:25.505  00:12:07
  114    128  TRAFICANTE, Roberto     SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOV    00:59:26.000  00:12:07
  115    121  ANZA, Santo             SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOV    00:59:26.332  00:12:08
  116     92  MONTAGUTI, Matteo       LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN           00:59:27.939  00:12:09
  117     85  GAJEK, Artur            MRM TEAM MILRAM                 00:59:28.000  00:12:09
  118     76  PELANEK, Lubos          LAM LAMPRE                      00:59:33.362  00:12:15
  119    144  RADOCHLA, Steffen       ELK ELK HAUS - SIMPLON          00:59:36.357  00:12:18
  120     93  FERRARI, Roberto        LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN           00:59:36.844  00:12:18
  121     68  HENDERSON, Greg         COL TEAM COLUMBIA               00:59:37.312  00:12:19
  122     74  LONGO, Roberto          LAM LAMPRE                      00:59:42.436  00:12:24
  123     28  WALKER, William         RAB RABOBANK                    00:59:53.000  00:12:34
  124     67  RABON, Frantisek        COL TEAM COLUMBIA               00:59:56.594  00:12:38
  125     52  KLINGER, Tim            GST GEROLSTEINER                00:59:59.483  00:12:41
  126     51  GATTO, Oscar            GST GEROLSTEINER                00:59:59.908  00:12:41
  127     81  BARLA, Luca             MRM TEAM MILRAM                 01:00:17.193  00:12:59
  128     82  GRIVKO, Andriy          MRM TEAM MILRAM                 01:01:07.269  00:13:49
  129    122  GINANNI, Francesco      SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOV    01:03:40.638  00:16:22
  130    117  RICHEZE, Mauro Abel     CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE          01:09:26.197  00:22:08
  131    118  TOMEI, Francesco        CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE          01:09:26.941  00:22:08




       Prägraten a.Großvenediger  09.07.2008/ 13:30:34